De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
8 Februari 2023 - 9 November 2023
8 Februari 2023 | |||
18h00 | Slowakije | 2 - 3 verlengingen (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0) | Duitsland |
9 Februari 2023 | |||
13h30 | Hongarije | 4 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 2-0) | Zuid-Korea |
17h30 | Slovenië | 1 - 0 verlengingen (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Italië |
17h30 | Slowakije | 1 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 0-2) | Duitsland |
10 Februari 2023 | |||
13h30 | Zuid-Korea | 0 - 10 (0-5, 0-1, 0-4) | Slovenië |
17h30 | Italië | 3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Hongarije |
19h00 | Oostenrijk | 2 - 1 verlengingen (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0) | Noorwegen |
19h00 | Denemarken | 3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Frankrijk |
20h00 | Groot-Brittannië | 3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Japan |
20h00 | Polen | 8 - 0 (3-0, 3-0, 2-0) | Roemenië |
11 Februari 2023 | |||
13h00 | Hongarije | 1 - 2 verlengingen (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0) | Slovenië |
15h30 | Roemenië | 0 - 6 (0-4, 0-1, 0-1) | Japan |
17h00 | Zuid-Korea | 2 - 5 (0-1, 2-1, 0-3) | Italië |
20h00 | Polen | 1 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) | Groot-Brittannië |
12 Februari 2023 | |||
17h00 | Groot-Brittannië | 6 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 3-1) | Roemenië |
18h30 | Japan | 4 - 3 verlengingen (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 1-0) | Polen |
5 April 2023 | |||
17h00 | Hongarije | 0 - 1 verlengingen (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 3-4) | Oekraïne |
6 April 2023 | |||
16h00 | Letland | 3 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 2-2) | Polen |
17h30 | Oostenrijk | 3 - 5 (1-2, 2-1, 0-2) | Slovenië |
18h00 | Hongarije | 1 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) | Oekraïne |
7 April 2023 | |||
16h00 | Letland | 2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Polen |
12 April 2023 | |||
19h30 | Denemarken | 2 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2) | Zweden |
20h00 | Italië | 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Oostenrijk |
13 April 2023 | |||
17h30 | Slovenië | 3 - 2 verlengingen (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 3-1) | Polen |
19h00 | Denemarken | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) | Zweden |
14 April 2023 | |||
13h00 | Slovenië | 3 - 4 verlengingen (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Polen |
17h00 | Hongarije | 5 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 3-1) | Japan |
17h30 | Oostenrijk | 3 - 2 verlengingen (2-0, 0-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) | Italië |
18h00 | Noorwegen | 1 - 2 verlengingen (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Finland |
18h30 | Letland | 3 - 6 (0-1, 1-4, 2-1) | Oekraïne |
19h45 | Zwitserland | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) | Slowakije |
15 April 2023 | |||
15h00 | Noorwegen | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 0-0) | Finland |
16h00 | Letland | 1 - 10 (0-3, 0-5, 1-2) | Oekraïne |
17h00 | Duitsland | 1 - 5 (0-1, 0-1, 1-3) | Tsjechië |
17h00 | Zwitserland | 2 - 3 verlengingen (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Slowakije |
19h30 | Hongarije | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) | Japan |
18 April 2023 | |||
17h30 | Litouwen | 3 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 1-2) | Oekraïne |
19 April 2023 | |||
17h30 | Litouwen | 1 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 1-2) | Oekraïne |
19h00 | Zweden | 4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 0-1, 1-0) | Noorwegen |
20 April 2023 | |||
17h10 | Tsjechië | 5 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 2-1) | Slowakije |
17h30 | Finland | 3 - 1 (3-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Denemarken |
18h00 | Slovenië | 4 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 0-1) | Italië |
18h00 | Zweden | 5 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 1-0) | Noorwegen |
18h30 | Polen | 4 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 2-2) | Hongarije |
19h30 | Duitsland | 2 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Oostenrijk |
21 April 2023 | |||
13h00 | Slovenië | 4 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 2-1) | Italië |
17h10 | Tsjechië | 3 - 2 verlengingen (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 2-1) | Slowakije |
18h00 | Finland | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Denemarken |
19h45 | Zwitserland | 2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) | Frankrijk |
20h15 | Polen | 3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) | Hongarije |
22 April 2023 | |||
13h00 | Kazachstan | 5 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) | Zuid-Korea |
17h00 | Duitsland | 2 - 3 verlengingen (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-3) | Oostenrijk |
17h00 | Zwitserland | 6 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 3-0) | Frankrijk |
20h00 | Groot-Brittannië | 3 - 2 verlengingen (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Letland |
23 April 2023 | |||
18h30 | Groot-Brittannië | 3 - 6 (0-0, 3-3, 0-3) | Letland |
24 April 2023 | |||
15h00 | Kazachstan | 8 - 2 (0-0, 3-1, 5-1) | Zuid-Korea |
25 April 2023 | |||
20h30 | Groot-Brittannië | 7 - 4 (0-1, 3-3, 4-0) | Hongarije |
26 April 2023 | |||
19h30 | Duitsland | 2 - 6 | Tsjechië |
20h30 | Groot-Brittannië | 3 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 2-2) | Hongarije |
28 April 2023 | |||
17h30 | Slowakije | 3 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 2-1) | Duitsland |
18h30 | Letland | 3 - 5 (1-0, 2-2, 0-3) | Zwitserland |
20h00 | Frankrijk | 4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 1-1) | Slovenië |
29 April 2023 | |||
14h30 | Slowakije | 3 - 4 verlengingen (1-0, 2-3, 0-0, 0-1) | Duitsland |
15h00 | Zweden | 6 - 2 (1-0, 3-2, 2-0) | Finland |
16h00 | Tsjechië | 2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Oostenrijk |
16h00 | Letland | 5 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 3-0) | Zwitserland |
16h00 | Denemarken | 5 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 3-1) | Noorwegen |
16h30 | Frankrijk | 2 - 1 verlengingen (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Slovenië |
3 Mei 2023 | |||
18h00 | Hongarije | 0 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 0-2) | Slovenië |
4 Mei 2023 | |||
18h30 | Oostenrijk | 6 - 3 (3-3, 3-0, 0-0) | Slowakije |
19h00 | Hongarije | 2 - 4 (1-2, 1-0, 0-2) | Slovenië |
19h00 | Denemarken | 3 - 6 (0-3, 1-2, 2-1) | Letland |
5 Mei 2023 | |||
19h00 | Noorwegen | 3 - 4 (1-1, 2-1, 0-2) | Frankrijk |
9 November 2023 | |||
18h00 | Letland | 3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Frankrijk |
10 November 2023 | |||
18h00 | Letland | 4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Frankrijk |