De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
28 Juni 2016 - 7 Juli 2016
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 7 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma (AND) | ||
30/06/2016 - 17h00 | UE Santa Coloma (AND) | 1 - 3 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | |
07/07/2016 - 18h00 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 4 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma (AND) |
Cork City (IRL) | 2 - 1 | Linfield FC (NIR) | ||
30/06/2016 - 20h45 | Linfield FC (NIR) | 0 - 1 | Cork City (IRL) | |
07/07/2016 - 20h45 | Cork City (IRL) | 1 - 1 | Linfield FC (NIR) |
FC Infonet Tallinn (EST) | 3 - 6 | Heart of Midlothian (SCO) | ||
30/06/2016 - 21h00 | Heart of Midlothian (SCO) | 2 - 1 | FC Infonet Tallinn (EST) | |
06/07/2016 - 17h45 | FC Infonet Tallinn (EST) | 2 - 4 | Heart of Midlothian (SCO) |
HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) | 0 - 4 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | ||
30/06/2016 - 19h15 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 3 - 0 | HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) | |
07/07/2016 - 18h30 | HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
FC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ) | 3 - 6 | FK Cukaricki Stankom (SRB) | ||
30/06/2016 - 20h30 | FK Cukaricki Stankom (SRB) | 3 - 0 | FC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ) | |
07/07/2016 - 14h00 | FC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ) | 3 - 3 | FK Cukaricki Stankom (SRB) |
FK Radnik Bijeljina (BIH) | 0 - 2 | Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) | ||
30/06/2016 - 19h30 | Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) | 0 - 0 | FK Radnik Bijeljina (BIH) | |
07/07/2016 - 18h00 | FK Radnik Bijeljina (BIH) | 0 - 2 | Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) |
Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 0 - 0 | Partizani Tirana (ALB) | ||
28/06/2016 - 18h00 | Partizani Tirana (ALB) | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | |
07/07/2016 - 19h00 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | Geannuleerd | Partizani Tirana (ALB) |
Spartak Myjava (SVK) | 3 - 4 | FC Admira Wacker Mödling (AUT) | ||
30/06/2016 - 17h00 | FC Admira Wacker Mödling (AUT) | 1 - 1 | Spartak Myjava (SVK) | |
07/07/2016 - 17h00 | Spartak Myjava (SVK) | 2 - 3 | FC Admira Wacker Mödling (AUT) |
Stabaeck (NOR) | 0 - 1 | Connah's Quay Nomads FC (WAL) | ||
30/06/2016 - 20h15 | Connah's Quay Nomads FC (WAL) | 0 - 0 | Stabaeck (NOR) | |
07/07/2016 - 19h00 | Stabaeck (NOR) | 0 - 1 | Connah's Quay Nomads FC (WAL) |
FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | 0 - 2 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | ||
30/06/2016 - 19h00 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | 1 - 0 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | |
07/07/2016 - 19h00 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | 0 - 1 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) |
Víkingur Gøta (FAR) | 0 - 4 | FK Ventspils (LAT) | ||
30/06/2016 - 17h00 | FK Ventspils (LAT) | 2 - 0 | Víkingur Gøta (FAR) | |
07/07/2016 - 20h00 | Víkingur Gøta (FAR) | 0 - 2 | FK Ventspils (LAT) |
FC Balti (MDA) | 2 - 3 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | ||
30/06/2016 - 18h00 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | 3 - 0 | FC Balti (MDA) | |
07/07/2016 - 19h00 | FC Balti (MDA) | 2 - 0 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) |
Bala Town F.C. (WAL) | 0 - 4 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | ||
30/06/2016 - 18h30 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | 2 - 0 | Bala Town F.C. (WAL) | |
07/07/2016 - 19h30 | Bala Town F.C. (WAL) | 0 - 2 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) |
Cracovia Kraków (POL) | 1 - 4 | FK Shkëndija (MAC) | ||
30/06/2016 - 21h00 | FK Shkëndija (MAC) | 2 - 0 | Cracovia Kraków (POL) | |
07/07/2016 - 20h00 | Cracovia Kraków (POL) | 1 - 2 | FK Shkëndija (MAC) |
FK Sileks Kratovo (MAC) | 2 - 5 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | ||
30/06/2016 - 19h00 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | 3 - 1 | FK Sileks Kratovo (MAC) | |
07/07/2016 - 20h00 | FK Sileks Kratovo (MAC) | 1 - 2 | FC Vaduz (LIE) |
FC Birkirkara (MLT) | 3 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | ||
30/06/2016 - 19h00 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | 1 - 1 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) | |
05/07/2016 - 17h45 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) | 2 - 0 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) |
CS Fola Esch (LUX) | 2 - 3 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | ||
