1/32 | 1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | FINALE | WINNAAR |
---|
Chun Ting Wong / Hoi Kem Doo | | | | | | |
| C. Wong / E. Doo | | | | | |
Cristian Pletea / Elizabeta Samara | 4-0 (11-3, 11-5, 11-4, 11-5) | | | | | |
| | Z. Fan / N. Ding | | | | |
Zhendong Fan / Ning Ding | | 4-0 (11-7, 11-9, 18-16, 11-5) | | | | |
| Z. Fan / D. Ding | | | | | |
Nandor Ecseki / Dora Madarasz | 4-1 (11-1, 11-7, 5-11, 11-6, 11-5) | | | | | |
| | | Z. Fan / L. Ding | | | |
Omar Assar / Dina Meshref | | | 4-1 (11-6, 11-8, 11-9, 7-11, 11-5) | | | |
| Y. Zhmudenko / S. Brateyko | | | | | |
Yaroslav Zhmudenko / Solomiya Brateyko | 4-3 (3-11, 7-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-13, 11-5, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | T. Flore / L. Gasnier | | | | |
Ji Song An / Nam Hae Kim | | 4-1 (11-1, 11-5, 11-13, 11-5, 11-4) | | | | |
| T. Flore / L. Gasnier | | | | | |
Tristan Flore / Laura Gasnier | 4-3 (12-10, 10-12, 11-9, 14-12, 9-11, 4-11, 11-6) | | | | | |
| | | | Z. Fan / H. Ding | | |
Ovidiu Ionescu / Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | | | | 4-0 (11-1, 11-8, 11-1, 11-8) | | |
| O. Ionescu / H. Szöcs | | | | | |
Wang-Wei Peng / Hsien-Tzu Cheng | 4-0 (11-3, 12-10, 11-8, 11-8) | | | | | |
| | O. Ionescu / N. Szöcs | | | | |
Marek Badowski / Natalia Bajor | | 4-1 (6-11, 11-8, 15-13, 12-10, 11-9) | | | | |
| M. Badowski / M. Bajor | | | | | |
Sharath Kamal Achanta / Manika Batra | 4-1 (12-14, 11-6, 11-5, 11-6, 11-3) | | | | | |
| | | K. Ho / H. Lee | | | |
Aleksandar Karakasevic / Izabela Lupulesku | | | 4-1 (11-9, 8-11, 11-6, 13-11, 12-10) | | | |
| B. Majoros / B. Balint | | | | | |
Bence Majoros / Bernadett Balint | 4-3 (6-11, 11-9, 12-10, 11-8, 6-11, 10-12, 11-9) | | | | | |
| | K. Ho / H. Lee | | | | |
Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon / Orawan Paranang | | 4-1 (11-7, 11-4, 11-6, 8-11, 11-3) | | | | |
| K. Ho / H. Lee | | | | | |
Kwan Kit Ho / Ho Ching Lee | 4-1 (9-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-4, 11-9) | | | | | |
| | | | | X. Xu / S. Liu | |
Sang-su Lee / Ji-hee Jeon | | | | | 4-0 (11-5, 11-8, 13-11, 16-14) | |
| S. Lee / N. Jeon | | | | | |
Pavel Platonov / Nadezhda Bogdanova | 4-0 (11-8, 13-11, 11-4, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | S. Lee / Y. Jeon | | | | |
Zhe Yu Clarence Chew / Ye Lin | | 4-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-8, 12-10) | | | | |
| Z. Chew / M. Lin | | | | | |
Kane Townsend / Michelle Bromley | 4-1 (11-2, 11-8, 11-6, 7-11, 11-4) | | | | | |
| | | S. Lee / A. Jeon | | | |
Laurens Tromer / Britt Eerland | | | 4-1 (11-6, 11-4, 7-11, 11-7, 11-8) | | | |
| S. Gnanasekaran / A. Kamath | | | | | |
Sathiyan Gnanasekaran / Archana Girish Kamath | 4-0 (11-8, 14-12, 11-9, 11-3) | | | | | |
