De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Noord-Macedonië - Gjorce Petrov- Opgericht 1932
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 18 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
6 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (6) | 1 - 0 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) |
13 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (8) | 1 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (7) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | Rabotnicki Skopje (4) | 1 - 0 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) |
23 Augustus 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 4 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) | 0 - 0 | FK Shkupi (8) |
27 Augustus 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 5 | FK Sileks Kratovo (7) | 2 - 2 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) |
2 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | Vardar Skopje (11) | 2 - 1 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (10) |
17 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 7 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) | 3 - 0 | FK Gostivar (12) |
24 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 8 | FK Shkëndija (1) | 1 - 0 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) |
30 September 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 9 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (8) | 1 - 0 | Akademija Pandev (5) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 10 | FK Voska Sport (10) | 2 - 1 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 11 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) | 0 - 3 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (1) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 12 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (10) | 1 - 1 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (6) |
4 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 13 | FK Bregalnica Stip (10) | 2 - 3 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (8) |
12 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 14 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (10) | 0 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje (6) |
26 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 15 | FK Shkupi (1) | 1 - 0 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (10) |
29 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 16 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) | 1 - 0 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) |
2 December 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 17 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje (12) |
9 December 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 18 | FK Gostivar (5) | 1 - 0 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (10) |
18 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 19 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (11) | 0 - 1 | FK Shkëndija (3) |
25 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 20 | Akademija Pandev (5) | 3 - 0 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (12) |
3 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 21 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (12) | 1 - 2 | FK Voska Sport (9) |
6 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 22 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (1) | 2 - 1 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (12) |
10 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 23 | FK Sileks Kratovo (5) | 1 - 0 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (12) |
8 November 2023 - 13h00 Kwartfinales | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | 1 - 0 | FK Sileks Kratovo |