De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - 8 November 2021 - 9 November 2021
9 Nov - 16h40 | Simon Berglund | verslaat | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-1 (11-6, 13-11, 10-12, 11-8) |
9 Nov - 16h00 | Alexander Valuch | verslaat | Liang Qiu | 3-2 (11-7, 7-11, 8-11, 11-7, 11-3) |
9 Nov - 14h35 | Simon Berglund | verslaat | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (9-11, 11-6, 11-9, 13-11) |
9 Nov - 15h15 | Carlos Mühlbach | verslaat | Alexander Valuch | 3-2 (10-12, 11-9, 11-7, 7-11, 11-3) |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
8 Nov - 08h30 | Simon Berglund | verslaat | Alexander Valuch | 3-0 (12-10, 11-2, 13-11) |
8 Nov - 09h10 | Josip Huzjak | verslaat | Nico Longhino | 3-1 (11-4, 11-7, 8-11, 11-6) |
8 Nov - 09h50 | Carlos Mühlbach | verslaat | Florian Bourrassaud | 3-0 (11-3, 11-8, 11-7) |
8 Nov - 10h30 | Liang Qiu | verslaat | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (11-7, 11-7, 10-12, 9-11, 11-3) |
8 Nov - 11h10 | Simon Berglund | verslaat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-9, 11-6, 13-11) |
8 Nov - 11h50 | Florian Bourrassaud | verslaat | Nico Longhino | 3-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-8) |
8 Nov - 12h30 | Carlos Mühlbach | verslaat | Liang Qiu | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-9) |
8 Nov - 13h10 | Alexander Valuch | verslaat | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-9, 12-10, 11-9) |
8 Nov - 13h50 | Florian Bourrassaud | verslaat | Simon Berglund | 3-1 (11-9, 6-11, 11-5, 11-8) |
8 Nov - 14h30 | Alexander Valuch | verslaat | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (9-11, 11-5, 11-6, 8-11, 11-4) |
8 Nov - 16h00 | Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-1 (6-11, 11-7, 11-3, 11-8) |
8 Nov - 16h40 | Liang Qiu | verslaat | Nico Longhino | 3-1 (7-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-6) |
8 Nov - 17h20 | Josip Huzjak | verslaat | Florian Bourrassaud | 3-2 (11-7, 11-9, 6-11, 7-11, 11-8) |
8 Nov - 18h00 | Carlos Mühlbach | verslaat | Alexander Valuch | 3-1 (11-6, 11-7, 8-11, 11-7) |
8 Nov - 18h40 | Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Nico Longhino | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 13-11) |
8 Nov - 19h20 | Simon Berglund | verslaat | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (11-6, 7-11, 11-4, 11-6) |
8 Nov - 20h00 | Alexander Valuch | verslaat | Florian Bourrassaud | 3-2 (9-11, 11-6, 11-8, 6-11, 11-3) |
8 Nov - 20h40 | Simon Berglund | verslaat | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-7) |
8 Nov - 21h20 | Carlos Mühlbach | verslaat | Nico Longhino | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-3) |
8 Nov - 22h00 | Liang Qiu | verslaat | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-6, 7-11, 11-4, 11-3) |
9 Nov - 09h00 | Florian Bourrassaud | verslaat | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (11-7, 16-18, 11-6, 5-11, 11-6) |
9 Nov - 09h40 | Simon Berglund | verslaat | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-1 (2-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-5) |
9 Nov - 10h20 | Alexander Valuch | verslaat | Liang Qiu | 3-2 (11-9, 1-11, 11-8, 9-11, 11-7) |
9 Nov - 11h00 | Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (12-14, 9-11, 11-6, 11-2, 11-6) |
9 Nov - 11h40 | Alexander Valuch | verslaat | Nico Longhino | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-5) |
9 Nov - 12h20 | Liang Qiu | verslaat | Florian Bourrassaud | 3-1 (5-11, 11-7, 11-5, 11-6) |
9 Nov - 13h00 | Simon Berglund | verslaat | Nico Longhino | 3-0 (11-3, 11-2, 11-6) |
9 Nov - 13h40 | Carlos Mühlbach | verslaat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-8) |
Rangschikking | Speler | Gespeeld | Gewonnen | Verloren |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Berglund | 7 | 6 | 1 |
2 | Carlos Mühlbach | 7 | 5 | 2 |
3 | Alexander Valuch | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Liang Qiu | 7 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Florian Bourrassaud | 7 | 3 | 4 |
6 | Florian Bluhm | 7 | 3 | 4 |
7 | Josip Huzjak | 7 | 2 | 5 |
8 | Nico Longhino | 7 | 0 | 7 |