De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - 27 Juni 2010
1 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Milram | 04:37:36 |
2 | Steffen Radochla (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | 00:00:50 |
3 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Team Netapp | 00:00:51 |
4 | Tony Martin (GER) | Team HTC - Columbia | 00:01:36 |
5 | Dominik Klemme (GER) | Saxo Bank | |
6 | Markus Eichler (GER) | Team Milram | 00:01:40 |
7 | Markus Fothen (GER) | Team Milram | 00:01:44 |
8 | Frank Dressler Lehnhof (GER) | Continental Cycling Team Differdange | |
9 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | 00:02:04 |
10 | David Hesselbarth (GER) | Heizomat | 00:04:24 |
11 | Danilo Hondo (GER) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | 00:04:35 |
12 | Andreas Klier (GER) | Cervélo Testteam | |
13 | Fabian Wegmann (GER) | Team Milram | |
14 | Sebastian Forke (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | |
15 | Michael Schweizer (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | |
16 | Jacob Fiedler (GER) | Nationaal Team Van Duitsland | |
17 | Martin Gründer (GER) | ||
18 | Philipp Ries (GER) | Heizomat | |
19 | Benjamin Sydlik (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | |
20 | Dirk Müller (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | |
21 | Frank Daniel Wagner (GER) | Seven Stones | |
22 | Heinrich Berger (GER) | Nationaal Team Van Duitsland | 00:04:37 |
23 | Eric Baumann (GER) | Team Netapp | |
24 | Robert Förster (GER) | Team Milram | |
25 | Michael Schwarzmann (GER) | Team Netapp | |
26 | Christoph Springer (GER) | SP Tableware | |
27 | Dominique Nerz (GER) | Team Milram | |
28 | Nils Plötner (GER) | Heizomat | |
29 | Patrik Sinkewitz (GER) | ISD - Neri | |
30 | Rene Weissinger (GER) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | |
31 | Grischa Niermann (GER) | Rabobank | |
32 | Benjamin Edmüller (GER) | Nationaal Team Van Duitsland | |
33 | Martin Reimer (GER) | Cervélo Testteam | |
34 | Grischa Janorschke (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | |
35 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Heizomat | |
36 | Florian Bissinger (GER) | Nationaal Team Van Duitsland | 00:04:43 |
37 | Robert Retschke (GER) | Continental Cycling Team Differdange | |
38 | Nico Schneider (GER) | Continental Cycling Team Differdange | |
39 | David Rösch (GER) | Atlas Personal - BMC | 00:04:45 |
40 | Bert Grabsch (GER) | Team HTC - Columbia | |
41 | Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) | Team Milram | 00:04:47 |
42 | Florian Bodenschatz (GER) | ||
43 | Jonas Schmeiser (GER) | Heizomat | |
44 | Helmut Trettwer (GER) | ||
45 | Alexander Nordhoff (GER) | Seven Stones | |
46 | Florenz Knauer (GER) | Kuota - Indeland | |
47 | Yannick Mayer (GER) | Heizomat | |
48 | Fabian Schaar (GER) | Heizomat | 00:04:50 |
49 | Philipp Mamos (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | |
50 | Holger Burkhardt (GER) | Ckt - Tmit - Champion System | |
51 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Skil - Shimano | 00:04:52 |
52 | Alexander Gottfried (GER) | Team Netapp | |
53 | Björn Schröder (GER) | Team Milram | 00:04:55 |
54 | Sergej Fuchs (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | |
55 | Tassilo Fricke (GER) | Team Netapp | |
56 | Timon Seubert (GER) | Team Netapp | 00:05:00 |
57 | Patrick Bercz (GER) | Seven Stones | |
58 | Björn Glasner (GER) | Kuota - Indeland | |
59 | Thomas Fothen (GER) | Team Milram | |
60 | Matthias Bertling (GER) | Kuota - Indeland | |
61 | Daniel Westmattelmann (GER) | Kuota - Indeland | |
62 | Frank Scherzinger (GER) | Atlas Personal - BMC | |
63 | Jens Voigt (GER) | Saxo Bank | |
64 | Dominik Roels (GER) | Team Milram | |
65 | Kim Lachmann (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | |
66 | Andreas Stauff (GER) | Quick Step | |
67 | René Obst (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | 00:05:07 |
68 | André Greipel (GER) | Team HTC - Columbia | |
69 | Paul Voss (GER) | Team Milram | 00:05:08 |
70 | René Birkenfeld (GER) | ||
71 | Artur Gajek (GER) | Team Milram | |
72 | Tino Meier (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | |
73 | Robert Wagner (GER) | Skil - Shimano | 00:05:14 |
74 | Roger Kluge (GER) | Team Milram | |
75 | Michael Hümbert (GER) | Seven Stones | |
76 | Thomas Bontenackels (GER) | Seven Stones | 00:05:19 |
77 | Leif Lampater (GER) | Mumbai Livestrong All Stars | 00:05:20 |
78 | Andre Schulze (GER) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | |
79 | Florian Salzinger (GER) | Atlas Personal - BMC | 00:05:23 |
80 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Team HTC - Columbia | |
81 | Jan Deutschmann (GER) | 00:05:34 | |
82 | Linus Gerdemann (GER) | Team Milram | 00:05:37 |
83 | Patrick Gretsch (GER) | Team HTC - Columbia | 00:07:08 |
84 | Sven Krauss (GER) | 00:11:51 | |
85 | Ralf Matzka (GER) | Heizomat |
1 | Tony Martin (GER) | Team HTC - Columbia | 35:15 |
2 | Patrick Gretsch (GER) | Team HTC - Columbia | +38 |
3 | Jens Voigt (GER) | Saxo Bank | +43 |
4 | Bert Grabsch (GER) | Team HTC - Columbia | +58 |
5 | Roger Kluge (GER) | Team Milram | +1:11 |
6 | Stefan Schäfer (GER) | Team Milram | +1:17 |
7 | Tobias Erler (GER) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | +1:37 |
8 | Martin Reimer (GER) | Cervélo Testteam | +2:14 |
9 | Sergej Fuchs (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +2:17 |
10 | Friedrich Meingast (GER) | +2:45 | |
11 | Sven Forberger (GER) | +2:48 | |
12 | Sven Krauss (GER) | +2:56 | |
13 | Peter Renner (GER) | +3:00 | |
14 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | +3:06 |
15 | Daniel Westmattelmann (GER) | Kuota - Indeland | +3:23 |
16 | Benjamin Höber (GER) | +3:30 | |
17 | Rene Heinze (GER) | +3:52 | |
18 | Stefan Gaebel (GER) | +4:04 | |
19 | Benjamin Winkler (GER) | +4:23 | |
20 | Jacob Fiedler (GER) | Nationaal Team Van Duitsland | +4:24 |
21 | Moritz Schütz (GER) | +4:36 | |
22 | Jonas Schmeiser (GER) | Heizomat | +4:44 |
23 | Sebastian Heinrichs (GER) | +5:13 | |
24 | Matthias Schnapka (GER) | +5:25 | |
25 | Alexander Boos (GER) | +5:51 | |
26 | Robert Muller (GER) | +6:20 |