De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
1 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:55:50 |
2 | Daniel Alexandre Freitas (POR) | Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 0:01 |
3 | João Matias (POR) | Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados | zt |
4 | Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
5 | Óscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
6 | Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
7 | Daniel José Mestre Pereira (POR) | W52 - FC Porto | zt |
8 | Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP) | Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel | zt |
9 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
10 | Luís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR) | Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense | zt |
11 | Rafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR) | Efapel Cycling | zt |
12 | Joaquim Silva (POR) | Efapel Cycling | zt |
13 | Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
14 | José Neves Fernandes (POR) | W52 - FC Porto | zt |
15 | Rafael Ferreira Reis (POR) | Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor | zt |
16 | Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
17 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
18 | Gustav Basson (RSA) | Protouch | zt |
19 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
20 | Alexander Grigoriev (RUS) | Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel | zt |
21 | Luis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR) | Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor | zt |
22 | Callum Ormiston (RSA) | Protouch | zt |
23 | Angel Fuentes Paniego (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
24 | Sergio Roman Martín Galan (ESP) | zt | |
25 | Jesús Del Pino Corrochano (ESP) | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | zt |
26 | Tiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR) | Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | zt |
27 | Kent Main (RSA) | Protouch | zt |
28 | José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | W52 - FC Porto | zt |
29 | Tomás Bauwens (POR) | zt | |
30 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
31 | José João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR) | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | zt |
32 | Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (ESP) | Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel | zt |
33 | Hélder Gonçalves (POR) | Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense | zt |
34 | António Ferreira (POR) | Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense | 0:16 |
35 | Xabier Isasa Larrañaga (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:18 |
36 | Tom Armstrong (USA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | 0:20 |
37 | Luis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR) | Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | zt |
38 | Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR) | W52 - FC Porto | 0:23 |
39 | Tomas Contte (ARG) | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 0:25 |
40 | João Ferreira Macedo (POR) | LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car | zt |
41 | Viktor Manakov (RUS) | Abtf - Feirense | 0:29 |
42 | Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP) | Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor | 0:30 |
43 | Héctor Saez Benito (ESP) | Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor | zt |
44 | Henrique Madeira Casimiro (POR) | Efapel Cycling | zt |
45 | Pedro Miguel Lopes (POR) | Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | zt |
46 | César Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR) | Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | zt |
47 | Venceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR) | Abtf - Feirense | zt |
48 | Fábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR) | Abtf - Feirense | zt |
49 | Tiago Antunes (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:34 |
50 | Afonso Silva (POR) | Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense | 0:41 |
51 | António Andre Pereira Barbio (POR) | Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados | 0:42 |
52 | Tiano Da Silva (RSA) | Protouch | zt |
53 | Márcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR) | Abtf - Feirense | 0:47 |
54 | César Fonte (POR) | Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense | zt |
55 | Rodrigo Caixas (POR) | LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car | 0:50 |
56 | João Rodrigues (POR) | W52 - FC Porto | 1:01 |
57 | Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
58 | Mihkel Räim (EST) | Burgos - BH | 1:06 |
59 | João Medeiros (POR) | LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car | zt |
60 | Pedro Silva Rodrigues (POR) | Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor | 1:08 |
61 | Pablo Alonso Montes (ESP) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | 1:13 |
62 | Marcos Jurado Rodriguez (ESP) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | zt |
63 | António Ferreira Carvalho (POR) | Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor | zt |
64 | Carlos Miguel Salgueiro (POR) | 0:01 | |
65 | Juan Guillermo Jaramillo Munoz (COL) | 1:38 | |
66 | Fábio Costa (POR) | Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor | 0:01 |
67 | Rafael Neto Lourenco (POR) | Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel | 1:59 |
68 | Leangel Ruben Linarez Meneses (VEN) | Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados | 0:01 |
69 | Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (CHI) | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 2:41 |
70 | Hugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR) | Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | zt |
71 | Juan Diego Hoyos Cano (COL) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | 3:31 |
72 | Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:38 |
73 | Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
74 | Iker Ballarin Manso (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
75 | Francisco Moreira (POR) | Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense | zt |
76 | Luís Cabral (POR) | 5:16 | |
77 | Bruno Silva (POR) | Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados | zt |
78 | Rui Vinhas (POR) | W52 - FC Porto | zt |
79 | Iúri Leitão (POR) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
80 | Rui Carvalho (POR) | Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados | zt |
81 | Daniel David Hoyos Largo (COL) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | zt |
82 | André Piedade Evangelista (POR) | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | zt |
83 | Jorge Daniel Silva Magalhães (POR) | W52 - FC Porto | zt |
84 | Alessandro Ferreira Guimarães (BRA) | zt | |
85 | João Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR) | Efapel Cycling | zt |
86 | Chris Jooste (RSA) | zt | |
87 | Pedro Joaquim Silva Andrade (POR) | Efapel Cycling | zt |
88 | Francisco Morais (POR) | Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados | zt |
89 | Ivo Pinheiro (POR) | Abtf - Feirense | zt |
90 | Rohan Du Plooy (RSA) | Protouch | zt |
91 | Jokin Murguialday Elorza (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
92 | Samuel Mugisha (RWA) | Protouch | zt |
93 | Mateu Estelrich Cabanellas (ESP) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | 5:58 |
94 | Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (ESP) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | 6:05 |
95 | Gonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR) | Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados | 7:39 |
96 | Francisco Guerreiro (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 9:12 |
97 | Yesid Misas Valencia (COL) | 9:15 | |
98 | Nuno Meireles (POR) | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 9:38 |
99 | Ricardo Gil (POR) | 11:14 | |
100 | Bruno Cesar Araujo (ANG) | Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda | 11:15 |
101 | Igor Alberto Silva (ANG) | Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda | zt |
102 | Alexandre Montez (POR) | LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car | 11:18 |
103 | Raúl Ribeiro (POR) | LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car | 11:24 |
104 | André Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR) | Abtf - Feirense | 11:45 |
105 | Francisco Marques (POR) | LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car | 11:57 |
106 | Tiago Vale Ferreira (POR) | zt | |
107 | Diogo Silva (POR) | 12:11 | |
108 | Francisco Pereira (POR) | Abtf - Feirense | 12:16 |
DNF | Gabriel Muller (FRA) | Burgos - BH | - |
DNF | Emanuel Duarte (POR) | Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel | - |
DNF | Benjamin Mestre (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Andre Moreira Santos (POR) | - | |
DNF | André Silva (BRA) | - | |
DNF | Davidson Rodrigues Ovidor (BRA) | - | |
DNF | António Cunha (POR) | - | |
DNF | Gonçalo Martins (POR) | - | |
DNS | Daniel Dias (POR) | Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense | - |