De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Nizhny Novgorod- Opgericht 1946
1 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Achtste finales | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 2 - 5 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
3 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Achtste finales | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
5 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Achtste finales | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 2 - 5 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
7 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Achtste finales | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 4 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
9 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Achtste finales | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 3 - 0 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 70 | 69 | 35 | 0 | 34 | 193 | 181 | +12 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 38 | 34 | 21 | 0 | 15 | 98 | 89 | +9 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 32 | 35 | 14 | 0 | 19 | 95 | 92 | +3 |
3 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (3) | 2 - 5 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (2) |
6 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (2) | 4 - 3 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (11) |
8 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (2) | 6 - 4 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (22) |
12 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (2) | 3 - 1 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21) |
14 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (2) | 5 - 2 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (13) |
16 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (6) | 4 - 3 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (2) |
18 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (12) | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (2) |
20 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (2) | 3 - 1 | HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) (37) |
24 September 2023 - 16h10 September 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (22) | 3 - 4 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (2) |
26 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23) | 1 - 4 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (2) |
26 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) (37) | 1 - 4 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (2) |
28 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (2) | 2 - 1 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (6) |
30 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (2) | 2 - 5 | HC Sochi (RUS) (5) |
3 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Oktober 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (3) | 0 - 1 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (12) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Oktober 2023 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (20) | 2 - 4 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (3) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (2) | 1 - 7 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (3) |
9 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (6) | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (3) |
11 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (17) | 3 - 4 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (3) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 12h00 Oktober 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (3) | 2 - 4 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (1) |
16 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (3) | 0 - 4 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (17) |
18 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (3) | 4 - 5 verlengingen | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (14) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 12h00 Oktober 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (3) | 4 - 2 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (19) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Oktober 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (3) | 0 - 1 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (7) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Oktober 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (3) | 4 - 2 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (8) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 13h00 Oktober 2023 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (21) | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (3) |
31 Oktober 2023 - 14h30 Oktober 2023 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (12) | 3 - 2 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (3) |
2 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (20) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (7) |
4 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (2) | 4 - 3 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (7) |
8 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (21) | 1 - 4 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (7) |
10 November 2023 - 10h30 November 2023 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (22) | 0 - 3 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (7) |
12 November 2023 - 08h00 November 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (17) | 4 - 3 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (7) |
14 November 2023 - 13h30 November 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (14) | 4 - 1 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (7) |
18 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (7) | 3 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (4) |
20 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (7) | 4 - 2 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (23) |
23 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (4) | 3 - 2 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (7) |
25 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (7) |
27 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (11) | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (7) |
29 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (7) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (8) |
3 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (6) | 4 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (7) |
5 December 2023 - 16h00 December 2023 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (13) | 2 - 4 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (6) |
7 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (4) | 2 - 3 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (6) |
19 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (6) | 2 - 5 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (2) |
21 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (14) | 1 - 3 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (6) |
23 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (6) | 3 - 1 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (1) |
26 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (6) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (2) |
28 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (6) | 3 - 5 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (3) |
4 Januari 2024 - 11h00 Januari 2024 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (10) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (19) |
7 Januari 2024 - 11h00 Januari 2024 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (10) | 2 - 5 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (15) |
9 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Januari 2024 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (12) | 7 - 2 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (10) |
11 Januari 2024 - 17h10 Januari 2024 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (15) | 0 - 3 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (10) |
13 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Januari 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (6) | 6 - 1 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (10) |
16 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (10) | 7 - 4 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (2) |
18 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (10) | 1 - 2 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23) |
21 Januari 2024 - 11h00 Januari 2024 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (10) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (12) |
24 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (17) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (10) |
26 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (11) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (10) |
29 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Januari 2024 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (7) | 3 - 2 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (10) |
31 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Januari 2024 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (12) | 3 - 2 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (10) |
2 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Februari 2024 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (13) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (2) |
4 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Februari 2024 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (13) | 2 - 3 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (11) |
6 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Februari 2024 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (13) | 3 - 1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (9) |
9 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (13) | 5 - 3 | HC Sochi (RUS) (20) |
11 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Februari 2024 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (13) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18) |
14 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Februari 2024 | HC Sochi (RUS) (20) | 3 - 2 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (13) |
16 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Februari 2024 | HC Sochi (RUS) (20) | 3 - 1 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (13) |
18 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Februari 2024 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (1) | 4 - 3 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (13) |
20 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Februari 2024 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (7) | 7 - 3 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (13) |
24 Februari 2024 - 11h00 Februari 2024 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (13) | 1 - 2 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (12) |
26 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Februari 2024 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (13) | 4 - 5 verlengingen | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (15) |