De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Marokko - Marrakech - 2 April 2023 - 9 April 2023 - Gravel
9 Apr - 16h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Alexandre Muller | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
8 Apr - 14h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Daniel Evans | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
8 Apr - 17h05 | Alexandre Muller | verslaat | Pavel Kotov | 7-6 7-5 |
7 Apr - 12h40 | Daniel Evans | verslaat | Andrea Vavassori | 6-3 7-5 |
7 Apr - 14h50 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
7 Apr - 17h15 | Alexandre Muller | verslaat | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
7 Apr - 19h30 | Pavel Kotov | verslaat | Christopher O'Connell | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
6 Apr - 12h40 | Tallon Griekspoor | verslaat | Elias Ymer | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
6 Apr - 12h40 | Christopher O'Connell | verslaat | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-7 6-4 6-0 |
6 Apr - 13h35 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2-0 ab. |
6 Apr - 14h50 | Andrea Vavassori | verslaat | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
6 Apr - 15h50 | Daniel Evans | verslaat | Alexei Popyrin | 6-1 6-3 |
6 Apr - 17h55 | Lorenzo Musetti | verslaat | Hugo Gaston | 6-2 6-3 |
6 Apr - 18h20 | Pavel Kotov | verslaat | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-0 7-6 |
6 Apr - 19h30 | Alexandre Muller | verslaat | Francesco Passaro | 6-4 6-4 |
Lorenzo Musetti | Bye | |||
Hugo Gaston | verslaat | Jan-Lennard Struff | 3-6 6-4 7-5 | |
Francesco Passaro | verslaat | Aslan Karatsev | 7-5 3-6 6-3 | |
Alexandre Muller | verslaat | Richard Gasquet | 6-4 6-4 | |
Botic van de Zandschulp | Bye | |||
4 Apr - 14h00 | Christopher O'Connell | verslaat | Riccardo Bonadio | 7-5 6-4 |
Pavel Kotov | verslaat | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-2 1-6 7-6 | |
Benjamin Bonzi | verslaat | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-3 6-3 | |
Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Maxime Cressy | 6-7 6-3 6-1 | |
4 Apr - 14h00 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | verslaat | Federico Coria | 6-3 6-4 |
4 Apr - 14h00 | Elias Ymer | verslaat | Adam Moundir | 6-4 7-6 |
Tallon Griekspoor | Bye | |||
4 Apr - 12h30 | Andrea Vavassori | verslaat | Nicolás Jarry | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | verslaat | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-4 6-4 | |
Alexei Popyrin | verslaat | Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 6-3 6-2 | |
Daniel Evans | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
3 Apr - 12h35 | Andrea Vavassori | verslaat | Reda Bennani | 6-2 6-3 |
3 Apr - 12h35 | Riccardo Bonadio | verslaat | Arthur Cazaux | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
3 Apr - 12h40 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | verslaat | Hugo Grenier | 6-3 4-6 6-0 |
3 Apr - 15h10 | Elias Ymer | verslaat | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | 7-6 6-4 |
2 Apr - 12h40 | Hugo Grenier | verslaat | Nerman Fatic | 7-5 7-5 |
2 Apr - 12h40 | Riccardo Bonadio | verslaat | Pablo Andújar | 6-2 7-5 |
2 Apr - 12h40 | Arthur Cazaux | verslaat | Marek Gengel | 6-3 6-1 |
2 Apr - 14h25 | Andrea Vavassori | verslaat | Alexandar Lazarov | 7-6 6-3 |
2 Apr - 14h50 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | verslaat | Walid Ahouda | 6-1 6-2 |
2 Apr - 15h10 | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | verslaat | Alexey Vatutin | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
2 Apr - 16h15 | Elias Ymer | verslaat | Mattéo Martineau | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
2 Apr - 17h15 | Reda Bennani | verslaat | Vit Kopriva | 7-6 7-5 |