De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Image © Alpes Vélo. Source : Site officiel du Tour de l'Ain.
1 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP) | 3:28:40 | |
2 | Harry Sweeny (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:18 |
3 | George Bennett (NZL) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
4 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:39 |
5 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
6 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
7 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
8 | Jaakko Hänninen (FIN) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
9 | Valentin Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 1:58 |
10 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Cofidis | 3:21 |
11 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | zt |
12 | Alessandro Fancellu (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | zt |
13 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | zt |
14 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
15 | Filippo Conca (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal | 4:06 |
16 | Maxime Chevalier (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | 4:34 |
17 | Nicolas Debeaumarche (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 4:41 |
18 | Mathias Bregnhøj (DEN) | Riwal | zt |
19 | Axel Mariault (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | zt |
20 | Nicolas Vinokurov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | zt |
21 | Julien Bernard (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:43 |
22 | Jordan Jegat (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | 5:38 |
23 | Hannes Wilksch (GER) | Development Team Dsm | 5:40 |
24 | Ben Healy (IRL) | EF Education - Easypost | zt |
25 | Louis Richard (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | 5:55 |
26 | Cristián Rodríguez Martin (ESP) | Totalenergies | 7:55 |
27 | Paul Ourselin (FRA) | Totalenergies | zt |
28 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | zt |
29 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
30 | Maximilien Juillard (FRA) | zt | |
31 | François Bidard (FRA) | Cofidis | 9:37 |
32 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | EF Education - Easypost | 10:36 |
33 | Alan Jousseaume (FRA) | Totalenergies | zt |
34 | Mathias Le Turnier (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | zt |
35 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 12:21 |
36 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | zt |
37 | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | zt |
38 | Antoine Berlin (MON) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | zt |
39 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
40 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
41 | Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
42 | Janis Peter (GER) | P&s Benotti | 12:55 |
43 | Michel Ries (LUX) | Team Arkéa Samsic | zt |
44 | Lucas Eriksson (SWE) | Riwal | zt |
45 | Thibau Nys (BEL) | zt | |
46 | Markus Hoelgård (NOR) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
47 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | zt |
48 | Alan Boileau (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | zt |
49 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
50 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
51 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | 14:02 |
52 | Thomas Gachignard (FRA) | zt | |
53 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
54 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
55 | Daniil Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | zt |
56 | Maxime Jarnet (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | zt |
57 | Mattéo Vercher (FRA) | zt | |
58 | Cyril Gautier (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | zt |
59 | Arthur Kluckers (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 15:09 |
60 | Stefan Bissegger (SUI) | EF Education - Easypost | 16:37 |
61 | Andrea Piccolo (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | zt |
62 | Mattis Lebeau (FRA) | zt | |
63 | Moritz Kretschy (GER) | Radnet - Rose | zt |
64 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | zt |
65 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
66 | Julius Van Den Berg (NED) | EF Education - Easypost | zt |
67 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | zt |
68 | Jérémy Cabot (FRA) | Totalenergies | 16:52 |
69 | Mark Christian (GBR) | Eolo - Kometa | 19:59 |
70 | Yaël Joalland (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | 21:37 |
71 | Maël Guégan (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | zt |
72 | Gwen Leclainche (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 25:26 |
73 | Kévin Besson (FRA) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | zt |
74 | Pierre-Pascal Keup (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | zt |
75 | Iván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL) | Movistar | zt |
76 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Cofidis | zt |
77 | Viktor Verschaeve (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
78 | Vinicius Rangel Costa (BRA) | zt | |
79 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
80 | Romain Cardis (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | zt |
81 | Clément Davy (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
82 | Stan Van Tricht (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | zt |
83 | Jake Stewart (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
84 | Alexander Kamp Egested (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
85 | Edouard Bonnefoix (FRA) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 27:58 |
86 | Nurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | zt |
87 | Kasper Viberg Søgaard (DEN) | Riwal | OTL |
DNF | Abner González Rivera (PUR) | Movistar | - |
DNF | Sebastian Schönberger (AUT) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | - |
DNF | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Totalenergies | - |
DNF | Jason Tesson (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | - |
DNF | Pirmin Benz (GER) | Radnet - Rose | - |
DNF | Tim Wellens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | - |
DNF | Felix Groß (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | - |
DNF | Márton Dina (HUN) | Eolo - Kometa | - |
DNF | Orken Slamzhanov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | - |
DNF | Jacob Eriksson (SWE) | Riwal | - |
DNF | Louis Vervaeke (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | - |
DNF | Simone Bevilacqua (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | - |
DNF | Alexandre Vinokurov (MON) | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | - |
DNF | Clément Carisey (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | - |
DNF | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | - |
DNF | Joel Suter (SUI) | Uae Team Emirates | - |
DNF | Alejandro Ropero Molina (ESP) | Eolo - Kometa | - |
DNF | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | - |
DNF | Loïc Bettendorff (LUX) | Riwal | - |
DNF | Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | - |
DNF | Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | - |
DNF | Giovanni Lonardi (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | - |
DNF | Andrey Remkhe (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | - |
DNF | Julien Amadori (FRA) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | - |
DNS | Nicolas Edet (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | - |
DNS | Jérémy Leveau (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | - |