De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Image © União Desportiva do Oeste. Source : Site officiel du GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho.
1 | Frederico Figueiredo (POR) | Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor | 4:21:54 |
2 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:44 |
3 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (ESP) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:49 |
4 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
5 | Tiago Antunes (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:53 |
6 | Joel Nicolau Beltrán (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:09 |
7 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:16 |
8 | Fernando Barcelo Aragón (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
9 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 1:29 |
10 | Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP) | Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel | zt |
11 | Emanuel Duarte (POR) | Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel | 1:44 |
12 | António Andre Pereira Barbio (POR) | Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados | 1:52 |
13 | Venceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR) | Abtf - Feirense | 2:09 |
14 | João Medeiros (POR) | LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car | zt |
15 | Hélder Gonçalves (POR) | Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense | zt |
16 | Asier Etxeberria Zafra (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:17 |
17 | Jesús Del Pino Corrochano (ESP) | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | zt |
18 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 2:23 |
19 | Victor Langellotti (MON) | Burgos - BH | 2:25 |
20 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
21 | Vicente García de Mateos Rubio (ESP) | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 3:00 |
22 | Henrique Madeira Casimiro (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 3:19 |
23 | Joaquim Silva (POR) | Efapel Cycling | zt |
24 | Afonso Silva (POR) | Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense | zt |
25 | Ivo Pinheiro (POR) | Abtf - Feirense | 3:23 |
26 | Nadav Raisberg (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 3:44 |
27 | Gonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR) | LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car | 3:45 |
28 | Xabier Isasa Larrañaga (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
29 | Eusebio Pascual Bonhomme (ESP) | Bahrain Cycling Academy | 4:00 |
30 | Alberto Gallego Ruiz (ESP) | Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | zt |
31 | Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP) | Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel | zt |
32 | Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (CHI) | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 4:45 |
33 | Roi Weinberg (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:52 |
34 | César Fonte (POR) | Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense | 4:59 |
35 | Juan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 5:08 |
36 | Roberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN) | 5:16 | |
37 | Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros (COL) | Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados | 5:21 |
38 | Sergio Roman Martín Galan (ESP) | zt | |
39 | Hugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR) | Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | zt |
40 | Gonçalo Amado (POR) | Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados | 5:40 |
41 | Rui Carvalho (POR) | Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados | 6:30 |
42 | Michal Schlegel (CZE) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
43 | Micael Isidoro (POR) | Abtf - Feirense | 6:43 |
44 | Rui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR) | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 8:03 |
45 | João Ferreira Macedo (POR) | LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car | 8:35 |
46 | José João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR) | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 8:44 |
47 | André Ramalho (POR) | LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car | 9:08 |
48 | Fábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR) | Abtf - Feirense | 9:17 |
49 | Ricardo Gil (POR) | zt | |
50 | Tiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR) | Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 9:31 |
51 | Márcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR) | Abtf - Feirense | zt |
52 | Daniel Alexandre Freitas (POR) | Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 9:33 |
53 | Luis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR) | Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | zt |
54 | Gonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR) | Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados | 10:11 |
55 | Afonso Eulálio (POR) | Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor | 10:21 |
56 | Samuel Blanco Prol (ESP) | Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel | 10:23 |
57 | Antonio Angulo Sampedro (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
58 | Rafael Neto Lourenco (POR) | Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel | zt |
59 | Edwin Yair Torres (VEN) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | 12:43 |
60 | Luis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR) | Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor | 13:25 |
61 | Pedro Silva Rodrigues (POR) | Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor | zt |
62 | Óscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 13:47 |
63 | Aviv Peretz (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 15:00 |
64 | Jonas Hjorth (NOR) | Bahrain Cycling Academy | 15:58 |
65 | Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (ESP) | Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel | 17:35 |
66 | Carlos Miguel Salgueiro (POR) | zt | |
67 | Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | zt |
68 | Yesid Misas Valencia (COL) | zt | |
69 | Francisco Morais (POR) | Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados | zt |
70 | Rúben Simão (POR) | LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car | zt |
71 | Pedro Pinto (POR) | Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados | 17:38 |
72 | César Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR) | Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 17:40 |
73 | Tomás Bauwens (POR) | 18:14 | |
74 | Mauro Rato Castrillo (ESP) | Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda | 18:31 |
75 | Alessio Gasparini (ITA) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | 19:12 |
76 | José Miguel Teles Sousa (POR) | Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense | 19:51 |
77 | António Ferreira (POR) | Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense | zt |
78 | Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 19:52 |
79 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
80 | Vicente Hernáiz Santamaría (ESP) | Manuela Fundación Continental | zt |
81 | Francisco Guerreiro (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 20:50 |
82 | Bernardo Jorge (POR) | zt | |
83 | Diogo Silva (POR) | zt | |
84 | Carlos Rodrigues (POR) | zt | |
85 | Bruno Cesar Araujo (ANG) | Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda | zt |
86 | Raúl Ribeiro (POR) | LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car | zt |
87 | Alexandre Alves (POR) | zt | |
88 | Gilberto João Oliveira Sampaio (POR) | zt | |
89 | João Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR) | Efapel Cycling | zt |
90 | Andre Moreira Santos (POR) | zt | |
91 | Igor Alberto Silva (ANG) | Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda | zt |
92 | Tiago Ferreira (POR) | 20:54 | |
93 | Chris Jooste (RSA) | 21:31 | |
94 | Javier Gil Torregrosa (ESP) | Bahrain Cycling Academy | 21:42 |
95 | Francisco Marques (POR) | LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car | 22:40 |
96 | Yuval Ben Moshe (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 23:33 |
97 | Ahmed Naser (BRN) | Bahrain Cycling Academy | 24:05 |
DNF | Héctor Saez Benito (ESP) | Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor | - |
DNF | Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP) | Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor | - |
DNF | David González Arribas (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | - |
DNF | André Piedade Evangelista (POR) | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | - |
DNF | Nahuel Omar d'Aquila Silva (ARG) | - | |
DNF | Daniel Dias (POR) | Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense | - |
DNF | Francisco Pereira (POR) | Abtf - Feirense | - |
DNF | Viktor Manakov (RUS) | Abtf - Feirense | - |
DNF | Benjamin Mestre (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Yuki Ishihara (JAP) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | - |
DNF | Wout Van Elzakker (NED) | Bahrain Cycling Academy | - |
DNF | Quévin Sequeira (POR) | - | |
DNF | Gaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR) | Efapel Cycling | - |
DNF | Rafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR) | Efapel Cycling | - |
DNF | Juan Camilo Muñoz Mendez (COL) | - |