De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - Koksijde - 24 November 2019
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Fenix | 59:58 |
2 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 00:25 |
3 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 00:35 |
4 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 00:40 |
5 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Tormans | 00:50 |
6 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Tormans | 01:02 |
7 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Alpecin - Fenix | 01:05 |
8 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 01:19 |
9 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Crelan - Fristads | 01:28 |
10 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Trinity Racing | 01:33 |
11 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Group Hens - Maes Containers | 01:47 |
12 | David van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Fenix | 01:49 |
13 | Eli Iserbyt (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 01:49 |
14 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 01:55 |
15 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 02:00 |
16 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 02:06 |
17 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 02:24 |
18 | Thijs Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 02:59 |
19 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Group Hens - Maes Containers | 03:31 |
20 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Crelan - Fristads | 03:32 |
21 | Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED) | Team Sunweb | 03:45 |
22 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Hollebeekhoeve | 03:48 |
23 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 03:53 |
24 | Timon Rüegg (SUI) | Swiss Racing Academy | 03:56 |
25 | Sieben Wouters (NED) | Crelan - Fristads | 03:56 |
26 | Felipe Orts Lloret (ESP) | Teika - Gsport - BH | 04:33 |
27 | Braam Merlier (BEL) | Crelan - Fristads | 04:48 |
28 | Stan Godrie (NED) | 04:49 | |
29 | Michael Boros (CZE) | 04:49 | |
30 | Kevin Suarez Fernandez (ESP) | 04:50 | |
31 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | 05:10 | |
32 | David Menut (FRA) | 05:25 | |
33 | Maik Van Der Heijden (NED) | 05:38 | |
34 | Joshua Dubau (FRA) | Sunn Factory Racing | 06:02 |
35 | Jan Nesvadba (CZE) | 06:25 | |
36 | Lander Loockx (BEL) | Group Hens - Maes Containers | 06:49 |
37 | Lucas Dubau (FRA) | Sunn Factory Racing | 06:55 |
38 | Severin Sägesser (SUI) | +2 rondes | |
39 | Aurélien Philibert (FRA) | +3 rondes | |
40 | Yan Gras (FRA) | Team Chazal - Canyon - 3G Immo | |
41 | Nicolas Samparisi (ITA) | KTM Alchemist Racing Team | |
42 | Andrew Juiliano (USA) | ||
43 | Lorenzo Samparisi (ITA) | KTM Alchemist Racing Team | +4 rondes |
44 | Gilles Mottiez (SUI) | ||
45 | Arnaud Jouffroy (FRA) | ||
46 | Jimmy Turgis (FRA) | ||
47 | Max Judelson (USA) | ||
48 | Tyler Cloutier (USA) | +5 rondes |