Shuai Hao Zi Mu | verslaat | Vitaly Nekhvedovich Veronika Pavlovich | 4-3 (11-8, 11-13, 8-11, 11-4, 12-10, 12-14, 11-7) |
Chih-Yuan Chuang I-Ching Cheng | verslaat | Emmanuel Lebesson Carole Grundisch | 4-3 (11-8, 11-9, 9-11, 11-8, 11-13, 2-11, 11-8) |
Evgueni Chtchetinine Viktoria Pavlovich | verslaat | Ovidiu Ionescu Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | 4-0 (11-9, 12-10, 11-6, 12-10) |
Kenta Matsudaira Kasumi Ishikawa | verslaat | Adrian Crisan Daniela Monteiro Dodean | 4-1 (11-9, 11-8, 10-12, 11-7, 11-9) |
Zi Yang Yue Gu Wang | verslaat | Fedor Kuzmin Oksana Fadeeva | 4-2 (6-11, 11-7, 6-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-8) |
Jungwoo Lee Eun Hee Lee | verslaat | Jakub Kosowski Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc | 4-0 (11-4, 11-8, 11-1, 11-5) |
Ning Gao Jia Wei Li | verslaat | Zengyi Wang Natalia Partyka | 4-1 (10-12, 11-7, 14-12, 11-4, 11-6) |
Seiya Kishikawa Ai Fukuhara | verslaat | Janos Jakab Georgina Pota | 4-1 (11-6, 11-5, 11-13, 11-4, 11-8) |
Yuk Cheung Huajun Jiang | verslaat | Kenji Matsudeira Misako Wakamiya | 4-3 (6-11, 7-11, 6-11, 14-12, 11-8, 11-5, 11-9) |
Sheng-Sheng Huang Yi-hua Huang | verslaat | Bora Vang Sirin He | 4-1 (14-12, 11-8, 11-4, 7-11, 13-11) |
Tianyi Jiang Ho Ching Lee | verslaat | Min-seok Kim Ha-eun Yang | 4-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-8, 11-8) |
Hyok Bong Kim Jong Kim | verslaat | Peng Tang Yana Tie | 4-1 (11-6, 11-7, 10-12, 11-7, 11-6) |
An Yan Yalan Feng | verslaat | Zoltan Fejer-Konnerth Zhenqi Barthel | 4-1 (13-11, 7-11, 14-12, 11-5, 11-4) |
Ahn Viktor Ha-jung Seok | verslaat | Ju Lin Xue Wu | 4-2 (11-5, 11-7,7-11, 11-7, 6-11, 11-9) |
Xue Jie Pang Meng Yu Yu | verslaat | Andrei Filimon Elizabeta Samara | 4-3 (10-12, 8-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-8) |
Chao Zhang Zhen Cao | verslaat | Carlos Machado Yanfei Shen | 4-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-5, 11-8) |
Shuai Hao Zi Mu | verslaat | Cazuo Matsumoto Ligia Silva | 4-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-5, 11-5) |
Vitaly Nekhvedovich Veronika Pavlovich | verslaat | Tomislav Kolarek Yuan Tian | 4-3 (4-11, 11-8, 9-11, 9-11, 13-11, 12-10, 11-9) |
Emmanuel Lebesson Carole Grundisch | verslaat | Lubomir Pistej Eva Odorova | 4-1 (11-6, 11-8, 8-11, 12-10, 14-12) |
Chih-Yuan Chuang I-Ching Cheng | verslaat | William Henzell Jian Fang Lay | 4-0 (11-5, 12-10, 14-12, 11-5) |
Evgueni Chtchetinine Viktoria Pavlovich | verslaat | Marko Jevtovic Anamaria Erdelji | 4-2 (8-11, 11-13, 14-12, 11-6, 11-6, 11-9) |
Ovidiu Ionescu Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | verslaat | Petr Korbel Renata Strbikova | 4-0 (12-10, 11-6, 11-8, 13-11) |
Adrian Crisan Daniela Monteiro Dodean | verslaat | Ruwen Filus Kathrin Muhlbach | 4-2 (11-9, 11-8, 11-6, 9-11, 6-11, 11-7) |
Kenta Matsudaira Kasumi Ishikawa | verslaat | Alexander Shibaev Anastasia Voronova | 4-1 (11-3, 11-6, 5-11, 12-10, 11-8) |
Zi Yang Yue Gu Wang | verslaat | Thomas Keinath Barbora Balazova | 4-0 (11-5, 11-5, 12-10, 11-7) |
Fedor Kuzmin Oksana Fadeeva | verslaat | Alfredo Carneros Sara Ramirez | 4-1 (11-8, 8-11, 11-6, 11-5, 15-13) |
Jakub Kosowski Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc | verslaat | Igor Rubtsov Anna Tikhomirova | 4-1 (11-9, 11-9, 6-11, 11-7, 11-8) |
Jungwoo Lee Eun Hee Lee | verslaat | Mattias Karlsson Matilda Ekholm | 4-2 (11-8, 9-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-9, 12-10) |
Ning Gao Jia Wei Li | verslaat | Pengfei Jiang Melek Hu | 4-3 (5-11, 5-11, 8-11, 11-7, 11-5, 11-6, 11-3) |
Zengyi Wang Natalia Partyka | verslaat | Tomas Konecny Iveta Vacenovska | 4-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-8, 11-5) |
Janos Jakab Georgina Pota | verslaat | Jesus Cantero Galia Dvorak | 4-1 (7-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-6, 11-8) |
Seiya Kishikawa Ai Fukuhara | verslaat | Enio Mendes Ana Neves | 4-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-4, 11-8) |
Yuk Cheung Huajun Jiang | verslaat | Paul Drinkhall Joanna Parker | 4-0 (11-5, 11-4, 11-8, 11-6) |
Kenji Matsudeira Misako Wakamiya | verslaat | Pavel Sirucek Dana Hadacova | 0-4 (7-11, 8-11, 11-13, 5-11) |
Sheng-Sheng Huang Yi-hua Huang | verslaat | Darius Knight Kelly Sibley | 4-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-6, 11-9) |
Bora Vang Sirin He | verslaat | Chien-an Chen Hsing-Yin Liu | 4-0 (11-9, 11-4, 11-4, 11-6) |
Min-seok Kim Ha-eun Yang | verslaat | Song-man Jang Mi Gyong Ri | 4-0 (11-4, 11-8, 12-10, 11-9) |
Tianyi Jiang Ho Ching Lee | verslaat | Pavel Platonov Alexandra Privalova | 4-0 (11-6, 11-2, 11-6, 11-4) |
Hyok Bong Kim Jong Kim | verslaat | Yevhen Pryshchepa Iryna Motsyk | 4-1 (11-5, 11-5, 11-8, 7-11, 11-9) |
Peng Tang Yana Tie | verslaat | Quentin Robinot Aurore Dessaint | 4-1 (11-5, 11-4, 11-4, 9-11, 11-6) |
An Yan Yalan Feng | verslaat | Suraju Saka Fen Yang | 4-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-9, 11-5) |
Zoltan Fejer-Konnerth Zhenqi Barthel | verslaat | Chol Guk Ri Hye Song Kim | 4-2 (11-8, 4-11, 11-7, 9-11, 11-7, 11-8) |
Ju Lin Xue Wu | verslaat | Omar Assar Dina Meshref | 4-0 (11-2, 11-4, 12-10, 11-5) |
Ahn Viktor Ha-jung Seok | verslaat | Ivan Katkov Ganna Gaponova | 4-1 (11-6, 11-9, 12-10, 11-13, 15-13) |
Andrei Filimon Elizabeta Samara | verslaat | Muhd Shakirin Ibrahim Lee Wei Beh | 4-1 (11-4, 11-9, 10-12, 11-6, 11-7) |
Xue Jie Pang Meng Yu Yu | verslaat | Zolt Pete Gabriela Feher | 4-3 (13-15, 10-12, 11-7, 11-9, 8-11, 11-2, 11-5) |
Carlos Machado Yanfei Shen | verslaat | Sharath Kamal Achanta Shamini Kumaresan | 4-2 (12-10, 6-11, 11-8, 7-11, 11-8, 12-10) |
Chao Zhang Zhen Cao | verslaat | Stefan Fegerl Qiangbing Li | 4-2 (11-6, 11-5, 11-4, 12-14, 5-11, 11-6) |
Shuai Hao Zi Mu | verslaat | Yermek Beknazarov Gulchekhra Khusseinova | 4-0 (11-2, 11-2, 11-9; 11-1) |
Cazuo Matsumoto Ligia Silva | verslaat | Quadri Aruna Ganiyat Olatunde | 4-2 (6-11, 11-7, 8-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-9) |
Tomislav Kolarek Yuan Tian | verslaat | Marco Rech Daldosso Elisa Trotti | 4-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-5, 11-7) |
Vitaly Nekhvedovich Veronika Pavlovich | verslaat | Samuli Soine Jannika Oksanen | 4-0 (11-2, 11-4, 11-3, 11-6) |
Lubomir Pistej Eva Odorova | verslaat | Konstantinos Lagogiannis Filareti Exarchou | 4-0 (11-7, 13-11, 11-7, 11-3) |
Emmanuel Lebesson Carole Grundisch | verslaat | Daan Sliepen Linda Creemers | 4-0 (11-8, 12-10, 13-11, 11-8) |
William Henzell Jian Fang Lay | verslaat | Mark Hazinski Ariel Hsing | 4-2 (11-5, 11-6, 9-11, 11-8, 6-11, 11-6) |
Chih-Yuan Chuang I-Ching Cheng | verslaat | Andres Carlier Berta Rodriguez | 4-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-5, 11-3) |
Evgueni Chtchetinine Viktoria Pavlovich | verslaat | Niagol Stoyanov Lisa Ridolfi | 4-1 (11-9, 9-11, 11-6, 11-8, 12-10) |
Marko Jevtovic Anamaria Erdelji | verslaat | Igor Ni Olga Bliznet | 4-0 (11-8, 15-13, 11-7, 11-8) |
Ovidiu Ionescu Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | verslaat | Barry Wijers Yana Timina | 4-0 (12-10, 12-10, 11-3, 11-5) |
Petr Korbel Renata Strbikova | verslaat | David Powell Zhenhua Vivian Tan | 4-0 (11-4, 11-8, 11-2, 11-4) |
Adrian Crisan Daniela Monteiro Dodean | verslaat | Nicola Mohler Monika Fuhrer | 4-2 (11-0, 9-11, 11-5, 8-11, 11-9, 11-6) |
Ruwen Filus Kathrin Muhlbach | verslaat | Daniel Reed Hannah Hicks | 4-0 (11-2, 11-9, 11-8, 11-9) |
Alexander Shibaev Anastasia Voronova | verslaat | Jonathan Pino Luisana Perez | 4-0 (11-8, 15-13, 11-8, 11-7) |
Kenta Matsudaira Kasumi Ishikawa | verslaat | Nikom Wongsiri Anisara Muangsuk | 4-1 (11-5, 11-8, 10-12, 11-5, 11-3) |
Zi Yang Yue Gu Wang | verslaat | Salvador Uribe Mercedes Madrid | 4-0 (11-4, 11-4, 11-6, 11-6) |
Thomas Keinath Barbora Balazova | verslaat | Marco Navas Michaela Heider | 4-2 (8-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-8) |
Alfredo Carneros Sara Ramirez | verslaat | Alexander Echavarria Paula Medina | 4-0 (11-3, 11-8, 11-3, 12-10) |
Fedor Kuzmin Oksana Fadeeva | verslaat | Shimon Rabinovich Marina Kravchenko | 4-1 (10-12, 11-6, 13-11, 11-6, 11-7) |
Igor Rubtsov Anna Tikhomirova | verslaat | Emil Santos Johenny Valdez | 4-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-9, 11-6) |
Jakub Kosowski Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc | verslaat | Dexter St Louis Rheann Chung | 4-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-8, 11-7) |
Mattias Karlsson Matilda Ekholm | verslaat | Aleksandr Smirnov Tatjana Tsistjakova | 4-1 (11-7, 11-9, 5-11, 14-12, 11-4) |
Jungwoo Lee Eun Hee Lee | verslaat | Marios Yiangou Louiza Kourea | 4-0 (11-3, 11-6, 11-5, 11-7) |
Ning Gao Jia Wei Li | verslaat | El-Sayed Lashin Sara Hassan | 4-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-3, 11-8) |
Pengfei Jiang Melek Hu | verslaat | Leonardo Mutti Debora Vivarelli | 4-3 (11-4, 11-8, 12-10, 4-11, 9-11, 9-11, 13-11) |
Zengyi Wang Natalia Partyka | verslaat | Gencay Menge Fulya Ozler | 4-0 (13-11, 11-9, 11-7, 11-2) |
Tomas Konecny Iveta Vacenovska | verslaat | Hoi Wa Chang Chao In Ma | 4-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-7, 11-9) |
Janos Jakab Georgina Pota | verslaat | Alejandro Rodriguez Paulina Vega | 4-2 (5-11, 11-8, 9-11, 14-12, 11-6, 11-4) |
Jesus Cantero Galia Dvorak | verslaat | Benedek Olah Anna Kiritchenko | 4-1 (9-11, 11-4, 11-6, 11-7, 11-4) |
Enio Mendes Ana Neves | verslaat | Gustavo Tsuboi Jessica Yamada | 4-1 (11-6, 11-7, 9-11, 11-3, 11-4) |
Seiya Kishikawa Ai Fukuhara | verslaat | Bojan Crepulja Andrea Todorovic | 4-0 (11-7, 11-3, 11-9, 11-9) |
Yuk Cheung Huajun Jiang | verslaat | Michael Landers Erica Wu | 4-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-4, 11-2) |
Paul Drinkhall Joanna Parker | verslaat | Chalsit Chaitat Nanthana Komwong | 4-3 (11-8, 5-11, 10-12, 12-10, 12-10, 7-11, 11-9) |
Pavel Sirucek Dana Hadacova | verslaat | Ahmed Ali Saleh Sara El-Sokary | 4-0 (14-12, 11-4, 11-6, 12-10) |
