De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Chelyabinsk- Opgericht 1947
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 74 | 67 | 37 | 0 | 30 | 182 | 164 | +18 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 46 | 33 | 26 | 0 | 10 | 91 | 60 | +31 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 28 | 34 | 11 | 0 | 20 | 91 | 104 | -13 |
2 September 2023 - 15h00 September 2023 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (8) | 1 - 2 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (16) |
4 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (6) | 5 - 3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (16) |
6 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (3) | 3 - 2 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (16) |
8 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) (37) | 2 - 3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (16) |
12 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (16) | 1 - | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (8) |
14 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (16) | 3 - 2 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (22) |
16 September 2023 - 13h30 September 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (16) | 2 - 1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (7) |
18 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (16) | 1 - 2 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (8) |
21 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | HC Sochi (RUS) (5) | 4 - 3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (16) |
23 September 2023 - 12h30 September 2023 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (9) | 3 - 2 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (16) |
25 September 2023 - 17h00 September 2023 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (8) | 0 - 1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (16) |
27 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (12) | 5 - 3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (16) |
30 September 2023 - 13h30 September 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (16) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (9) |
2 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (14) |
4 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) | 0 - 4 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (7) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 13h00 Oktober 2023 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (12) | 1 - 4 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) |
9 Oktober 2023 - 15h30 Oktober 2023 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (21) | 2 - 1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) |
11 Oktober 2023 - 14h30 Oktober 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (14) | 4 - 5 verlengingen | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) |
13 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (8) | 2 - 1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) |
17 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) | 2 - 3 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (19) |
19 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) | 2 - 1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (5) |
23 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18) | 2 - 1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) |
25 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (5) | 2 - 4 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) | 5 - 1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (5) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Oktober 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) | 5 - 2 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (20) |
1 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (22) |
3 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) | 6 - 1 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (22) |
7 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (10) | 0 - 4 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) |
9 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) |
14 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) | 3 - 4 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (6) |
16 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) | 2 - 0 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (23) |
18 November 2023 - 12h30 November 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) | 4 - 2 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (12) |
21 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (5) |
23 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (1) | 6 - 3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) |
25 November 2023 - 12h30 November 2023 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (6) | 4 - 0 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) |
27 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (7) |
1 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 2 - 4 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (7) |
3 December 2023 - 13h00 December 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 3 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (12) |
5 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 4 - 1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18) |
7 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 1 - 3 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (1) |
19 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (11) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
21 December 2023 - 17h30 December 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (7) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
22 December 2023 - 17h30 December 2023 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (20) | 2 - 5 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
26 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (14) | 3 - 5 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
28 December 2023 - 13h30 December 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (15) | 0 - 3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
30 December 2023 - 09h00 December 2023 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (19) | 5 - 1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
3 Januari 2024 - 12h30 Januari 2024 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (11) | 4 - 3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
5 Januari 2024 - 12h30 Januari 2024 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 5 - 1 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (22) |
7 Januari 2024 - 12h30 Januari 2024 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (4) |
9 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 5 - 3 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (17) |
12 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 3 - 1 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (8) |
14 Januari 2024 - 15h10 Januari 2024 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (15) | 3 - 1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
17 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 0 - 1 verlengingen | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (13) |
20 Januari 2024 - 13h30 Januari 2024 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 6 - 1 | HC Sochi (RUS) (20) |
22 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 3 - 1 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (16) |
26 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Januari 2024 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (17) | 5 - 6 verlengingen | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
28 Januari 2024 - 12h00 Januari 2024 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (3) | 4 - 5 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
31 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (11) |
3 Februari 2024 - 13h00 Februari 2024 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 1 - 4 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (8) |
6 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Februari 2024 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (13) | 3 - 1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
8 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (8) | 2 - 1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
13 Februari 2024 - 10h00 Februari 2024 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (17) | 5 - 3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
14 Februari 2024 - 10h00 Februari 2024 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (17) | 4 - 2 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
16 Februari 2024 - 10h30 Februari 2024 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21) | 2 - 3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
18 Februari 2024 - 08h00 Februari 2024 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21) | 6 - 1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
22 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Februari 2024 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 3 - 0 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23) |
24 Februari 2024 - 12h30 Februari 2024 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (5) |
26 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Februari 2024 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (17) |