De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
1 | Andrea Guardini (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 3:10:25 |
2 | Manuel Belletti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | zt |
3 | Luca Pacioni (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | zt |
4 | Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ) | Astana | zt |
5 | Marko Kump (SLO) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | zt |
6 | Jordan Arley Parra Arias (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | zt |
7 | Dylan Page (SUI) | Sapura | zt |
8 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | Astana | zt |
9 | Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | zt |
10 | Sam Crome (AUS) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | zt |
11 | Peerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA) | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | zt |
12 | Jacobus Venter (RSA) | Dimension Data | zt |
13 | Paolo Simion (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | zt |
14 | Brendon Davids (RSA) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | zt |
15 | Thomas Lebas (FRA) | Kinan Racing Team | zt |
16 | Sarawut Sirironnachai (THA) | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | zt |
17 | Marcelo Felipe (PHI) | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike | zt |
18 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | zt |
19 | Ben Dyball (AUS) | St. George | zt |
20 | Massimo Rosa (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | zt |
21 | Piotr Brozyna (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | zt |
22 | Mattia Frapporti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | zt |
23 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI) | Dimension Data | zt |
24 | Alessandro Bisolti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | zt |
25 | Aiman Cahyadi (INA) | Sapura | zt |
26 | Aruya Rounsauath (LAO) | zt | |
27 | Luca Raggio (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | zt |
28 | Danny Pate (USA) | Rally Cycling | zt |
29 | Alvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval (COL) | Forca Amskins | zt |
30 | Selamat Juangga (INA) | KFC | zt |
31 | Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAS) | zt | |
32 | Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | zt |
33 | Ar-Jay Peralta (PHI) | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike | zt |
34 | Salvador Guardiola Tora (ESP) | Kinan Racing Team | zt |
35 | Johann Van Zyl (RSA) | Dimension Data | zt |
36 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | zt |
37 | Artem Ovechkin (RUS) | zt | |
38 | Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS) | Sapura | zt |
39 | Ali Agung Sahbana (INA) | KFC | zt |
40 | Rustom Lim (PHI) | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike | zt |
41 | Adam De Vos (CAN) | Rally Cycling | zt |
42 | Wilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL) | Sapura | zt |
43 | Victor Niño Corredor (COL) | Sapura | zt |
44 | Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | zt |
45 | Luca Chirico (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | zt |
46 | Daniil Fominykh (KAZ) | Astana | zt |
47 | Artyom Zakharov (KAZ) | Astana | zt |
48 | Morgan Smith (NZL) | St. George | zt |
49 | Harry Sweeny (AUS) | 0:18 | |
50 | Eugert Zhupa (ALB) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:27 |
51 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | 0:38 |
52 | Umberto Orsini (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 2:51 |
53 | Michal Schlegel (CZE) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 3:07 |
54 | Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS) | Sapura | 3:29 |
55 | Matthew Zenovich (NZL) | St. George | 3:29 |
56 | Scott Davies (GBR) | Dimension Data | 4:06 |
57 | Jiankun Liu (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 5:34 |
58 | Drew Morey (AUS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 6:05 |
59 | Szymon Sajnok (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 6:25 |
60 | Kenji Nakanishi (JAP) | Kinan Racing Team | 8:14 |
61 | Ryan Cavanagh (AUS) | St. George | 10:00 |
62 | Jianpeng Liu (CHN) | Hengxiang | 10:00 |
63 | Anthony Giacoppo (AUS) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | 20:00 |
64 | Jacob Hennessy (GBR) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 20:00 |
65 | Michael Bresciani (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 20:00 |
66 | Matteo Malucelli (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20:00 |
67 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ) | Astana | 20:00 |
68 | Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ) | Astana | 20:00 |
69 | John Bohn Ebsen Kronborg (DEN) | Forca Amskins | 20:00 |
70 | Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 20:00 |
71 | Muhammad Abdurrahman (INA) | KFC | 20:00 |
72 | Soon Young Kwon (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | 20:00 |
73 | Callum Scotson (AUS) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 20:00 |
74 | Yikui Niu (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 20:00 |
75 | Hang Shi (CHN) | Giant | 20:00 |
76 | Mahrus Ali (INA) | KFC | 20:00 |
77 | Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn (THA) | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 20:00 |
78 | Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 20:00 |
79 | Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 20:00 |
80 | Muhammah Imam Arifin (INA) | KFC | 20:00 |
81 | Abdul Gani (INA) | KFC | 20:00 |
82 | Anuar Manan (MAS) | Forca Amskins | 20:00 |
83 | Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 20:00 |
84 | Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 20:00 |
85 | Nik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAS) | Forca Amskins | 20:00 |
86 | Amir Bin Mustafa Rusli (MAS) | Forca Amskins | 20:00 |
87 | Azli Najmi Zulkefli (MAS) | 20:00 | |
88 | Mohamad Firdaus Awang (MAS) | 20:00 | |
89 | Mohd Hariff Salleh (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 20:00 |
90 | Dominic Perez (PHI) | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike | 20:00 |
91 | Bonijoe Martin (PHI) | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike | 20:00 |
DNF | Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) | Dimension Data | - |
DNF | Luca Wackermann (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | - |
DNF | Kyle Murphy (USA) | Rally Cycling | - |
DNF | Joseph Cooper (NZL) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | - |
DNF | Mohammed Saufi Mat Senan (MAS) | Forca Amskins | - |
DNF | Ma Guangtong (CHN) | Hengxiang | - |
DNF | Bo Wang (CHN) | Hengxiang | - |
DNF | Andris Vosekalns (LAT) | Hengxiang | - |
DNF | Genki Yamamoto (JAP) | Kinan Racing Team | - |
DNF | Sung Baek Park (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | - |
DNF | Metkel Eyob (ERI) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | - |
DNF | Phuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA) | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Ameer Ahmad Kamal (MAS) | - |