De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Wit-Rusland
24 Februari 2023 | |||
17h00 | HK Vitebsk | 2 - 4 (0-0, 1-0, 1-4) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 7 - 2 (3-0, 2-0, 2-2) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |
17h55 | HC Gomel | 5 - 4 (3-1, 2-1, 0-2) | Lokomotiv Orsha |
25 Februari 2023 | |||
12h00 | Junost Minsk | 3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) | HK Lida |
12h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 5 - 3 (2-0, 3-2, 0-1) | HK Brest |
15h00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 2 verlengingen (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 0-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
10 Maart 2023 | |||
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 6 - 2 (1-1, 3-1, 2-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
17h25 | HC Gomel | 3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
11 Maart 2023 | |||
12h25 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 3 verlengingen (2-0, 1-3, 0-0, 1-0) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
15h00 | Junost Minsk | 6 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 2-0) | HK Vitebsk |
12 Maart 2023 | |||
12h25 | HC Gomel | 2 - 3 verlengingen (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
15h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
13 Maart 2023 | |||
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) | HK Vitebsk |
18h10 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
14 Maart 2023 | |||
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
17h25 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) | HC Gomel |
15 Maart 2023 | |||
16h45 | HK Vitebsk | 1 - 2 verlengingen (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Junost Minsk |
17h00 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 1 - 4 (1-1, 0-3, 0-0) | Neman Grodno |
16 Maart 2023 | |||
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 3 - 5 (0-1, 2-0, 1-4) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
17h25 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) | HC Gomel |
17 Maart 2023 | |||
16h45 | HK Vitebsk | 2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) | Junost Minsk |
17h00 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 1 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 0-1) | Neman Grodno |
18 Maart 2023 | |||
14h55 | HC Gomel | 2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
15h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 - 4 verlengingen (0-2, 1-1, 2-0, 0-1) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
20 Maart 2023 | |||
17h25 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 1 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 0-1) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
17h25 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) | HC Gomel |
26 Maart 2023 | |||
11h25 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
27 Maart 2023 | |||
18h25 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 2 verlengingen (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Junost Minsk |
28 Maart 2023 | |||
18h25 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
29 Maart 2023 | |||
18h25 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 0-2) | Junost Minsk |
30 Maart 2023 | |||
18h25 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
31 Maart 2023 | |||
18h25 | Junost Minsk | 5 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 2-0) | Neman Grodno |
1 April 2023 | |||
12h25 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 2 - 1 verlengingen (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
2 April 2023 | |||
11h55 | Junost Minsk | 2 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-1) | Neman Grodno |
3 April 2023 | |||
18h40 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 - 5 (0-1, 2-1, 1-3) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
4 April 2023 | |||
18h25 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 0-0) | Junost Minsk |
6 April 2023 | |||
18h25 | Junost Minsk | 1 - 2 verlengingen (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1) | Neman Grodno |
8 April 2023 | |||
12h55 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) | Junost Minsk |
12 April 2023 | |||
18h25 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
14 April 2023 | |||
18h25 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
16 April 2023 | |||
15h25 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 0 - 5 (0-1, 0-4, 0-0) | Neman Grodno |
18 April 2023 | |||
19h10 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) | Neman Grodno |
20 April 2023 | |||
18h55 | Neman Grodno | 6 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 4-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
22 April 2023 | |||
15h25 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 7 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 3-0) | Neman Grodno |
24 April 2023 | |||
14h55 | Neman Grodno | 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
1 | Neman Grodno | 50 |
2 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 44 |
3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 43 |
4 | Junost Minsk | 42 |
5 | HC Gomel | 35 |
6 | HK Vitebsk | 30 |
1 | HK Vitebsk | 1 |
2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 1 |
3 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 0 |
4 | HC Gomel | 0 |
5 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 0 |
6 | HK Brest | 0 |
1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 48 |
2 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 41 |
3 | HK Lida | 41 |
4 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 35 |
5 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 29 |
6 | HK Vitebsk | 28 |
1 | Neman Grodno | 26 |
2 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 24 |
3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 24 |
4 | Junost Minsk | 21 |
5 | HC Gomel | 18 |
6 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 15 |
1 | HK Vitebsk | 1 |
2 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 0 |
3 | HC Gomel | 0 |
4 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 0 |
5 | HK Brest | 0 |
6 | HK Lida | 0 |
1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 24 |
2 | HK Lida | 20 |
3 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 19 |
4 | HK Brest | 16 |
5 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 16 |
6 | HK Vitebsk | 15 |
1 | Neman Grodno | 24 |
2 | Junost Minsk | 21 |
3 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 20 |
4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 19 |
5 | HC Gomel | 17 |
6 | HK Brest | 17 |
1 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 1 |
2 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 0 |
3 | HC Gomel | 0 |
4 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 0 |
5 | HK Brest | 0 |
6 | HK Lida | 0 |
1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 24 |
2 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 22 |
3 | HK Lida | 21 |
4 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 19 |
5 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 17 |
6 | HC Gomel | 13 |