De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - Marseille - 13 Februari 2022 - 20 Februari 2022 - Indoor
20 Feb - 14h10 | Andrey Rublev | verslaat | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 7-5 7-6 |
19 Feb - 15h10 | Andrey Rublev | verslaat | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
19 Feb - 17h20 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | verslaat | Roman Safiullin | 7-6 7-6 |
18 Feb - 15h10 | Benjamin Bonzi | verslaat | Aslan Karatsev | 6-1 6-3 |
18 Feb - 16h45 | Andrey Rublev | verslaat | Lucas Pouille | 6-3 1-6 6-2 |
18 Feb - 19h10 | Roman Safiullin | verslaat | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Feb - 21h00 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | verslaat | Ilya Ivashka | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Feb - 19h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Hugo Gaston | 6-3 7-6 |
17 Feb - 14h40 | Roman Safiullin | verslaat | Tomas Machac | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
17 Feb - 16h05 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | verslaat | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 7-6 6-2 |
16 Feb - 22h20 | Ilya Ivashka | verslaat | Stefano Travaglia | 6-1 6-3 |
17 Feb - 14h20 | Benjamin Bonzi | verslaat | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-4 6-3 |
Aslan Karatsev | verslaat | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-3 7-6 | |
17 Feb - 20h55 | Lucas Pouille | verslaat | Radu Albot | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
16 Feb - 19h35 | Andrey Rublev | verslaat | Richard Gasquet | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | Bye | |||
15 Feb - 20h35 | Hugo Gaston | verslaat | Corentin Moutet | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Feb - 15h05 | Tomas Machac | verslaat | Damir Dzumhur | 1-6 6-3 6-1 |
15 Feb - 12h10 | Roman Safiullin | verslaat | Alexei Popyrin | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
Félix Auger-Aliassime | Bye | |||
15 Feb - 19h10 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | verslaat | Gilles Simon | 6-2 6-4 |
14 Feb - 16h10 | Stefano Travaglia | verslaat | Henri Laaksonen | 6-2 6-7 7-6 |
14 Feb - 20h50 | Ilya Ivashka | verslaat | Norbert Gombos | 7-6 6-3 |
16 Feb - 15h00 | Benjamin Bonzi | verslaat | Kamil Majchrzak | 7-6 6-4 |
15 Feb - 16h30 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | verslaat | Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-6 7-5 |
15 Feb - 14h10 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | verslaat | Zizou Bergs | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
Aslan Karatsev | Bye | |||
16 Feb - 15h35 | Lucas Pouille | verslaat | Tallon Griekspoor | 7-5 3-6 6-1 |
15 Feb - 20h20 | Radu Albot | verslaat | Dennis Novak | 3-6 7-5 6-1 |
14 Feb - 18h55 | Richard Gasquet | verslaat | Mikael Ymer | 6-4 7-5 |
Andrey Rublev | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
14 Feb - 11h10 | Tomas Machac | verslaat | Andrea Arnaboldi | 7-5 6-3 |
14 Feb - 12h10 | Mikhail Kukushkin | verslaat | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Feb - 12h50 | Damir Dzumhur | verslaat | Zizou Bergs | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Feb - 14h20 | Roman Safiullin | verslaat | Julian Lenz | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Feb - 11h10 | Andrea Arnaboldi | verslaat | Lukas Lacko | 7-6 6-4 |
13 Feb - 11h10 | Mikhail Kukushkin | verslaat | Timo Legout | 6-4 6-1 |
13 Feb - 12h50 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | verslaat | Ugo Blanchet | 6-1 6-7 6-2 |
13 Feb - 12h50 | Tomas Machac | verslaat | Filip Horansky | 6-1 6-4 |
13 Feb - 14h15 | Damir Dzumhur | verslaat | Mattéo Martineau | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
13 Feb - 15h00 | Julian Lenz | verslaat | Flavio Cobolli | 7-5 6-2 |
13 Feb - 17h10 | Zizou Bergs | verslaat | Ivan Gakhov | 6-4 6-2 |
13 Feb - 18h00 | Roman Safiullin | verslaat | Ernests Gulbis | 6-3 6-4 |