30/06/2016 - 20h45 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | 3 - 1 | CS Fola Esch (LUX) | |
07/07/2016 - 18h30 | CS Fola Esch (LUX) | 1 - 0 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) |
MKS Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | 3 - 1 | Slavia Sofia (BUL) | ||
30/06/2016 - 18h30 | Slavia Sofia (BUL) | 1 - 0 | MKS Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | |
07/07/2016 - 18h00 | MKS Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | 3 - 0 | Slavia Sofia (BUL) |
Rovaniemi RoPS (FIN) | 3 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers (IRL) | ||
30/06/2016 - 21h00 | Shamrock Rovers (IRL) | 0 - 2 | Rovaniemi RoPS (FIN) | |
07/07/2016 - 18h00 | Rovaniemi RoPS (FIN) | 1 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers (IRL) |
FK Jelgava (LAT) | 5 - 4 | Breidablik UBK (ISL) | ||
30/06/2016 - 21h15 | Breidablik UBK (ISL) | 2 - 3 | FK Jelgava (LAT) | |
07/07/2016 - 17h30 | FK Jelgava (LAT) | 2 - 2 | Breidablik UBK (ISL) |
Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) | 1 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla (BIH) | ||
30/06/2016 - 18h00 | Sloboda Tuzla (BIH) | 0 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) | |
07/07/2016 - 18h45 | Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) | 1 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla (BIH) |
Glenavon FC (NIR) | 1 - 8 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | ||
30/06/2016 - 21h15 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | 2 - 1 | Glenavon FC (NIR) | |
07/07/2016 - 20h45 | Glenavon FC (NIR) | 0 - 6 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) |
Cliftonville FC (NIR) | 3 - 1 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) | ||
30/06/2016 - 19h00 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) | 1 - 1 | Cliftonville FC (NIR) | |
07/07/2016 - 20h45 | Cliftonville FC (NIR) | 2 - 0 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) |
FC Lusitanos (AND) | 2 - 5 | NK Domzale (SLO) | ||
30/06/2016 - 20h00 | NK Domzale (SLO) | 3 - 1 | FC Lusitanos (AND) | |
07/07/2016 - 20h30 | FC Lusitanos (AND) | 1 - 2 | NK Domzale (SLO) |
SS Folgore Falciano (SMR) | 1 - 6 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | ||
30/06/2016 - 19h00 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | 3 - 0 | SS Folgore Falciano (SMR) | |
07/07/2016 - 20h30 | SS Folgore Falciano (SMR) | 1 - 3 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) |
Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | 6 - 1 | FK Bokelj (MNE) | ||
30/06/2016 - 17h30 | FK Bokelj (MNE) | 1 - 1 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | |
07/07/2016 - 20h00 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | 5 - 0 | FK Bokelj (MNE) |
FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) | 3 - 3 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | ||
30/06/2016 - 19h00 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | 0 - 1 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) | |
05/07/2016 - 18h00 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) | 2 - 3 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) |
Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | 5 - 3 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai (LTU) | ||
30/06/2016 - 18h00 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai (LTU) | 2 - 1 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | |
07/07/2016 - 18h00 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | 4 - 1 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai (LTU) |
Debreceni VSC (HUN) | 7 - 0 | SP La Fiorita (SMR) | ||
30/06/2016 - 20h30 | SP La Fiorita (SMR) | 0 - 5 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) | |
07/07/2016 - 18h00 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) | 2 - 0 | SP La Fiorita (SMR) |
MTK Budapest FC (HUN) | 3 - 1 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) | ||
30/06/2016 - 16h00 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) | 1 - 1 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) | |
07/07/2016 - 18h00 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) | 2 - 0 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) |
FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 6 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës (ALB) | ||
30/06/2016 - 20h00 | KF Teuta Durrës (ALB) | 0 - 1 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | |
07/07/2016 - 16h45 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 5 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës (ALB) |
NSÍ Runavík (FAR) | 0 - 7 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) | ||
