Wereldbeker Dames 2019
China - Chengdu - 18 Oktober 2019 - 20 Oktober 2019
19 Okt - 10h30 | Tianwei Feng | verslaat | Kasumi Ishikawa | 4-3 (12-10, 7-11, 11-8, 8-11, 8-11, 12-10, 11-7) |
19 Okt - 11h15 | Lily Zhang | verslaat | Sofia Polcanova | 4-3 (11-9, 8-11, 11-8, 4-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-8) |
19 Okt - 12h00 | Yuling Zhu | verslaat | Petrissa Solja | 4-0 (11-4, 11-1, 11-6, 11-7) |
19 Okt - 12h45 | Shiwen Liu | verslaat | I-Ching Cheng | 4-1 (11-9, 11-4, 7-11, 11-9, 11-6) |
19 Okt - 04h30 | Yuling Zhu | verslaat | Mo Zhang | 4-0 (11-2, 11-3, 11-3, 11-4) |
19 Okt - 04h30 | Petrissa Solja | verslaat | Hoi Kem Doo | 4-2 (6-11, 11-13, 11-8, 11-9, 11-5, 11-7) |
19 Okt - 05h15 | Tianwei Feng | verslaat | Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | 4-0 (11-8, 12-10, 11-8, 11-8) |
19 Okt - 05h15 | Kasumi Ishikawa | verslaat | Dina Meshref | 4-0 (11-4, 12-10, 11-7, 11-6) |
19 Okt - 06h00 | Lily Zhang | verslaat | Miu Hirano | 4-3 (12-10, 11-8, 8-11, 8-11, 8-11, 11-5, 11-5) |
19 Okt - 06h00 | Sofia Polcanova | verslaat | Yang Wu | 4-1 (13-11, 11-4, 14-12, 6-11, 11-9) |
19 Okt - 06h45 | Shiwen Liu | verslaat | Szu-yu Chen | 4-1 (11-9, 11-4, 7-11, 11-9, 11-6) |
19 Okt - 06h45 | I-Ching Cheng | verslaat | Ji-hee Jeon | 4-1 (14-12, 11-5, 11-9, 7-11, 11-8) |
18 Okt - 05h15 | Yue Wu | verslaat | Elizabeta Samara | 4-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-6, 18-16) |
18 Okt - 08h15 | Mo Zhang | verslaat | Elizabeta Samara | 4-3 (5-11, 11-4, 11-9, 3-11, 11-9, 1-11, 11-9) |
18 Okt - 11h15 | Yue Wu | verslaat | Mo Zhang | 4-1 (11-6, 11-4, 11-5, 8-11, 11-5) |
Klassering
18 Okt - 05h15 | Petrissa Solja | verslaat | Jian Fang Lay | 4-3 (11-8, 8-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-7, 10-12, 11-4) |
18 Okt - 08h15 | Petrissa Solja | verslaat | Szu-yu Chen | 4-1 (11-7, 12-10, 9-11, 11-7, 11-4) |
18 Okt - 11h15 | Szu-yu Chen | verslaat | Jian Fang Lay | 4-1 (11-9, 11-3, 9-11, 11-5, 11-8) |
Klassering
18 Okt - 04h30 | Ji-hee Jeon | verslaat | Natalia Partyka | 4-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-1, 11-3) |
18 Okt - 07h30 | Ji-hee Jeon | verslaat | Dina Meshref | 4-1 (11-4, 11-8, 8-11, 11-7, 11-9) |
18 Okt - 10h30 | Dina Meshref | verslaat | Natalia Partyka | 4-2 (11-7, 11-5, 12-14, 8-11, 11-6, 11-5) |
Klassering
18 Okt - 04h30 | Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | verslaat | Lily Zhang | 4-1 (11-9, 8-11, 12-10, 11-7, 11-3) |
18 Okt - 07h30 | Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | verslaat | Adriana Diaz | 4-2 (11-3, 11-9, 8-11, 11-7, 7-11, 11-2) |
18 Okt - 10h30 | Lily Zhang | verslaat | Adriana Diaz | 4-1 (12-10, 11-8, 9-11, 11-7, 13-11) |
Klassering
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...