De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - 3 November 2021 - 5 November 2021
5 Nov - 16h00 | Amir Hossein Hodaei | verslaat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 |
5 Nov - 14h50 | Amirreza Abbasi | verslaat | Javier Benito | 3-1 |
5 Nov - 13h35 | Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Javier Benito | 3-0 |
5 Nov - 14h05 | Amir Hossein Hodaei | verslaat | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-0 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
3 Nov - 08h30 | Javier Benito | verslaat | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3-0 (11-5, 11-3, 11-9) |
3 Nov - 09h10 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | verslaat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-5) |
3 Nov - 09h50 | Amir Hossein Hodaei | verslaat | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-2 (7-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-6, 11-9) |
3 Nov - 10h40 | Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Jonathan Thimon | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-5) |
3 Nov - 11h10 | Miguel Chamorro | verslaat | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3-2 (2-11, 5-11, 14-12, 11-8, 11-7) |
3 Nov - 11h50 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | verslaat | Amir Hossein Hodaei | 3-0 (11-3, 11-9, 11-3) |
3 Nov - 12h30 | Amirreza Abbasi | verslaat | Jonathan Thimon | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-6) |
3 Nov - 13h10 | Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Javier Benito | 3-1 (8-11, 11-7, 11-6, 12-10) |
3 Nov - 13h50 | Amir Hossein Hodaei | verslaat | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-7) |
3 Nov - 14h30 | Javier Benito | verslaat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-8) |
3 Nov - 15h10 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | verslaat | Jonathan Thimon | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-4) |
4 Nov - 08h30 | Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-0 (12-10, 11-9, 11-6) |
4 Nov - 09h10 | Amir Hossein Hodaei | verslaat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-1 (11-6, 2-11, 13-11, 11-7) |
4 Nov - 09h50 | Amirreza Abbasi | verslaat | Javier Benito | 3-2 (11-5, 6-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-4) |
4 Nov - 10h30 | Jonathan Thimon | verslaat | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3-0 (11-3, 12-10, 11-7) |
4 Nov - 11h10 | Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-0 (11-5, 11-2, 11-3) |
4 Nov - 11h50 | Javier Benito | verslaat | Amir Hossein Hodaei | 3-1 (7-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-7) |
4 Nov - 12h30 | Miguel Chamorro | verslaat | Jonathan Thimon | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-6) |
4 Nov - 13h10 | Amirreza Abbasi | verslaat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-7) |
4 Nov - 13h50 | Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-1) |
4 Nov - 14h30 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | verslaat | Javier Benito | 3-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-8) |
5 Nov - 08h30 | Amir Hossein Hodaei | verslaat | Jonathan Thimon | 3-1 (9-11, 11-4, 14-12, 11-7) |
5 Nov - 09h10 | Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-3) |
5 Nov - 09h50 | Amirreza Abbasi | verslaat | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3-0 (11-4, 11-4, 11-6) |
5 Nov - 10h30 | Javier Benito | verslaat | Jonathan Thimon | 3-1 (7-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-4) |
5 Nov - 11h10 | Amir Hossein Hodaei | verslaat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-5, 11-9, 5-11, 13-11) |
5 Nov - 11h50 | Amirreza Abbasi | verslaat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-1 (11-7, 11-8, 6-11, 11-6) |
5 Nov - 12h30 | Eduardo Gonzalez | verslaat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (11-9, 11-4, 7-11, 11-5) |
Rangschikking | Speler | Gespeeld | Gewonnen | Verloren |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dauud Cheaib | 7 | 6 | 1 |
2 | Amirreza Abbasi | 7 | 5 | 2 |
3 | Amir Hossein Hodaei | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Javier Benito | 7 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 7 | 4 | 3 |
6 | Miguel Chamorro | 7 | 2 | 5 |
7 | Jonathan Thimon | 7 | 1 | 6 |
8 | Eduardo Gonzalez | 7 | 1 | 6 |