De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Magnitogorsk- Opgericht 1955
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 90 | 69 | 45 | 0 | 24 | 216 | 170 | +46 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 52 | 34 | 31 | 0 | 8 | 117 | 72 | +45 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 38 | 35 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 99 | 98 | +1 |
2 September 2023 - 14h00 September 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (7) | 3 - 2 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (4) |
5 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (14) | 2 - 4 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (4) |
7 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (1) | 3 - 5 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (4) |
9 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) (37) | 3 - 4 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (4) |
9 September 2023 - 12h30 September 2023 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23) | 3 - 4 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (4) |
11 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (12) | 1 - 2 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (4) |
14 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (4) | 3 - 2 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (8) |
16 September 2023 - 14h00 September 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (4) | 1 - 3 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (8) |
18 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (4) | 4 - 2 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (7) |
20 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (4) | 2 - 1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (7) |
23 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (15) | 5 - 4 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (4) |
25 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (3) | 4 - 1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (4) |
27 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (13) | 3 - 2 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (4) |
29 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (12) | 0 - 1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (4) |
2 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (5) | 8 - 3 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18) |
4 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (5) | 3 - 1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (5) | 6 - 3 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (7) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 13h30 Oktober 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (5) | 2 - 6 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (7) |
11 Oktober 2023 - 15h30 Oktober 2023 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (12) | 4 - 1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (5) |
13 Oktober 2023 - 14h30 Oktober 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (14) | 2 - 4 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (5) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 11h00 Oktober 2023 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (21) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (5) |
17 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (8) | 0 - 4 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (5) |
19 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (11) | 2 - 1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (5) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 13h30 Oktober 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (5) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (12) |
25 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (5) | 2 - 4 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (11) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (11) | 5 - 1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (5) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Oktober 2023 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (9) | 4 - 3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (5) |
31 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Oktober 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (5) | 3 - 2 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (21) |
4 November 2023 - 12h30 November 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (1) | 5 - 1 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (16) |
8 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (1) | 6 - 3 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (14) |
11 November 2023 - 13h00 November 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (1) | 3 - 0 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (9) |
14 November 2023 - 17h10 November 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (16) | 1 - 4 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (1) |
16 November 2023 - 13h30 November 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (14) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (1) |
18 November 2023 - 12h30 November 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (1) | 2 - 0 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (23) |
20 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (1) | 4 - 1 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (14) |
23 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (1) | 6 - 3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (11) |
25 November 2023 - 12h30 November 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (1) | 3 - 1 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (2) |
28 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (1) |
30 November 2023 - 14h30 November 2023 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (23) | 5 - 2 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (1) |
3 December 2023 - 13h00 December 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (4) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (1) |
5 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (4) | 0 - 3 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (12) |
7 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (4) | 2 - 3 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (6) |
22 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (4) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (17) |
24 December 2023 - 12h00 December 2023 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (5) | 2 - 3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (4) |
26 December 2023 - 16h00 December 2023 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (13) | 5 - 1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (4) |
28 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (10) | 1 - 4 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (4) |
30 December 2023 - 10h30 December 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (4) | 4 - 1 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (20) |
3 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | HC Sochi (RUS) (20) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (2) |
5 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (17) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (2) |
7 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (1) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (2) |
9 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (2) | 5 - 3 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (4) |
11 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (2) | 4 - 1 | HC Sochi (RUS) (20) |
14 Januari 2024 - 12h00 Januari 2024 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (7) | 2 - 6 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (2) |
16 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (10) | 7 - 4 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (2) |
19 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (2) | 5 - 2 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21) |
21 Januari 2024 - 12h30 Januari 2024 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (2) | 3 - 2 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (13) |
24 Januari 2024 - 10h30 Januari 2024 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21) | 2 - 1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (2) |
26 Januari 2024 - 10h30 Januari 2024 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21) | 2 - 4 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (2) |
28 Januari 2024 - 08h00 Januari 2024 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (18) | 2 - 3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (2) |
29 Januari 2024 - 10h00 Januari 2024 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (18) | 7 - 6 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (2) |
2 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (3) | 4 - 3 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (5) |
6 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Februari 2024 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (3) | 5 - 1 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21) |
11 Februari 2024 - 12h30 Februari 2024 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (3) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (2) |
15 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (8) | 2 - 1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (3) |
17 Februari 2024 - 12h00 Februari 2024 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (5) | 3 - 0 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (3) |
19 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Februari 2024 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (3) | 2 - 1 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (8) |
22 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Februari 2024 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (3) | 3 - 0 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (17) |
24 Februari 2024 - 13h00 Februari 2024 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (3) | 2 - 1 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23) |
26 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Februari 2024 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (3) | 3 - 1 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (5) |