De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Image © Klubi Tartu Maraton MTÜ. Source : Site officiel du Tour of Estonia.
1 | Norman Vahtra (EST) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:51:07 |
2 | Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | zt |
3 | Patryk Stosz (POL) | Voster - Ats | 0:36 |
4 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | zt |
5 | Jirí Petrus (CZE) | Att Investments | zt |
6 | Hugo Forssell (SWE) | zt | |
7 | Madis Mihkels (EST) | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | zt |
8 | Venentas Lasinis (LTU) | Kaunas Cycling Team | zt |
9 | Rait Ärm (EST) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | zt |
10 | Fabian Schormaier (GER) | Santic - Wibatech | zt |
11 | Martins Pluto (LAT) | à Bloc CT | zt |
12 | Pawel Szostka (POL) | Santic - Wibatech | zt |
13 | Mihkel Räim (EST) | Burgos - BH | zt |
14 | Oskar Nisu (EST) | zt | |
15 | Lukás Kubis (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | zt |
16 | Pavel Gruber (CZE) | Tufo - Pardus Prostejov | zt |
17 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
18 | Gert Kivistik (EST) | zt | |
19 | Jakub Murias (POL) | Voster - Ats | zt |
20 | Joonas Henttala (FIN) | Novo Nordisk | zt |
21 | Hugo Lennartsson (SWE) | Motala Aif Serneke Allebike | zt |
22 | Darijus Dzervus (LTU) | Voltas Cycling Team | zt |
23 | Arne Peters (NED) | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | zt |
24 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | zt |
25 | Angel Fuentes Paniego (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
26 | Jakub Kaczmarek (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | zt |
27 | Peeter Pruus (EST) | zt | |
28 | Andzs Flaksis (LAT) | 0:40 | |
29 | Campbell Stewart (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 0:42 |
30 | Kelland O'Brien (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | zt |
31 | Alekss Krasts (LAT) | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | zt |
32 | Tomás Bárta (CZE) | Att Investments | 3:10 |
33 | Albin Stålberg (SWE) | zt | |
34 | Matiss Kalverss (LAT) | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | 3:12 |
35 | James Jobber (GBR) | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | zt |
36 | Dennis Van Der Horst (NED) | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | zt |
37 | Veeti Vainio (FIN) | zt | |
38 | Óscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
39 | Matyás Kopecký (CZE) | Novo Nordisk | zt |
40 | Tobiasz Pawlak (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | zt |
41 | Declan Irvine (AUS) | Novo Nordisk | zt |
42 | Mateusz Kostanski (POL) | Voster - Ats | zt |
43 | Patrick Haller (GER) | Santic - Wibatech | zt |
44 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | zt |
45 | Mateusz Grabis (POL) | Voster - Ats | zt |
46 | Maciej Paterski (POL) | Voster - Ats | zt |
47 | Norbert Banaszek (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | 3:34 |
48 | Richard Holec (CZE) | Tufo - Pardus Prostejov | 4:42 |
49 | Markus Knaapi (FIN) | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | zt |
50 | Aivaras Mikutis (LTU) | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | zt |
51 | Artjom Köster (EST) | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | zt |
52 | Leon Mazzone (GBR) | Saint Piran | zt |
53 | Jaakko Sillankorva (FIN) | X-Speed United Continental | 8:44 |
54 | Robin Löwik (NED) | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | zt |
55 | Ondrej Petr (CZE) | Tufo - Pardus Prostejov | zt |
56 | Tom Mazzone (BEL) | Saint Piran | zt |
57 | Eric Pedersen (SWE) | zt | |
58 | Bartosz Rudyk (POL) | Santic - Wibatech | zt |
59 | Oskari Kolehmainen (FIN) | zt | |
60 | Zygimantas Matuzevicius (LTU) | zt | |
61 | Oliver Hucks (GBR) | Saint Piran | zt |
62 | Lukas Talacka (LTU) | Voltas Cycling Team | zt |
63 | Edgaras Kovaliovas (LTU) | Voltas Cycling Team | zt |
64 | Lars Van Uum (NED) | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 11:54 |
65 | Bartlomiej Proc (POL) | Santic - Wibatech | zt |
DNF | Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP) | Burgos - BH | - |
