26 Nov - 21h00 | Hina Hayata Tomokazu Harimoto | verslaat | Hoi Kem Doo Chun Ting Wong | 3-1 (14-12, 6-11, 11-9, 11-6) |
26 Nov - 21h00 | Gaoyuan Lin Lily Zhang | verslaat | Olga Vorobeva Kirill Skachkov | 3-1 (11-9, 10-12, 11-6, 11-5) |
26 Nov - 21h00 | Alvaro Robles Maria Xiao | verslaat | Ovidiu Ionescu Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | 3-1 (11-6, 8-11, 11-8, 11-7) |
26 Nov - 21h00 | Ho Ching Lee Kwan Kit Ho | verslaat | Patrick Franziska Petrissa Solja | 3-2 (9-11, 14-12, 11-9, 4-11, 11-9) |
26 Nov - 21h40 | Manika Batra Sathiyan Gnanasekaran | verslaat | Kanak Jha Manyu Wang | 3-2 (15-17, 10-12, 12-10, 11-6, 11-7) |
26 Nov - 21h40 | Yun-Ju Lin I-Ching Cheng | verslaat | Yew En Koen Pang Ye Lin | 3-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-6) |
26 Nov - 21h50 | Chen Wang Yang Sun | verslaat | Szu-yu Chen Chien-an Chen | 3-1 (11-7, 11-6, 7-11, 11-6) |
26 Nov - 21h55 | Emmanuel Lebesson Jia Nan Yuan | verslaat | Archana Girish Kamath Sharath Kamal Achanta | 3-0 (11-4, 11-8, 11-5) |
25 Nov - 16h30 | Yun-Ju Lin I-Ching Cheng | verslaat | Christina Kallberg Truls Moregard | 3-0 (11-6, 11-8, 12-10) |
25 Nov - 16h30 | Ovidiu Ionescu Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | verslaat | Yubin Shin Daeseong Cho | w.o. |
25 Nov - 16h30 | Chen Wang Yang Sun | verslaat | Offiong Edem Bode Abiodun | 3-0 (11-2, 11-7, 11-6) |
25 Nov - 16h35 | Gaoyuan Lin Lily Zhang | verslaat | Nina Mittelham Dang Qiu | 3-1 (12-14, 11-8, 11-3, 12-10) |
25 Nov - 16h35 | Szu-yu Chen Chien-an Chen | verslaat | Woojin Jang Ji-hee Jeon | 3-1 (11-8, 11-4, 9-11, 11-3) |
25 Nov - 16h35 | Ho Ching Lee Kwan Kit Ho | verslaat | Natalia Bajor Marek Badowski | 3-1 (11-5, 7-11, 11-6, 11-9) |
25 Nov - 16h35 | Alvaro Robles Maria Xiao | verslaat | Florent Lambiet Nathalie Marchetti | 3-0 (11-3, 11-2, 11-5) |
25 Nov - 16h40 | Yew En Koen Pang Ye Lin | verslaat | Ibrahim Gündüz Sibel Altinkaya | 3-2 (11-7, 11-13, 11-7, 10-12, 12-10) |
25 Nov - 17h10 | Hina Hayata Tomokazu Harimoto | verslaat | Saki Shibata Yukiya Uda | 3-2 (4-11, 11-5, 7-11, 11-6, 11-5) |
25 Nov - 17h10 | Archana Girish Kamath Sharath Kamal Achanta | verslaat | Dina Meshref Omar Assar | 3-2 (9-11, 2-11, 11-5, 11-9, 11-4) |
25 Nov - 17h10 | Hoi Kem Doo Chun Ting Wong | verslaat | Niagol Stoyanov Giorgia Piccolin | 3-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-6) |
25 Nov - 17h10 | Patrick Franziska Petrissa Solja | verslaat | Juan Lamadrid Paulina Vega | 3-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-6) |
25 Nov - 17h10 | Olga Vorobeva Kirill Skachkov | verslaat | Aliaksandr Khanin Daria Trigolos | 3-0 (11-6, 13-11, 11-6) |
25 Nov - 17h10 | Manika Batra Sathiyan Gnanasekaran | verslaat | Adriana Diaz Brian Afanador | 3-1 (11-6, 3-11, 11-7, 11-0) |
25 Nov - 17h15 | Kanak Jha Manyu Wang | verslaat | Lubomir Pistej Barbora Balazova | 3-0 (11-8, 11-9, 12-10) |
25 Nov - 17h20 | Emmanuel Lebesson Jia Nan Yuan | verslaat | Jakub Dyjas Natalia Partyka | 3-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-3) |
| Yun-Ju Lin I-Ching Cheng | | | Bye |
| Christina Kallberg Truls Moregard | verslaat | Jie Xu Jeremy Hazin | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-6) |
| Ibrahim Gündüz Sibel Altinkaya | verslaat | Aleksandar Karakasevic Izabela Lupulesku | 3-0 (12-10, 11-9, 11-7) |
| Yew En Koen Pang Ye Lin | verslaat | Khalid Assar Yousra Helmy | 3-2 (8-11, 11-8, 11-8, 9-11, 11-7) |
| Ho Ching Lee Kwan Kit Ho | | | Bye |
| Natalia Bajor Marek Badowski | verslaat | Tatiana Kukulkova Yang Wang | 3-1 (7-11, 11-8, 11-1, 11-7) |
23 Nov - 21h00 | Juan Lamadrid Paulina Vega | verslaat | Olajide Omotayo Cecilia Akpan | w.o. |
| Patrick Franziska Petrissa Solja | | | Bye |
| Ovidiu Ionescu Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | | | Bye |
| Yubin Shin Daeseong Cho | verslaat | Allen Wang Nikhil Kumar | 3-0 (11-8, 11-3, 11-6) |
| Florent Lambiet Nathalie Marchetti | verslaat | Gaston Alto Ana Codina | 3-0 (11-4, 11-8, 14-12) |
| Alvaro Robles Maria Xiao | verslaat | Marcos Madrid Yadira Silva | 3-1 (11-9, 9-11, 11-8, 11-2) |
| Chen Wang Yang Sun | | | Bye |
| Offiong Edem Bode Abiodun | verslaat | Melanie Diaz Daniel Gonzalez | 3-2 (11-9, 1-11, 11-6, 10-12, 11-4) |
| Szu-yu Chen Chien-an Chen | verslaat | Padasak Tanviriyavechakul Suthasini Sawettabut | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-9) |
| Woojin Jang Ji-hee Jeon | | | Bye |
| Hoi Kem Doo Chun Ting Wong | | | Bye |
| Niagol Stoyanov Giorgia Piccolin | verslaat | Gustavo Gomez Daniela Ortega | 3-0 (13-11, 14-12, 11-7) |
| Saki Shibata Yukiya Uda | verslaat | Eugene Zhen Wang Mo Zhang | 3-2 (11-9, 9-11, 11-6, 10-12, 12-10) |
| Hina Hayata Tomokazu Harimoto | | | Bye |
| Manika Batra Sathiyan Gnanasekaran | | | Bye |
| Adriana Diaz Brian Afanador | verslaat | Nandor Ecseki Dora Madarasz | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-7) |
| Kanak Jha Manyu Wang | verslaat | Vladimir Sidorenko Mariia Tailakova | 3-0 (11-6, 19-17, 11-7) |
| Lubomir Pistej Barbora Balazova | | | Bye |
| Aliaksandr Khanin Daria Trigolos | | | Bye |
| Olga Vorobeva Kirill Skachkov | verslaat | Bruna Takahashi Vitor Ishiy | 3-2 (7-11, 11-8, 11-6, 9-11, 11-8) |
| Gaoyuan Lin Lily Zhang | verslaat | Jieni Shao Tiago Apolonia | 3-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-7) |
| Nina Mittelham Dang Qiu | verslaat | Tomas Polansky Hana Matelova | 3-1 (16-14, 12-10, 5-11, 11-6) |
| Dina Meshref Omar Assar | | | Bye |
| Archana Girish Kamath Sharath Kamal Achanta | verslaat | Katia Kessaci Sami Kherouf | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-6) |
| Jakub Dyjas Natalia Partyka | verslaat | Camila Arguelles Horacio Cifuentes | 3-2 (11-8, 4-11, 12-10, 8-11, 11-9) |
| Emmanuel Lebesson Jia Nan Yuan | | | Bye |