30/06/2016 - 20h00 | NSÍ Runavík (FAR) | 0 - 2 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) | |
07/07/2016 - 20h00 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) | 5 - 0 | NSÍ Runavík (FAR) |
FK Kukësi (ALB) | 2 - 1 | Rudar Pljevlja (MNE) | ||
30/06/2016 - 19h00 | FK Kukësi (ALB) | 1 - 1 | Rudar Pljevlja (MNE) | |
07/07/2016 - 17h30 | Rudar Pljevlja (MNE) | 0 - 1 | FK Kukësi (ALB) |
Odds BK (NOR) | 3 - 1 | IFK Mariehamn (FIN) | ||
30/06/2016 - 19h00 | Odds BK (NOR) | 2 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn (FIN) | |
07/07/2016 - 18h00 | IFK Mariehamn (FIN) | 1 - 1 | Odds BK (NOR) |
Gabala FK (AZE) | 6 - 3 | FC Iberia Samtredia (GEO) | ||
30/06/2016 - 19h00 | Gabala FK (AZE) | 5 - 1 | FC Iberia Samtredia (GEO) | |
07/07/2016 - 17h00 | FC Iberia Samtredia (GEO) | 2 - 1 | Gabala FK (AZE) |
Balzan Youths FC (MLT) | 2 - 3 | Neftchi Baku (AZE) | ||
30/06/2016 - 18h00 | Balzan Youths FC (MLT) | 0 - 2 | Neftchi Baku (AZE) | |
07/07/2016 - 18h00 | Neftchi Baku (AZE) | 1 - 2 | Balzan Youths FC (MLT) |
Urartu FC (ARM) | 1 - 5 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | ||
30/06/2016 - 18h00 | Urartu FC (ARM) | 0 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | |
07/07/2016 - 18h30 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 4 - 1 verlengingen | Urartu FC (ARM) |
Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 4 - 1 | FK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT) | ||
30/06/2016 - 18h00 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 2 - 1 | FK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT) | |
07/07/2016 - 18h00 | FK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT) | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) |
FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) | 3 - 1 | HB Tórshavn (FAR) | ||
30/06/2016 - 18h00 | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) | 1 - 1 | HB Tórshavn (FAR) | |
07/07/2016 - 19h00 | HB Tórshavn (FAR) | 0 - 2 | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) |
Europa FC (GIB) | 3 - 2 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | ||
30/06/2016 - 18h30 | Europa FC (GIB) | 2 - 0 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | |
07/07/2016 - 17h00 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | 2 - 1 | Europa FC (GIB) |
IFK Göteborg (SWE) | 7 - 1 | Llandudno FC (WAL) | ||
30/06/2016 - 18h30 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) | 5 - 0 | Llandudno FC (WAL) | |
07/07/2016 - 20h00 | Llandudno FC (WAL) | 1 - 2 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) |
St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) | 2 - 2 | Esch Jeunesse (LUX) | ||
28/06/2016 - 20h45 | St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) | 1 - 0 | Esch Jeunesse (LUX) | |
05/07/2016 - 18h45 | Esch Jeunesse (LUX) | 2 - 1 | St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) |
FC Dila Gori (GEO) | 1 - 1 | Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) | ||
30/06/2016 - 16h00 | FC Dila Gori (GEO) | 1 - 0 | Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) | |
07/07/2016 - 15h00 | Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) | 1 - 0 (4 str 1) | FC Dila Gori (GEO) |
Rabotnicki Skopje (MAC) | 1 - 2 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | ||
28/06/2016 - 18h00 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MAC) | 1 - 1 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | |
07/07/2016 - 19h00 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MAC) |
Kapaz PFK (AZE) | 1 - 0 | Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | ||
28/06/2016 - 18h00 | Kapaz PFK (AZE) | 0 - 0 | Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | |
07/07/2016 - 17h00 | Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | 0 - 1 | Kapaz PFK (AZE) |
Hibernians F.C. (MLT) | 0 - 6 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | ||
30/06/2016 - 20h15 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 3 - 0 | Hibernians F.C. (MLT) | |
07/07/2016 - 20h00 | Hibernians F.C. (MLT) | 0 - 3 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) |
Brøndby IF (DEN) | 10 - 1 | Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | ||
30/06/2016 - 23h00 | Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | 1 - 4 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | |
07/07/2016 - 18h30 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | 6 - 0 | Valur Reykjavik (ISL) |
HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 3 - 1 | FK Atlantas (LTU) | ||
30/06/2016 - 18h00 | FK Atlantas (LTU) | 0 - 2 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | |
07/07/2016 - 18h00 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 1 - 1 | FK Atlantas (LTU) |