DNF | Mario Aparicio Muñoz (ESP) | Burgos - BH | - |
DNF | Filip Lohinský (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | - |
DNF | Patrik Tybor (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | - |
DNF | Martin Chren (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | - |
DNF | Pavol Rovder (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | - |
DNF | Tanel Kangert (EST) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | - |
DNF | Sam Bewley (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | - |
DNF | Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA) | Novo Nordisk | - |
DNF | Stephen Clancy (IRL) | Novo Nordisk | - |
DNF | Jan Dunnewind (NED) | Novo Nordisk | - |
DNF | Logan Lakota Phippen (USA) | Novo Nordisk | - |
DNF | Severi Savukoski (FIN) | - | |
DNF | Axel Källberg (FIN) | - | |
DNF | Ukko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN) | Global 6 Cycling | - |
DNF | Ilkka Mikkonen (FIN) | - | |
DNF | David Larsson (SWE) | - | |
DNF | Linus Kvist (SWE) | Motala Aif Serneke Allebike | - |
DNF | Edvin Lovidius (SWE) | Motala Aif Serneke Allebike | - |
DNF | Jonas Sonnleitner (GER) | Santic - Wibatech | - |
DNF | Piotr Pekala (POL) | Santic - Wibatech | - |
DNF | Kristians Belohvosciks (LAT) | - | |
DNF | Andris Vosekalns (LAT) | Hengxiang | - |
DNF | Kristers Ansons (LAT) | - | |
DNF | Maris Bogdanovics (LAT) | Meiyo Ccn Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Marek Dolnicek (CZE) | Tufo - Pardus Prostejov | - |
DNF | Frantisek Vinklárek (CZE) | Tufo - Pardus Prostejov | - |
DNF | Wojciech Pszczolarski (POL) | Tufo - Pardus Prostejov | - |
DNF | Marek Jelínek (CZE) | Tufo - Pardus Prostejov | - |
DNF | Mikk Bauer (EST) | Cr4c Roanne | - |
DNF | Gert Jõeäär (EST) | - | |
DNF | Gustas Raugala (LTU) | Kaunas Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Olegas Ivanovas (LTU) | - | |
DNF | Aristidas Kelmelis (LTU) | Kaunas Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Szymon Krawczyk (POL) | Voster - Ats | - |
DNF | Damian Papierski (POL) | Voster - Ats | - |
DNF | Marceli Boguslawski (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | - |
DNF | Adrian Banaszek (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | - |
DNF | Alan Banaszek (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | - |
DNF | Guillaume Soula (FRA) | Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling | - |
DNF | Niels Verdijck (BEL) | Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling | - |
DNF | Gosse Van Der Meer (NED) | - | |
DNF | Matias Fitzwater (NZL) | Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling | - |
DNF | Joonas Kurits (EST) | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | - |
DNF | Pauls Rubenis (LAT) | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | - |
DNF | Daniel Sporysch (CZE) | Att Investments | - |
DNF | Tomas Jakoubek (CZE) | Att Investments | - |
DNF | Petr Hetfleis (CZE) | Att Investments | - |
DNF | Michal Rotter (CZE) | Att Investments | - |
DNF | Bradley Symonds (GBR) | Saint Piran | - |
DNF | Michael Gill (GBR) | Saint Piran | - |
DNF | Stephen Bradbury (GBR) | Saint Piran | - |
DNF | Abdul Azim Aliyas (MAS) | - | |
DNF | Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE) | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Marcus Burnett (GBR) | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Wouter van de Weerdhof (NED) | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Jelle Bootsveld (NED) | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Roy Eefting (NED) | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Behzodek Rakhimbaev (UZB) | Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Muradjan Khalmuratov (UZB) | Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Ulugbek Saidov (UZB) | Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Akramjon Sunnatov (UZB) | Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Jokubas Zdanevicius (LTU) | Voltas Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Mantas Staliunas (LTU) | Voltas Cycling Team | - |