De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Wit-Rusland - Soligorsk- Opgericht 2009
9 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Kwartfinales | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2 - 1 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
11 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 6 - 1 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
13 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 1 - 4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
15 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
25 Maart 2024 - 17h25 Halve Finale | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 5 - 4 | HK Brest |
27 Maart 2024 - 17h55 Halve Finale | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 1 - 2 verlengingen | HK Brest |
29 Maart 2024 - 16h55 Halve Finale | HK Brest | - | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
31 Maart 2024 - 11h25 Halve Finale | HK Brest | - | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
2 April 2024 - 17h25 Halve Finale | Shakhtar Soligorsk | - | HK Brest |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 132 | 55 | 44 | 0 | 11 | 209 | 105 | +104 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 66 | 28 | 23 | 0 | 6 | 105 | 51 | +54 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 66 | 27 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 104 | 54 | +50 |
31 Augustus 2023 - 17h55 Augustus 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (5) | 2 - 1 | Junost Minsk (10) |
4 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10) | 2 - 12 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
6 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10) | 1 - 7 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
9 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | HK Vitebsk (2) |
11 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 3 - 1 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
16 September 2023 - 10h55 September 2023 | Neman Grodno (7) | 0 - 4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
18 September 2023 - 18h25 September 2023 | Neman Grodno (7) | 1 - 4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
21 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 2 - 4 | HC Gomel (4) |
23 September 2023 - 12h45 September 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | HC Gomel (4) |
27 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HK Lida (12) | 3 - 5 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
29 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HK Lida (12) | 2 - 3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
4 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | Metalurg Zhlobin (7) | 3 - 4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | Metalurg Zhlobin (7) | 4 - 5 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
10 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 5 - 3 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (6) |
12 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 2 - 5 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (6) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 12h00 Oktober 2023 | HK Brest (9) | 3 - 2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
17 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | HK Brest (9) | 1 - 2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 4 - 2 | Lokomotiv Orsha (8) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Oktober 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Orsha (8) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 3 - 7 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 2 - 6 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
2 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Junost Minsk (6) | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
4 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Junost Minsk (6) | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
8 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 8 - 0 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
10 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 5 - 0 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
20 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 1 - 3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
22 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 2 - 0 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
25 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 3 - 6 | Neman Grodno (4) |
27 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 2 - 3 | Neman Grodno (4) |
2 December 2023 - 12h00 December 2023 | HC Gomel (3) | 4 - 5 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
4 December 2023 - 17h55 December 2023 | HC Gomel (3) | 0 - 3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
8 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 2 - 0 | HK Lida (9) |
10 December 2023 - 12h00 December 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 5 - 0 | HK Lida (9) |
18 December 2023 - 18h10 December 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 3 - 0 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
20 December 2023 - 18h10 December 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 7 - 0 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
26 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 2 - 5 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
28 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 0 - 4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
6 Januari 2024 - 11h00 Januari 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 5 - 1 | HK Brest (8) |
8 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 4 - 1 | HK Brest (8) |
12 Januari 2024 - 17h25 Januari 2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) | 3 - 4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
14 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
18 Januari 2024 - 16h55 Januari 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 4 - 0 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
20 Januari 2024 - 15h55 Januari 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 8 - 2 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
23 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) | 2 - 4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
25 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 3 - 2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
27 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 3 - 1 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
30 Januari 2024 - 18h10 Januari 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 4 - 5 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
1 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 6 - 1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
3 Februari 2024 - 12h00 Februari 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | HC Gomel (5) |
12 Februari 2024 - 18h10 Februari 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 0 - 4 | Junost Minsk (3) |
14 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 2 - 3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
16 Februari 2024 - 18h10 Februari 2024 | Neman Grodno (4) | 4 - 2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
20 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 4 - 2 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
22 Februari 2024 - 16h55 Februari 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | HK Brest (8) |
27 Februari 2024 - 16h55 Februari 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 3 - 1 | Junost Minsk (3) |