De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Noord-Macedonië - Skopje- Opgericht 1960
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 22 | 31 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 18 | 47 | -29 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 35 | -25 |
14 Augustus 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | FK Skopje (10) | Geannuleerd | FK Renova Dzepciste (8) |
17 Augustus 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | FK Shkëndija (4) | 2 - 0 | FK Skopje (11) |
21 Augustus 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | FK Sileks Kratovo (2) | 3 - 1 | FK Skopje (10) |
28 Augustus 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 4 | FK Skopje (11) | 0 - 2 | FK Shkupi (7) |
31 Augustus 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 5 | Akademija Pandev (3) | 3 - 0 | FK Skopje (12) |
4 September 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | FK Skopje (10) | 1 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep (11) |
11 September 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 7 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (1) | 3 - 0 | FK Skopje (11) |
18 September 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 8 | FK Skopje (11) | 0 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (5) |
2 Oktober 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 9 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (4) | 2 - 0 | FK Skopje (11) |
9 Oktober 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 10 | FK Skopje | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje |
15 Oktober 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 11 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | 2 - 0 | FK Skopje |
26 Oktober 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 12 | FK Skopje (11) | 0 - 1 | FK Shkëndija (2) |
30 Oktober 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 13 | FK Renova Dzepciste | Geannuleerd | FK Skopje |
5 November 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 14 | FK Skopje | 0 - 0 | FK Sileks Kratovo |
12 November 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 15 | FK Shkupi (2) | 3 - 1 | FK Skopje (11) |
27 November 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 16 | FK Skopje (11) | 2 - 1 | Akademija Pandev (9) |
4 December 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 17 | FK Pobeda Prilep (10) | 0 - 0 | FK Skopje (11) |
11 December 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 18 | FK Skopje (11) | 1 - 1 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (1) |
19 Februari 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 19 | FK Bregalnica Stip | 0 - 0 | FK Skopje |
26 Februari 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 20 | FK Skopje | 0 - 0 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci |
4 Maart 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 21 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 4 - 0 | FK Skopje |
8 Maart 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 22 | FK Skopje (10) | 1 - 1 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (7) |
11 Maart 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 22 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) | 3 - 1 | FK Skopje (10) |
11 Maart 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 23 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) | 3 - 1 | FK Skopje (10) |
19 Maart 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 24 | FK Skopje | 0 - 2 | FK Shkëndija |
2 April 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 25 | FK Shkupi | 0 - 1 | FK Skopje |
9 April 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 26 | FK Skopje | 1 - 1 | FC Struga Trim-Lum |
15 April 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 27 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 0 | FK Skopje |
23 April 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 28 | FK Skopje | 1 - 1 | Akademija Pandev |
26 April 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 29 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (6) | 2 - 1 | FK Skopje (10) |
30 April 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 30 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 4 | FK Skopje |
10 Mei 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 32 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (7) | 4 - 0 | FK Skopje (10) |
14 Mei 2023 - 03h18 Speeldag 33 | FK Skopje (10) | 1 - 2 | FK Bregalnica Stip (5) |
14 September 2022 - 15h00 1/16de Finales | FK Crno Buki ZL | 0 - 3 | FK Skopje |
5 Oktober 2022 - 14h00 Achtste finales | FK Shkëndija | 5 - 0 | FK Skopje |