21 Februari 2017 |
17h00 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) | 2 - 1 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) |
17h30 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 1 - 0 verlengingen | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) |
17h30 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 3 - 1 | HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) |
17h30 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 4 - 2 | Jokerit Helsinki (FIN) |
22 Februari 2017 |
14h00 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) |
15h00 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) | 2 - 5 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) |
15h00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) | 4 - 2 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) |
17h00 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 2 - 1 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) |
23 Februari 2017 |
15h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 2 - 1 verlengingen (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Jokerit Helsinki (FIN) |
15h00 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 2 verlengingen (2-0, 0-1, 0-1, 1-0) | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) |
15h00 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 7 - 2 (2-0, 3-1, 2-1) | HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) |
15h00 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) | 7 - 2 (1-0, 4-0, 2-2) | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) |
24 Februari 2017 |
12h00 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) | 6 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 3-0) | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) |
12h30 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) | 5 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 3-0) | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) |
13h00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) | 5 - 3 (1-0, 2-3, 2-0) | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) |
15h00 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1) | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) |
25 Februari 2017 |
15h00 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 1 - 5 (0-3, 0-1, 1-1) | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) |
15h00 | HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) | 2 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 1-2) | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
15h00 | Jokerit Helsinki (FIN) | 3 - 4 verlengingen (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 0-1) | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
15h00 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | 4 - 3 verlengingen (0-0, 2-2, 1-1, 1-0) | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
26 Februari 2017 |
08h00 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) | 4 - 3 (1-0, 2-2, 1-1) | Avangard Omsk (RUS) |
10h30 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) | 2 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-1) | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) |
12h00 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) | 3 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0) | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) |
12h30 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) | 4 - 3 (2-0, 1-3, 1-0) | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) |
27 Februari 2017 |
17h00 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | 2 - 3 verlengingen (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-1) | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
17h30 | Jokerit Helsinki (FIN) | 0 - 1 verlengingen (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
17h30 | HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) | 1 - 7 (0-3, 0-3, 1-1) | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
17h30 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 4 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 0-0) | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) |
28 Februari 2017 |
10h30 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) | 3 - 2 verlengingen (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) | Avangard Omsk (RUS) |
12h30 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) | 3 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 0-0) | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) |
14h30 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) | 1 - 2 verlengingen (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) |
15h00 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) | 1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) |
1 Maart 2017 |
17h00 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) | 4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) |
17h30 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) |
2 Maart 2017 |
14h00 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) | 6 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) |
15h00 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) | 1 - 2 verlengingen (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) |
15h00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) | 8 - 2 (3-1, 2-0, 3-1) | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) |
17h00 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 2 - 1 verlengingen (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) |
4 Maart 2017 |
08h00 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) | Avangard Omsk (RUS) |
12h00 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) | 2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) |
8 Maart 2017 |
15h00 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 2 - 3 verlengingen (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-1) | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
15h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 4 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 1-0) | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) |
9 Maart 2017 |
14h00 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) | 1 - 2 verlengingen (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) |
15h00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) | 4 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 3-0) | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) |
10 Maart 2017 |
17h30 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 2 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
17h30 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 2-2) | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) |
11 Maart 2017 |
12h00 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) |
13h00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) | 5 - 4 verlengingen (1-0, 1-3, 2-1, 1-0) | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) |
12 Maart 2017 |
15h00 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) | 1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
15h00 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 2 - 4 (1-1, 1-0, 0-3) | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
13 Maart 2017 |
14h30 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) | 3 - 5 (0-0, 0-2, 3-3) | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) |
17h00 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 4 verlengingen (3-1, 0-1, 0-1, 0-1) | Avangard Omsk (RUS) |
14 Maart 2017 |
17h00 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) | 5 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 4-0) | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
17h30 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
15 Maart 2017 |
14h30 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) | 2 - 3 verlengingen (1-0, 0-0, 1-2, 0-1) | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) |
17h00 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 2 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Avangard Omsk (RUS) |
16 Maart 2017 |
17h30 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 1 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 0-0) | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) |
17h30 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0) | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
17 Maart 2017 |
14h00 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) | 4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) |
18 Maart 2017 |
15h00 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) | 3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
19 Maart 2017 |
15h00 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 5 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 1-0) | Avangard Omsk (RUS) |
23 Maart 2017 |
17h30 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 5 - 4 verlengingen (1-0, 0-2, 3-2, 1-0) | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) |
24 Maart 2017 |
13h00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) | 2 - 1 verlengingen (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) |
25 Maart 2017 |
15h00 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) |
26 Maart 2017 |
14h00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) | 2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) |
27 Maart 2017 |
18h00 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) | 1 - 2 verlengingen (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-1) | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
28 Maart 2017 |
18h00 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-2) | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) |
29 Maart 2017 |
18h00 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) | 1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 0-0) | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
30 Maart 2017 |
18h00 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 1 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 0-1) | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) |