Kenji Matsudeira Misako Wakamiya | verslaat | Saheed Idowu Xing Han | 4-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-6, 11-3) |
Sheng-Sheng Huang Yi-hua Huang | verslaat | Teodor Yordanov Katalina Gatinska | 4-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-5, 11-3) |
Darius Knight Kelly Sibley | verslaat | Eric Berner Marte Aasebo | 4-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-3, 11-8) |
Chien-an Chen Hsing-Yin Liu | verslaat | Gilles Michely Sarah De Nutte | 4-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-7, 11-9) |
Bora Vang Sirin He | verslaat | Vladislavs Agurjanovs Viktorija Zabalujeva | 4-0 (11-1, 11-2, 11-5, 11-5) |
Min-seok Kim Ha-eun Yang | verslaat | Anastasios Riniotis Maria Christoforaki | 4-2 (11-5, 11-3, 10-12, 4-11, 11-6, 11-3) |
Song-man Jang Mi Gyong Ri | verslaat | Daniel Kosiba Petra Lovas | 4-0 (11-5, 15-13, 11-7, 11-4) |
Pavel Platonov Alexandra Privalova | verslaat | Segun Toriola Janet Friday Effiom | w.o. |
Tianyi Jiang Ho Ching Lee | verslaat | Jose Ramirez Andrea Estrada | 4-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-6, 11-5) |
Hyok Bong Kim Jong Kim | verslaat | Stanislav Golovanov Sibel Remzi | 4-1 (11-4, 11-9, 11-5, 8-11, 11-5) |
Yevhen Pryshchepa Iryna Motsyk | verslaat | Andrej Gacina Cornelia Molnar | w.o. |
Quentin Robinot Aurore Dessaint | verslaat | Admir Duranspahic Emina Hadziahmetovic | 4-3 (8-11, 11-7, 9-11, 11-4, 11-6, 8-11, 11-5) |
Peng Tang Yana Tie | verslaat | Andre Silva Maria Xiao | 4-1 (13-11, 11-7, 11-6, 9-11, 11-5) |
An Yan Yalan Feng | verslaat | Robert Floras Antonina Szymanska | 4-2 (9-11, 11-9, 11-8, 9-11, 11-5) |
Suraju Saka Fen Yang | verslaat | Amalraj Anthony Arputharaj Harold Varner III | 4-3 (11-5, 7-11, 11-9, 11-8, 7-11, 7-11, 11-9) |
Chol Guk Ri Hye Song Kim | verslaat | Henry Mujica Fabiola Ramos | 4-0 (11-3, 11-3, 11-5, 14-12) |
Zoltan Fejer-Konnerth Zhenqi Barthel | verslaat | Soumyadeep Roy Poulomi Ghatak | 4-1 (9-11, 11-3, 11-6, 11-9, 11-5) |
Ju Lin Xue Wu | verslaat | Asim Qureshi Shabnam Bilal | 4-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-1, 11-4) |
Omar Assar Dina Meshref | verslaat | Koen Hageraats Britt Eerland | 4-3 (11-4, 7-11, 12-10, 3-11, 14-16, 11-6, 11-6) |
Ivan Katkov Ganna Gaponova | verslaat | Matas Skucas Ruta Paskauskiene | 4-2 (9-11, 11-9, 11-5, 7-11, 12-10, 11-8) |
Ahn Viktor Ha-jung Seok | verslaat | Gregor Zafostnik Jana Tomazini | 4-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-4, 11-5) |
Andrei Filimon Elizabeta Samara | verslaat | Stephen Jenkins Naomi Owen | 4-0 (11-3, 11-3, 11-3, 11-7) |
Muhd Shakirin Ibrahim Lee Wei Beh | verslaat | Sas Lasan Nina Pavlin | 4-3 (7-11, 11-8, 13-11, 9-11, 11-8, 10-12, 11-3) |
Xue Jie Pang Meng Yu Yu | verslaat | Michal Bardon Sona Hudecova | 4-0 (11-6, 13-11, 11-7, 12-10) |
Zolt Pete Gabriela Feher | verslaat | Pierre-Luc Theriault Mo Zhang | DQ |
Carlos Machado Yanfei Shen | verslaat | Kin Wa Leong Cheng I Cheong | 4-0 (11-5, 11-2, 11-2, 11-3) |
Sharath Kamal Achanta Shamini Kumaresan | verslaat | Mario Genovese Jessica Pace | 4-0 (11-2, 11-3, 11-4, 11-3) |
Stefan Fegerl Qiangbing Li | verslaat | Monday Merotohun Offiong Edem | w.o. |
Chao Zhang Zhen Cao | verslaat | Marcos Madrid Yadira Silva | 4-1 (11-9, 6-11, 11-1, 12-10, 11-3) |