De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Hongarije - Budapest - 21 April 2019 - 28 April 2019
26 Apr - 14h00 | Xin Xu Shiwen Liu | verslaat | Maharu Yoshimura Kasumi Ishikawa | 4-1 (11-5, 11-8, 9-11, 11-9, 11-4) |
25 Apr - 20h00 | Xin Xu Shiwen Liu | verslaat | Zhendong Fan Ning Ding | 4-0 (11-5, 11-8, 13-11, 16-14) |
25 Apr - 20h00 | Maharu Yoshimura Kasumi Ishikawa | verslaat | Patrick Franziska Petrissa Solja | 4-1 (11-9, 11-6, 11-6, 5-11, 11-6) |
24 Apr - 19h45 | Patrick Franziska Petrissa Solja | verslaat | Masataka Morizono Mima Ito | 4-2 (13-11, 11-8, 3-11, 11-13, 15-13, 11-8) |
24 Apr - 19h45 | Maharu Yoshimura Kasumi Ishikawa | verslaat | Lubomir Pistej Barbora Balazova | 4-2 (6-11, 11-8, 11-5, 8-11, 11-7, 11-8) |
24 Apr - 19h45 | Xin Xu Shiwen Liu | verslaat | Sang-su Lee Ji-hee Jeon | 4-3 (10-12, 9-11, 11-7, 11-9, 9-11, 11-5, 11-7) |
24 Apr - 19h45 | Zhendong Fan Ning Ding | verslaat | Kwan Kit Ho Ho Ching Lee | 4-0 (11-1, 11-8, 11-1, 11-8) |
24 Apr - 10h00 | Lubomir Pistej Barbora Balazova | verslaat | Stefan Fegerl Sofia Polcanova | 4-1 (12-14, 11-5, 11-8, 11-8, 11-6) |
24 Apr - 10h00 | Sang-su Lee Ji-hee Jeon | verslaat | Sathiyan Gnanasekaran Archana Girish Kamath | 4-1 (11-6, 11-4, 7-11, 11-7, 11-8) |
24 Apr - 10h00 | Maharu Yoshimura Kasumi Ishikawa | verslaat | Adam Szudi Szandra Pergel | 4-2 (5-11, 14-12, 6-11, 11-6, 11-8, 12-10) |
24 Apr - 10h00 | Xin Xu Shiwen Liu | verslaat | Alexander Shibaev Polina Mikhailova | 4-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-6, 11-2) |
24 Apr - 10h00 | Masataka Morizono Mima Ito | verslaat | Woojin Jang Hyun Jin Choi | 4-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-3, 11-6) |
24 Apr - 10h00 | Zhendong Fan Ning Ding | verslaat | Tristan Flore Laura Gasnier | 4-1 (11-6, 11-8, 11-9, 7-11, 11-5) |
24 Apr - 10h00 | Patrick Franziska Petrissa Solja | verslaat | Yun-Ju Lin I-Ching Cheng | 4-1 (11-9, 11-7, 5-11, 11-7, 11-8) |
24 Apr - 10h00 | Kwan Kit Ho Ho Ching Lee | verslaat | Ovidiu Ionescu Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | 4-1 (11-9, 8-11, 11-6, 13-11, 12-10) |
22 Apr - 20h45 | Maharu Yoshimura Kasumi Ishikawa | verslaat | Yu Song Ham Hyo Sim Cha | 4-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-8, 11-9) |
22 Apr - 20h45 | Xin Xu Shiwen Liu | verslaat | Tomas Polansky Hana Matelova | 4-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-6, 12-10) |
22 Apr - 20h45 | Ovidiu Ionescu Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | verslaat | Marek Badowski Natalia Bajor | 4-1 (6-11, 11-8, 15-13, 12-10, 11-9) |
22 Apr - 20h45 | Yun-Ju Lin I-Ching Cheng | verslaat | Padasak Tanviriyavechakul Suthasini Sawettabut | 4-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-4, 11-6) |
22 Apr - 20h45 | Alexander Shibaev Polina Mikhailova | verslaat | Mattias Falck Matilda Ekholm | 4-1 (11-9, 11-9, 11-3, 7-11, 13-11) |
22 Apr - 20h45 | Tristan Flore Laura Gasnier | verslaat | Yaroslav Zhmudenko Solomiya Brateyko | 4-1 (11-1, 11-5, 11-13, 11-5, 11-4) |
22 Apr - 20h45 | Patrick Franziska Petrissa Solja | verslaat | Samuel Kaluzny Tatiana Kukulkova | 4-0 (11-7, 11-2, 11-6, 11-4) |
22 Apr - 20h45 | Sathiyan Gnanasekaran Archana Girish Kamath | verslaat | Alvaro Robles Galia Dvorak | 4-1 (11-9, 11-4, 11-8, 11-13, 11-9) |
22 Apr - 20h45 | Zhendong Fan Ning Ding | verslaat | Chun Ting Wong Hoi Kem Doo | 4-0 (11-7, 11-9, 18-16, 11-5) |
22 Apr - 20h45 | Woojin Jang Hyun Jin Choi | verslaat | Marcos Madrid Yadira Silva | 4-0 (11-3, 11-8, 11-5, 11-2) |
22 Apr - 20h45 | Sang-su Lee Ji-hee Jeon | verslaat | Zhe Yu Clarence Chew Ye Lin | 4-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-8, 12-10) |
22 Apr - 20h45 | Stefan Fegerl Sofia Polcanova | verslaat | Brian Afanador Adriana Diaz | 4-2 (11-9, 11-9, 8-11, 10-12, 13-11, 11-8) |
22 Apr - 20h45 | Adam Szudi Szandra Pergel | verslaat | Kanak Jha Yang Wu | 4-0 (11-8, 11-5, 12-10, 11-4) |
22 Apr - 20h45 | Masataka Morizono Mima Ito | verslaat | Abdullah Yigenler Ozge Yilmaz | 4-0 (12-10, 11-4, 11-8, 11-9) |
22 Apr - 20h45 | Kwan Kit Ho Ho Ching Lee | verslaat | Bence Majoros Bernadett Balint | 4-1 (11-7, 11-4, 11-6, 8-11, 11-3) |
22 Apr - 20h45 | Lubomir Pistej Barbora Balazova | verslaat | Dang Qiu Nina Mittelham | 4-2 (11-7, 12-10, 7-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-8) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Xin Xu Shiwen Liu | verslaat | Luka Mladenovic Xialian Ni | 4-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-4, 11-2) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Bence Majoros Bernadett Balint | verslaat | Aleksandar Karakasevic Izabela Lupulesku | 4-3 (6-11, 11-9, 12-10, 11-8, 6-11, 10-12, 11-9) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Kanak Jha Yang Wu | verslaat | Jakub Dyjas Natalia Partyka | 4-2 (12-10, 11-3, 11-5, 2-11, 14-16, 11-2) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Patrick Franziska Petrissa Solja | verslaat | Denis Ivonin Yana Noskova | 4-0 (11-7, 14-12, 11-8, 11-7) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Alvaro Robles Galia Dvorak | verslaat | Mihai Bobocica Debora Vivarelli | 4-2 (13-11, 8-11, 12-10, 2-11, 11-6, 11-8) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Yaroslav Zhmudenko Solomiya Brateyko | verslaat | Omar Assar Dina Meshref | 4-3 (3-11, 7-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-13, 11-5, 11-7) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Dang Qiu Nina Mittelham | verslaat | Cédric Nuytinck Lisa Lung | 4-3 (8-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-9, 7-11, 8-11, 11-9) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Masataka Morizono Mima Ito | verslaat | Kutbidillo Teshaboev Rozalina Khadjieva | 4-0 (11-1, 11-2, 11-4, 11-5) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Kwan Kit Ho Ho Ching Lee | verslaat | Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon Orawan Paranang | 4-1 (9-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-4, 11-9) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Yu Song Ham Hyo Sim Cha | verslaat | Eric Jouti Lin Gui | 4-2 (8-11, 11-9, 11-4, 7-11, 11-7, 11-8) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Samuel Kaluzny Tatiana Kukulkova | verslaat | Gaston Alto Ana Codina | 4-2 (13-11, 11-9, 10-12, 11-6, 9-11, 11-6) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Mattias Falck Matilda Ekholm | verslaat | Gustavo Tsuboi Bruna Takahashi | 4-1 (11-4, 11-7, 3-11, 11-9, 13-11) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Tristan Flore Laura Gasnier | verslaat | Ji Song An Nam Hae Kim | 4-3 (12-10, 10-12, 11-9, 14-12, 9-11, 4-11, 11-6) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Brian Afanador Adriana Diaz | verslaat | Kristian Karlsson Christina Kallberg | 4-2 (4-11, 9-11, 12-10, 11-7, 11-7, 11-7) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Abdullah Yigenler Ozge Yilmaz | verslaat | Segun Toriola Olufunke Oshonaike | 4-3 (11-8, 11-6, 13-11, 10-12, 6-11, 8-11, 11-4) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Sang-su Lee Ji-hee Jeon | verslaat | Pavel Platonov Nadezhda Bogdanova | 4-0 (11-8, 13-11, 11-4, 11-7) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Maharu Yoshimura Kasumi Ishikawa | verslaat | Lionel Weber Rachel Moret | 4-1 (9-11, 12-10, 11-4, 11-8, 11-7) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Padasak Tanviriyavechakul Suthasini Sawettabut | verslaat | Horacio Cifuentes Camila Arguelles | 4-2 (11-5, 11-9, 7-11, 10-12, 11-5, 11-3) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Alexander Shibaev Polina Mikhailova | verslaat | Eric Glod Sarah De Nutte | 4-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-5, 11-5) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Ovidiu Ionescu Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | verslaat | Wang-Wei Peng Hsien-Tzu Cheng | 4-0 (11-3, 12-10, 11-8, 11-8) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Stefan Fegerl Sofia Polcanova | verslaat | Niagol Stoyanov Giorgia Piccolin | 4-1 (11-8, 7-11, 13-11, 11-7, 11-8) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Marcos Madrid Yadira Silva | verslaat | Khalid Assar Yousra Helmy | 4-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-9, 11-6) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Zhe Yu Clarence Chew Ye Lin | verslaat | Kane Townsend Michelle Bromley | 4-1 (11-2, 11-8, 11-6, 7-11, 11-4) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Chun Ting Wong Hoi Kem Doo | verslaat | Cristian Pletea Elizabeta Samara | 4-0 (11-3, 11-5, 11-4, 11-5) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Yun-Ju Lin I-Ching Cheng | verslaat | Zsolt Peto Andrea Todorovic | 4-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-4, 11-8) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Tomas Polansky Hana Matelova | verslaat | Heming Hu Melissa Tapper | 4-3 (8-11, 11-9, 11-7, 10-12, 11-7, 9-11, 11-6) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Marek Badowski Natalia Bajor | verslaat | Sharath Kamal Achanta Manika Batra | 4-1 (12-14, 11-6, 11-5, 11-6, 11-3) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Adam Szudi Szandra Pergel | verslaat | Tobias Rasmussen Stefanie Christensen | 4-1 (11-8, 11-9, 8-11, 11-8, 11-6) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Woojin Jang Hyun Jin Choi | verslaat | Juan Lamadrid Paulina Vega | 4-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-6, 11-8) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Sathiyan Gnanasekaran Archana Girish Kamath | verslaat | Laurens Tromer Britt Eerland | 4-0 (11-8, 14-12, 11-9, 11-3) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Zhendong Fan Ning Ding | verslaat | Nandor Ecseki Dora Madarasz | 4-1 (11-1, 11-7, 5-11, 11-6, 11-5) |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Lubomir Pistej Barbora Balazova | verslaat | Jesus Cantero Maria Xiao | 4-1 (9-11, 13-11, 11-2, 12-10, 11-8) |