De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Wit-Rusland - Brest- Opgericht 2001
1 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Eerste ronde | HK Brest | 4 - 2 | HK Lida |
3 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Eerste ronde | HK Lida | 2 - 3 verlengingen | HK Brest |
10 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Kwartfinales | HK Vitebsk | 4 - 1 | HK Brest |
12 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | HK Vitebsk | 4 - 5 verlengingen | HK Brest |
14 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | HK Brest | 4 - 0 | HK Vitebsk |
16 Maart 2024 - 12h00 Kwartfinales | HK Brest | 2 - 3 verlengingen | HK Vitebsk |
18 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | HK Vitebsk | 4 - 3 verlengingen | HK Brest |
20 Maart 2024 - 17h25 Kwartfinales | HK Brest | 2 - 0 | HK Vitebsk |
22 Maart 2024 - 17h25 Kwartfinales | HK Vitebsk | 1 - 2 verlengingen | HK Brest |
25 Maart 2024 - 17h25 Halve Finale | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 5 - 4 | HK Brest |
27 Maart 2024 - 17h55 Halve Finale | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 1 - 2 verlengingen | HK Brest |
29 Maart 2024 - 16h55 Halve Finale | HK Brest | 3 - 1 | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
31 Maart 2024 - 12h25 Halve Finale | HK Brest | 2 - 5 | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
2 April 2024 - 17h25 Halve Finale | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 1 - 2 | HK Brest |
4 April 2024 - 18h25 Halve Finale | HK Brest | 4 - 2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
10 April 2024 - 16h55 Finale | Metalurg Zhlobin | 6 - 1 | HK Brest |
12 April 2024 - 18h55 Finale | Metalurg Zhlobin | 3 - 1 | HK Brest |
14 April 2024 - 15h25 Finale | HK Brest | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Metalurg Zhlobin |
16 April 2024 - 18h55 Finale | HK Brest | 0 - 4 | Metalurg Zhlobin |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 69 | 55 | 23 | 0 | 32 | 113 | 140 | -27 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 39 | 27 | 15 | 0 | 14 | 60 | 65 | -5 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 30 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 53 | 75 | -22 |
31 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Augustus 2023 | HK Brest (6) | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv Orsha (7) |
3 September 2023 - 12h00 September 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) | 5 - 2 | HK Brest (11) |
5 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) | 1 - 2 | HK Brest (11) |
10 September 2023 - 13h00 September 2023 | HK Brest (11) | 3 - 5 | Junost Minsk (3) |
12 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HK Brest (11) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Junost Minsk (3) |
15 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10) | 1 - 4 | HK Brest (11) |
17 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10) | 3 - 2 | HK Brest (11) |
22 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HK Brest (11) | 1 - 6 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
24 September 2023 - 13h00 September 2023 | HK Brest (11) | 1 - 3 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
28 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Neman Grodno (7) | 3 - 2 | HK Brest (11) |
30 September 2023 - 12h45 September 2023 | Neman Grodno (7) | 4 - 3 | HK Brest (11) |
3 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | HK Brest (9) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | HC Gomel (3) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | HK Brest (9) | 4 - 2 | HC Gomel (3) |
9 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | HK Lida (10) | 2 - 3 | HK Brest (9) |
11 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | HK Lida (10) | 1 - 2 | HK Brest (9) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 12h00 Oktober 2023 | HK Brest (9) | 3 - 2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
17 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | HK Brest (9) | 1 - 2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (6) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | HK Brest (9) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Oktober 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (6) | 2 - 1 | HK Brest (9) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | Metalurg Zhlobin (7) | 0 - 1 | HK Brest (9) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Oktober 2023 | Metalurg Zhlobin (7) | 5 - 1 | HK Brest (9) |
2 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (9) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | HK Brest (8) |
4 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (9) | 2 - 5 | HK Brest (8) |
14 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | HK Brest (8) | 1 - 4 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
16 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | HK Brest (8) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
19 November 2023 - 10h25 November 2023 | Junost Minsk (6) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | HK Brest (8) |
21 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Junost Minsk (6) | 1 - 3 | HK Brest (8) |
26 November 2023 - 12h00 November 2023 | HK Brest (8) | 1 - 2 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
28 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | HK Brest (8) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
1 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 5 - 3 | HK Brest (8) |
3 December 2023 - 12h00 December 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | HK Brest (8) |
7 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | HK Brest (8) | 4 - 3 | Neman Grodno (4) |
9 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | HK Brest (8) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Neman Grodno (4) |
19 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | HC Gomel (3) | 1 - 0 | HK Brest (8) |
21 December 2023 - 16h45 December 2023 | HC Gomel (3) | 2 - 1 | HK Brest (8) |
27 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | HK Brest (8) | 1 - 2 | HK Lida (9) |
29 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | HK Brest (8) | 1 - 3 | HK Lida (9) |
6 Januari 2024 - 11h00 Januari 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 5 - 1 | HK Brest (8) |
8 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 4 - 1 | HK Brest (8) |
12 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | HK Brest (8) | 3 - 1 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
14 Januari 2024 - 12h00 Januari 2024 | HK Brest (8) | 2 - 1 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
17 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | HK Brest (8) | 3 - 1 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
19 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | HK Brest (8) | 2 - 0 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
24 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | HC Gomel (3) | 4 - 0 | HK Brest (8) |
26 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 3 - 0 | HK Brest (8) |
28 Januari 2024 - 17h25 Januari 2024 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | HK Brest (8) |
31 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | HK Brest (8) | 5 - 3 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
2 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | HK Brest (8) | 3 - 1 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
4 Februari 2024 - 12h00 Februari 2024 | HK Brest (8) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
12 Februari 2024 - 16h45 Februari 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 1 - 2 | HK Brest (8) |
14 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | HK Brest (8) | 3 - 1 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
16 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | HK Brest (8) | 0 - 3 | Junost Minsk (3) |
20 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | Neman Grodno (4) | 5 - 1 | HK Brest (8) |
22 Februari 2024 - 16h55 Februari 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | HK Brest (8) |
27 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | HK Brest (8) | 4 - 3 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |