De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Noord-Macedonië - Kratovo- Opgericht 1965
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 32 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 26 | 25 | +1 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
6 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | FK Bregalnica Stip (3) | 2 - 1 | FK Sileks Kratovo (7) |
13 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) | 2 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje (6) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | FK Shkupi (7) | 1 - 1 | FK Sileks Kratovo (6) |
23 Augustus 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 4 | Vardar Skopje (12) | 2 - 2 | FK Sileks Kratovo (7) |
27 Augustus 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 5 | FK Sileks Kratovo (7) | 2 - 2 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) |
2 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | FK Gostivar (12) | 1 - 2 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) |
17 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 7 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) | 2 - 1 | FK Shkëndija (1) |
24 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 8 | Akademija Pandev (4) | 1 - 1 | FK Sileks Kratovo (5) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 9 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) | 4 - 2 | FK Voska Sport (10) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 10 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (2) | 2 - 0 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 11 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) | 1 - 0 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (6) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 12 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) | 0 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (7) |
4 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 13 | Rabotnicki Skopje (7) | 1 - 0 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) |
12 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 14 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) | 2 - 1 | FK Shkupi (1) |
29 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 16 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) | 1 - 0 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) |
3 December 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 17 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) | 1 - 1 | FK Gostivar (7) |
6 December 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 15 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) | 3 - 2 | Vardar Skopje (12) |
10 December 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 18 | FK Shkëndija (3) | 3 - 1 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) |
18 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 19 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) | 0 - 1 | Akademija Pandev (7) |
25 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 20 | FK Voska Sport (9) | 0 - 0 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) |
3 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 21 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) | 0 - 0 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (2) |
6 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 22 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (5) | 1 - 0 | FK Sileks Kratovo (6) |
10 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 23 | FK Sileks Kratovo (5) | 1 - 0 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (12) |
8 November 2023 - 13h00 Kwartfinales | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | 1 - 0 | FK Sileks Kratovo |