De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Novosibirsk- Opgericht 1962
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16de | 60 | 68 | 30 | 0 | 38 | 154 | 184 | -30 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18de | 32 | 34 | 21 | 0 | 18 | 83 | 89 | -6 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15de | 28 | 34 | 9 | 0 | 20 | 71 | 95 | -24 |
2 September 2023 - 13h00 September 2023 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (17) | 2 - 1 | Sibir Novosibirsk (10) |
4 September 2023 - 15h30 September 2023 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (19) | 4 - 5 | Sibir Novosibirsk (10) |
7 September 2023 - 14h30 September 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (10) | 1 - 0 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (19) |
9 September 2023 - 12h30 September 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (10) | 1 - 6 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (7) |
13 September 2023 - 14h30 September 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (10) | 1 - 2 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (18) |
15 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | HC Sochi (RUS) (5) | 4 - 2 | Sibir Novosibirsk (10) |
17 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (11) | 1 - 2 | Sibir Novosibirsk (10) |
21 September 2023 - 14h30 September 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (10) | 4 - 3 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (17) |
23 September 2023 - 12h30 September 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (10) | 4 - 2 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (19) |
25 September 2023 - 14h30 September 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (10) | 3 - 2 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (1) |
27 September 2023 - 14h30 September 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (10) | 0 - 3 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (11) |
30 September 2023 - 13h00 September 2023 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (19) | 1 - 2 | Sibir Novosibirsk (10) |
2 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (11) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Sibir Novosibirsk (14) |
4 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Oktober 2023 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (1) | 5 - 2 | Sibir Novosibirsk (14) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 14h30 Oktober 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (14) | 0 - 4 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (8) |
11 Oktober 2023 - 14h30 Oktober 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (14) | 4 - 5 verlengingen | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (11) |
13 Oktober 2023 - 14h30 Oktober 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (14) | 2 - 4 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (5) |
16 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Oktober 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (2) | 2 - 1 | Sibir Novosibirsk (14) |
18 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (3) | 4 - 5 verlengingen | Sibir Novosibirsk (14) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (4) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Sibir Novosibirsk (14) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 13h30 Oktober 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (8) | 1 - 3 | Sibir Novosibirsk (14) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 14h30 Oktober 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (14) | 4 - 3 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (1) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 12h30 Oktober 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (14) | 3 - 6 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (10) |
30 Oktober 2023 - 14h30 Oktober 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (14) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23) |
2 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18) | 3 - 1 | Sibir Novosibirsk (14) |
4 November 2023 - 12h30 November 2023 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (6) | 2 - 0 | Sibir Novosibirsk (14) |
6 November 2023 - 12h30 November 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (12) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Sibir Novosibirsk (14) |
8 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (1) | 6 - 3 | Sibir Novosibirsk (14) |
10 November 2023 - 13h30 November 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (14) | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (8) |
14 November 2023 - 13h30 November 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (14) | 4 - 1 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (7) |
16 November 2023 - 13h30 November 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (14) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (1) |
18 November 2023 - 14h00 November 2023 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (20) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Sibir Novosibirsk (14) |
20 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (1) | 4 - 1 | Sibir Novosibirsk (14) |
22 November 2023 - 13h30 November 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (14) | 5 - 2 | HC Sochi (RUS) (19) |
25 November 2023 - 10h00 November 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (14) | 3 - 1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18) |
27 November 2023 - 13h30 November 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (14) | 3 - 2 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (20) |
28 November 2023 - 13h30 November 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (14) | 1 - 2 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (15) |
30 November 2023 - 13h30 November 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (14) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (22) |
2 December 2023 - 11h30 December 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (15) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (13) |
5 December 2023 - 13h30 December 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (15) | 2 - 3 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (16) |
7 December 2023 - 13h30 December 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (15) | 5 - 1 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (19) |
19 December 2023 - 16h00 December 2023 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (13) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Sibir Novosibirsk (15) |
21 December 2023 - 16h00 December 2023 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (13) | 4 - 1 | Sibir Novosibirsk (15) |
23 December 2023 - 11h30 December 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (15) | 4 - 2 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (10) |
26 December 2023 - 13h30 December 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (15) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (5) |
28 December 2023 - 13h30 December 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (15) | 0 - 3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (9) |
3 Januari 2024 - 11h30 Januari 2024 | Sibir Novosibirsk (16) | 4 - 1 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21) |
5 Januari 2024 - 11h30 Januari 2024 | Sibir Novosibirsk (16) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (5) |
8 Januari 2024 - 08h00 Januari 2024 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (18) | 4 - 0 | Sibir Novosibirsk (16) |
10 Januari 2024 - 10h00 Januari 2024 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (18) | 1 - 4 | Sibir Novosibirsk (16) |
12 Januari 2024 - 10h30 Januari 2024 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21) | 2 - 4 | Sibir Novosibirsk (16) |
14 Januari 2024 - 08h00 Januari 2024 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21) | 5 - 2 | Sibir Novosibirsk (16) |
18 Januari 2024 - 13h30 Januari 2024 | Sibir Novosibirsk (16) | 2 - 4 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (5) |
22 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (9) | 3 - 1 | Sibir Novosibirsk (16) |
24 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Januari 2024 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23) | 1 - 4 | Sibir Novosibirsk (16) |
26 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Januari 2024 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (13) | 4 - 0 | Sibir Novosibirsk (16) |
28 Januari 2024 - 15h10 Januari 2024 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (15) | 4 - 1 | Sibir Novosibirsk (16) |
30 Januari 2024 - 13h30 Januari 2024 | Sibir Novosibirsk (16) | 0 - 4 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (8) |
2 Februari 2024 - 15h30 Februari 2024 | Sibir Novosibirsk (16) | 4 - 3 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (17) |
5 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (8) | 1 - 4 | Sibir Novosibirsk (16) |
7 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (4) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Sibir Novosibirsk (16) |
9 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Sibir Novosibirsk (16) |
11 Februari 2024 - 12h00 Februari 2024 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (5) | 7 - 2 | Sibir Novosibirsk (16) |
15 Februari 2024 - 13h30 Februari 2024 | Sibir Novosibirsk (16) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18) |
20 Februari 2024 - 13h30 Februari 2024 | Sibir Novosibirsk (16) | 3 - 0 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (15) |
22 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Februari 2024 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (12) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Sibir Novosibirsk (16) |
24 Februari 2024 - 12h30 Februari 2024 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (6) | 1 - 2 | Sibir Novosibirsk (16) |
26 Februari 2024 - 14h30 Februari 2024 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (22) | 1 - 0 | Sibir Novosibirsk (16) |