De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - 7 Juli 2021 - 9 Juli 2021
9 Jul - 15h30 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | verslaat | Snehit Suravajjula | 3-1 (13-11, 8-11, 11-4, 11-7) |
9 Jul - 14h50 | Jeet Chandra | verslaat | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 (11-8, 11-7, 13-11) |
9 Jul - 13h25 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | verslaat | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-1 (6-11, 12-10, 11-3, 11-5) |
9 Jul - 14h05 | Snehit Suravajjula | verslaat | Jeet Chandra | 3-1 (11-8, 11-7, 6-11, 11-4) |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
7 Jul - 09h00 | Valerij Rakov | verslaat | Andriy Sitak | 3-0 (11-4, 11-9, 11-8) |
7 Jul - 10h45 | Fedor Kuzmin | verslaat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-0 (11-9, 11-6, 11-6) |
7 Jul - 10h55 | Jeet Chandra | verslaat | Snehit Suravajjula | 3-2 (11-5, 6-11, 4-11, 11-7, 11-9) |
7 Jul - 11h50 | Sven Happek | verslaat | Dwain Schwarzer | 3-2 (10-12, 11-5, 10-12, 11-8, 11-9) |
7 Jul - 11h50 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | verslaat | Jeet Chandra | 3-1 (11-8, 11-4, 4-11, 11-8) |
7 Jul - 12h25 | Fedor Kuzmin | verslaat | Andriy Sitak | 3-1 (11-7, 8-11, 11-7, 11-6) |
7 Jul - 12h30 | Snehit Suravajjula | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-5) |
7 Jul - 13h45 | Dwain Schwarzer | verslaat | Valerij Rakov | 3-2 (11-9, 11-5, 6-11, 5-11, 11-7) |
7 Jul - 13h50 | Jeet Chandra | verslaat | Andriy Sitak | 3-1 (11-6, 11-9, 2-11, 11-2) |
7 Jul - 15h00 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-2 (11-8, 7-11, 11-3, 10-12, 11-2) |
7 Jul - 15h30 | Fedor Kuzmin | verslaat | Valerij Rakov | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-9) |
8 Jul - 08h30 | Snehit Suravajjula | verslaat | Dwain Schwarzer | 3-0 (11-9, 11-6, 11-2) |
8 Jul - 09h10 | Fedor Kuzmin | verslaat | Jeet Chandra | 3-2 (10-12, 7-11, 11-9, 11-9, 11-8) |
8 Jul - 09h50 | Snehit Suravajjula | verslaat | Valerij Rakov | 3-0 (11-3, 11-4, 11-7) |
8 Jul - 10h30 | Andriy Sitak | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-2 (9-11, 11-8, 9-11, 11-6, 11-3) |
8 Jul - 11h10 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | verslaat | Dwain Schwarzer | 3-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-9) |
8 Jul - 11h50 | Jeet Chandra | verslaat | Valerij Rakov | 3-1 (11-6, 11-6, 4-11, 11-3) |
8 Jul - 12h30 | Fedor Kuzmin | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-2, 11-5, 12-10) |
8 Jul - 13h10 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | verslaat | Snehit Suravajjula | 3-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-6) |
8 Jul - 13h50 | Andriy Sitak | verslaat | Dwain Schwarzer | 3-0 (12-10, 11-9, 11-7) |
8 Jul - 14h30 | Valerij Rakov | verslaat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (11-13, 11-8, 11-7, 12-10) |
9 Jul - 08h30 | Jeet Chandra | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (12-10, 13-11, 11-8) |
9 Jul - 09h10 | Fedor Kuzmin | verslaat | Dwain Schwarzer | 3-1 (11-9, 11-8, 6-11, 11-5) |
9 Jul - 09h50 | Snehit Suravajjula | verslaat | Andriy Sitak | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-7) |
9 Jul - 10h30 | Valerij Rakov | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-2 (11-4, 11-0, 4-11, 5-11, 11-9) |
9 Jul - 11h10 | Jeet Chandra | verslaat | Dwain Schwarzer | 3-0 (11-3, 11-5, 11-4) |
9 Jul - 11h50 | Fedor Kuzmin | verslaat | Snehit Suravajjula | 3-1 (9-11, 13-11, 15-13, 11-9) |
9 Jul - 12h30 | Andriy Sitak | verslaat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-9) |
Rangschikking | Speler | Gespeeld | Gewonnen | Verloren |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fedor Kuzmin | 7 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Jeet Chandra | 7 | 5 | 2 |
3 | Snehit Suravajjula | 7 | 4 | 3 |
4 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 7 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Valerij Rakov | 7 | 3 | 4 |
6 | Andriy Sitak | 7 | 3 | 4 |
7 | Sven Happek | 7 | 1 | 6 |
8 | Dwain Schwarzer | 7 | 1 | 6 |