| | S. Gnanasekaran / G. Kamath | | | | |
Mihai Bobocica / Debora Vivarelli | | 4-1 (11-9, 11-4, 11-8, 11-13, 11-9) | | | | |
| A. Robles / G. Dvorak | | | | | |
Alvaro Robles / Galia Dvorak | 4-2 (13-11, 8-11, 12-10, 2-11, 11-6, 11-8) | | | | | |
| | | | X. Xu / S. Liu | | |
Mattias Falck / Matilda Ekholm | | | | 4-3 (10-12, 9-11, 11-7, 11-9, 9-11, 11-5, 11-7) | | |
| M. Falck / B. Ekholm | | | | | |
Gustavo Tsuboi / Bruna Takahashi | 4-1 (11-4, 11-7, 3-11, 11-9, 13-11) | | | | | |
| | A. Shibaev / P. Mikhailova | | | | |
Eric Glod / Sarah De Nutte | | 4-1 (11-9, 11-9, 11-3, 7-11, 13-11) | | | | |
| A. Shibaev / P. Mikhailova | | | | | |
Alexander Shibaev / Polina Mikhailova | 4-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-5, 11-5) | | | | | |
| | | X. Xu / S. Liu | | | |
Heming Hu / Melissa Tapper | | | 4-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-6, 11-2) | | | |
| T. Polansky / H. Matelova | | | | | |
Tomas Polansky / Hana Matelova | 4-3 (8-11, 11-9, 11-7, 10-12, 11-7, 9-11, 11-6) | | | | | |
| | X. Xu / S. Liu | | | | |
Luka Mladenovic / Xialian Ni | | 4-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-6, 12-10) | | | | |
| X. Xu / S. Liu | | | | | |
Xin Xu / Shiwen Liu | 4-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-4, 11-2) | | | | | |
| | | | | | X. Xu / S. Liu |
Masataka Morizono / Mima Ito | | | | | | 4-1 (11-5, 11-8, 9-11, 11-9, 11-4) |
| M. Morizono / R. Ito | | | | | |
Kutbidillo Teshaboev / Rozalina Khadjieva | 4-0 (11-1, 11-2, 11-4, 11-5) | | | | | |
| | M. Morizono / O. Ito | | | | |
Abdullah Yigenler / Ozge Yilmaz | | 4-0 (12-10, 11-4, 11-8, 11-9) | | | | |
| A. Yigenler / O. Yilmaz | | | | | |
Segun Toriola / Olufunke Oshonaike | 4-3 (11-8, 11-6, 13-11, 10-12, 6-11, 8-11, 11-4) | | | | | |
| | | M. Morizono / H. Ito | | | |
Khalid Assar / Yousra Helmy | | | 4-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-3, 11-6) | | | |
| M. Madrid / Y. Silva | | | | | |
Marcos Madrid / Yadira Silva | 4-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-9, 11-6) | | | | | |
| | W. Jang / H. Choi | | | | |
Juan Lamadrid / Paulina Vega | | 4-0 (11-3, 11-8, 11-5, 11-2) | | | | |
| W. Jang / H. Choi | | | | | |
Woojin Jang / Hyun Jin Choi | 4-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-6, 11-8) | | | | | |
| | | | P. Franziska / P. Solja | | |
Patrick Franziska / Petrissa Solja | | | | 4-2 (13-11, 11-8, 3-11, 11-13, 15-13, 11-8) | | |
| P. Franziska / Y. Solja | | | | | |
Denis Ivonin / Yana Noskova | 4-0 (11-7, 14-12, 11-8, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | P. Franziska / T. Solja | | | | |
Samuel Kaluzny / Tatiana Kukulkova | | 4-0 (11-7, 11-2, 11-6, 11-4) | | | | |
| S. Kaluzny / A. Kukulkova | | | | | |
