De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Wit-Rusland - 25 Augustus 2019 - 27 November 2019
2 November 2019 | ||||
11h00 | HK Lida | 1 - 2 | Neman Grodno | |
14h30 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 4 - 5 verlengingen | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
15h00 | HC Gomel | 3 - 4 | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
16h00 | Junost Minsk | 5 - 1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | |
4 November 2019 | ||||
17h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 0 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 0-2) | Junost Minsk | |
10 November 2019 | ||||
15h00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 1-1) | HC Gomel | |
15h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 0-0) | Junost Minsk | |
12 November 2019 | ||||
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 5 - 6 (3-1, 2-1, 0-4) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | |
17h00 | HK Lida | 0 - 7 (0-2, 0-2, 0-3) | HC Gomel | |
14 November 2019 | ||||
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Junost Minsk | |
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 1 - 2 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | |
17h00 | HK Lida | 0 - 3 | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
15 November 2019 | ||||
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 5 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 2-0) | Junost Minsk | |
17 November 2019 | ||||
11h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 5 - 1 | HK Lida | |
11h00 | Junost Minsk | 5 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 1-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
11h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 2 - 6 (1-2, 0-3, 1-1) | HC Gomel | |
19 November 2019 | ||||
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) | HK Lida | |
17h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 1 - 2 verlengingen (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
21 November 2019 | ||||
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Neman Grodno | |
23 November 2019 | ||||
15h00 | Junost Minsk | 4 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0) | HK Lida | |
15h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 3 - 2 verlengingen (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
15h00 | HC Gomel | 2 - 5 (1-1, 1-1, 0-3) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
15h00 | Neman Grodno | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 0-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | |
25 November 2019 | ||||
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1) | Junost Minsk | |
17h00 | HC Gomel | 2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
17h00 | HK Lida | 2 - 3 verlengingen (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 0-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
27 November 2019 | ||||
16h00 | Junost Minsk | 5 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 3-0) | HC Gomel |