De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Thailand - 8 Februari 2020 - 16 Februari 2020 - Hardcourt
16 Feb - 11h10 | Magda Linette | verslaat | Leonie Kung | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Feb - 11h10 | Magda Linette | verslaat | Patricia Maria Tig | 7-5 6-4 |
15 Feb - 13h00 | Leonie Kung | verslaat | Nao Hibino | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
14 Feb - 08h10 | Patricia Maria Tig | verslaat | Saisai Zheng | 6-4 6-2 |
14 Feb - 10h05 | Magda Linette | verslaat | Xiyu Wang | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
14 Feb - 12h15 | Nao Hibino | verslaat | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-4 6-2 |
14 Feb - 13h45 | Leonie Kung | verslaat | Qiang Wang | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
13 Feb - 12h55 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | verslaat | Storm Hunter-Sanders | 6-1 6-2 |
Nao Hibino | verslaat | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-0 6-1 | |
12 Feb - 12h45 | Qiang Wang | verslaat | Katarzyna Kawa | 6-3 6-4 |
Leonie Kung | verslaat | Lin Zhu | 6-3 6-1 | |
13 Feb - 11h00 | Patricia Maria Tig | verslaat | Xiao-Di You | 6-1 6-3 |
Saisai Zheng | verslaat | En Shuo Liang | 6-4 6-3 | |
13 Feb - 11h05 | Magda Linette | verslaat | Shuai Peng | 7-5 6-1 |
13 Feb - 09h10 | Xiyu Wang | verslaat | Barbara Haas | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Feb - 11h05 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | verslaat | Bibiane Schoofs | 6-2 6-4 |
Storm Hunter-Sanders | verslaat | Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3 6-4 | |
Peangtarn Plipuech | verslaat | Chloé Paquet | 7-6 3-6 6-4 | |
Nao Hibino | verslaat | Arina Rodionova | 7-6 7-5 | |
11 Feb - 10h10 | Qiang Wang | verslaat | Xinyun Han | 6-1 6-1 |
11 Feb - 09h05 | Katarzyna Kawa | verslaat | Ankita Raina | 3-6 6-0 6-1 |
Leonie Kung | verslaat | Patcharin Cheapchandej | 6-0 6-3 | |
11 Feb - 11h15 | Lin Zhu | verslaat | Varvara Flink | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Feb - 11h30 | Patricia Maria Tig | verslaat | Yafan Wang | 6-1 1-6 7-6 |
Xiao-Di You | verslaat | Ellen Perez | 7-6 6-2 | |
11 Feb - 12h05 | En Shuo Liang | verslaat | Xin-yu Wang | 6-3 6-0 |
Saisai Zheng | verslaat | Natalija Kostic | 7-6 6-0 | |
12 Feb - 10h10 | Magda Linette | verslaat | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Feb - 09h10 | Shuai Peng | verslaat | Yue Yuan | 6-1 6-0 |
11 Feb - 09h05 | Barbara Haas | verslaat | Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
11 Feb - 13h55 | Xiyu Wang | verslaat | Petra Martic | 6-3 6-4 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
9 Feb - 06h10 | Ulrikke Eikeri | verslaat | Sarah Beth Grey | 6-2 6-3 |
9 Feb - 06h10 | Ellen Perez | verslaat | Riya Bhatia | 6-0 6-1 |
9 Feb - 07h30 | Leonie Kung | verslaat | Fang Ying Xun | 6-4 6-3 |
9 Feb - 07h30 | Storm Hunter-Sanders | verslaat | Peangtarn Plipuech | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
9 Feb - 09h15 | En Shuo Liang | verslaat | Akgul Amanmuradova | 7-5 6-1 |
9 Feb - 09h25 | Chihiro Muramatsu | verslaat | Lucrezia Stefanini | 5-7 7-5 6-3 |
8 Feb - 05h10 | Sarah Beth Grey | verslaat | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-6 6-4 |
8 Feb - 05h10 | Ellen Perez | verslaat | Kwan Yau Ng | 6-3 6-2 |
8 Feb - 05h10 | Riya Bhatia | verslaat | Eden Silva | 6-1 4-6 6-2 |
8 Feb - 06h30 | Fang Ying Xun | verslaat | Ying Zhang | 6-2 6-2 |
8 Feb - 06h30 | Leonie Kung | verslaat | Yanin Wisitwarapron | 6-0 6-1 |
8 Feb - 07h00 | Ulrikke Eikeri | verslaat | Punnin Kovapitukted | 7-6 6-1 |
8 Feb - 08h00 | Akgul Amanmuradova | verslaat | Junri Namigata | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
8 Feb - 08h25 | Storm Hunter-Sanders | verslaat | Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6 7-6 7-5 |
8 Feb - 08h35 | Peangtarn Plipuech | verslaat | Nagi Hanatani | 3-6 6-0 6-3 |
8 Feb - 09h20 | En Shuo Liang | verslaat | Panna Udvardy | 6-1 6-3 |
8 Feb - 10h45 | Chihiro Muramatsu | verslaat | Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6 6-0 6-3 |
8 Feb - 10h55 | Lucrezia Stefanini | verslaat | Eri Hozumi | 6-3 6-1 |