Gaston Alto / Ana Codina | 4-2 (13-11, 11-9, 10-12, 11-6, 9-11, 11-6) | | | | | |
| | | P. Franziska / I. Solja | | | |
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul / Suthasini Sawettabut | | | 4-1 (11-9, 11-7, 5-11, 11-7, 11-8) | | | |
| P. Tanviriyavechakul / C. Sawettabut | | | | | |
Horacio Cifuentes / Camila Arguelles | 4-2 (11-5, 11-9, 7-11, 10-12, 11-5, 11-3) | | | | | |
| | Y. Lin / I. Cheng | | | | |
Zsolt Peto / Andrea Todorovic | | 4-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-4, 11-6) | | | | |
| Y. Lin / I. Cheng | | | | | |
Yun-Ju Lin / I-Ching Cheng | 4-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-4, 11-8) | | | | | |
| | | | | M. Yoshimura / K. Ishikawa | |
Lubomir Pistej / Barbora Balazova | | | | | 4-1 (11-9, 11-6, 11-6, 5-11, 11-6) | |
| L. Pistej / M. Balazova | | | | | |
Jesus Cantero / Maria Xiao | 4-1 (9-11, 13-11, 11-2, 12-10, 11-8) | | | | | |
| | L. Pistej / N. Balazova | | | | |
Dang Qiu / Nina Mittelham | | 4-2 (11-7, 12-10, 7-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-8) | | | | |
| D. Qiu / L. Mittelham | | | | | |
Cédric Nuytinck / Lisa Lung | 4-3 (8-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-9, 7-11, 8-11, 11-9) | | | | | |
| | | L. Pistej / S. Balazova | | | |
Brian Afanador / Adriana Diaz | | | 4-1 (12-14, 11-5, 11-8, 11-8, 11-6) | | | |
| B. Afanador / C. Diaz | | | | | |
Kristian Karlsson / Christina Kallberg | 4-2 (4-11, 9-11, 12-10, 11-7, 11-7, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | S. Fegerl / S. Polcanova | | | | |
Niagol Stoyanov / Giorgia Piccolin | | 4-2 (11-9, 11-9, 8-11, 10-12, 13-11, 11-8) | | | | |
| S. Fegerl / S. Polcanova | | | | | |
Stefan Fegerl / Sofia Polcanova | 4-1 (11-8, 7-11, 13-11, 11-7, 11-8) | | | | | |
| | | | M. Yoshimura / K. Ishikawa | | |
Adam Szudi / Szandra Pergel | | | | 4-2 (6-11, 11-8, 11-5, 8-11, 11-7, 11-8) | | |
| A. Szudi / S. Pergel | | | | | |
Tobias Rasmussen / Stefanie Christensen | 4-1 (11-8, 11-9, 8-11, 11-8, 11-6) | | | | | |
| | A. Szudi / Y. Pergel | | | | |
Jakub Dyjas / Natalia Partyka | | 4-0 (11-8, 11-5, 12-10, 11-4) | | | | |
| K. Jha / Y. Wu | | | | | |
Kanak Jha / Yang Wu | 4-2 (12-10, 11-3, 11-5, 2-11, 14-16, 11-2) | | | | | |
| | | M. Yoshimura / K. Ishikawa | | | |
Yu Song Ham / Hyo Sim Cha | | | 4-2 (5-11, 14-12, 6-11, 11-6, 11-8, 12-10) | | | |
| Y. Ham / L. Cha | | | | | |
Eric Jouti / Lin Gui | 4-2 (8-11, 11-9, 11-4, 7-11, 11-7, 11-8) | | | | | |
| | M. Yoshimura / K. Ishikawa | | | | |
Lionel Weber / Rachel Moret | | 4-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-8, 11-9) | | | | |
| M. Yoshimura / K. Ishikawa | | | | | |
Maharu Yoshimura / Kasumi Ishikawa | 4-1 (9-11, 12-10, 11-4, 11-8, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |