De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Image © Ronde de l'Oise. Source : Site officiel de la Ronde de l'Oise.
1 | Jason Tesson (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 3:58:07 |
2 | Iúri Leitão (POR) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
3 | Jesper Rasch (NED) | à Bloc CT | zt |
4 | Joren Bloem (NED) | à Bloc CT | zt |
5 | Norman Vahtra (EST) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | zt |
6 | Leon Mazzone (GBR) | Saint Piran | zt |
7 | Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | zt |
8 | Nikiforos Arvanitou (GRE) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | zt |
9 | Anthony Maldonado (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | zt |
10 | James Jobber (GBR) | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | zt |
11 | Killian Théot (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | zt |
12 | Axel Huens (FRA) | zt | |
13 | Lars Loohuis (NED) | à Bloc CT | zt |
14 | Harrison Bailey (AUS) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | zt |
15 | Aaron Gate (NZL) | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | zt |
16 | Richard Holec (CZE) | Tufo - Pardus Prostejov | zt |
17 | Luke Mudgway (NZL) | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | zt |
18 | Rhys Britton (GBR) | Evopro Racing | zt |
19 | Sébastien Havot (FRA) | zt | |
20 | Warre Vangheluwe (BEL) | Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens | zt |
21 | Kévin Avoine (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | zt |
22 | Hartthijs de Vries (NED) | zt | |
23 | Conn McDunphy (IRL) | Evopro Racing | zt |
24 | Florentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA) | zt | |
25 | Joel Nicolau Beltrán (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
26 | Philéas Hansart (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | zt |
27 | Diel Vergote (BEL) | Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens | zt |
28 | Dorian Foulon (FRA) | zt | |
29 | Tom Mazzone (BEL) | Saint Piran | zt |
30 | Huub Artz (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | zt |
31 | Lucas Carstensen (GER) | Bike Aid | zt |
32 | Morne Van Niekerk (RSA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | zt |
33 | Jason Oosthuizen (RSA) | zt | |
34 | José María García Soriano (ESP) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | zt |
35 | James Fouché (NZL) | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | zt |
36 | Antti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN) | à Bloc CT | zt |
37 | Stijn Appel (NED) | à Bloc CT | zt |
38 | Clément Cordenos (FRA) | zt | |
39 | Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
40 | David González Arribas (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
41 | Kévin Le Cunff (FRA) | zt | |
42 | Jasper Levi Pahlke (GER) | Bike Aid | zt |
43 | Gust Lootens (BEL) | Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens | zt |
44 | Julian Lino (FRA) | Bike Aid | zt |
45 | Valentin Tabellion (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | zt |
46 | Riley Sheehan (USA) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | zt |
47 | Lucas De Rossi (FRA) | China Glory Continental Cycling Team | zt |
48 | Logan Currie (NZL) | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | zt |
49 | Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | zt |
50 | Louis Pijourlet (FRA) | AC Bisontine | zt |
51 | Matéo Carlot (FRA) | zt | |
52 | Tim Marsman (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | zt |
53 | Jaap Roelen (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | zt |
54 | Théo Jacquemin (FRA) | zt | |
55 | Liam Curley (IRL) | Evopro Racing | zt |
56 | Louka Matthys (BEL) | zt | |
57 | Guillaume Dauschy (FRA) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | zt |
58 | Thomas Day (GBR) | Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens | zt |
59 | Ryan Christensen (NZL) | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | zt |
60 | Bradley Symonds (GBR) | Saint Piran | zt |
61 | Clément Carisey (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | zt |
62 | Benjamin Labbe (FRA) | zt | |
63 | Eliott Pierre (FRA) | AC Bisontine | 0:12 |
64 | Carson Miles (CAN) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | zt |
65 | Cian Keogh (IRL) | zt | |
66 | Paul Seuwin (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | zt |
67 | Tom Sexton (NZL) | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | zt |
68 | Marcus Burnett (GBR) | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | zt |
69 | Pavel Gruber (CZE) | Tufo - Pardus Prostejov | zt |
70 | Marcos Jurado Rodriguez (ESP) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | zt |
71 | Reinier Honig (NED) | China Glory Continental Cycling Team | zt |
72 | Calum Johnston (GBR) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
73 | Jacques Lebreton (FRA) | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | zt |
74 | Rick Ottema (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | 0:17 |
75 | Jérémy Leveau (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:21 |
76 | Nicolas Debeaumarche (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 0:32 |
77 | Wojciech Pszczolarski (POL) | Tufo - Pardus Prostejov | 0:51 |
78 | Samuel Leroux (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:04 |
79 | Tom Moriarty (IRL) | 1:37 | |
80 | Yuki Ishihara (JAP) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | 1:39 |
81 | Matisse Julien (CAN) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | 4:09 |
82 | Mitchell McLaughlin (IRL) | 5:39 | |
83 | Stephen Bradbury (GBR) | Saint Piran | 7:12 |
84 | Remi Huens (FRA) | zt | |
85 | Pablo Alonso Montes (ESP) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | 17:16 |
86 | Alessio Gasparini (ITA) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | zt |
87 | Ondrej Petr (CZE) | Tufo - Pardus Prostejov | zt |
88 | Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN) | China Glory Continental Cycling Team | zt |
89 | William Bjergfelt (GBR) | Saint Piran | zt |
90 | Carlos Andres Ospina (COL) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | 17:21 |
91 | Radek Vlcek (CZE) | Tufo - Pardus Prostejov | zt |
92 | Jhon Stiven Ramirez (COL) | zt | |
DNF | Flavien Maurelet (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | - |
DNF | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | - |
DNF | Thomas Mijnsbergen (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | - |
DNF | Mickaël Damiens (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Marek Jelínek (CZE) | Tufo - Pardus Prostejov | - |
DNF | Jesse De Rooij (NED) | Bike Aid | - |
DNF | Matthias Schnapka (GER) | Bike Aid | - |
DNF | Senne Hulsmans (BEL) | Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens | - |
DNF | Louis Contal (FRA) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | - |
DNF | Mehdi Tigrine (BEL) | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Abdul Azim Aliyas (MAS) | - | |
DNF | Francis Juneau (CAN) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | - |
DNS | Charles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | - |