De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Schotland - Edinburgh- Opgericht 1875
27 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 1 | Saint Johnstone FC | - | Hibernian Edimburg |
4 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 1 | Ross County FC | - | Hibernian Edimburg |
12 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 1 | Hibernian Edimburg | - | Aberdeen FC |
15 Mei 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 1 | Hibernian Edimburg | - | Motherwell FC |
19 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 1 | Livingston FC | - | Hibernian Edimburg |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 39 | 33 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 44 | 51 | -7 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 17 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 22 | 29 | -7 |
6 Augustus 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 1 | Hibernian Edimburg (9) | 2 - 3 | St Mirren (3) |
13 Augustus 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | Motherwell FC (4) | 2 - 1 | Hibernian Edimburg (11) |
26 Augustus 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 3 | Hibernian Edimburg (12) | 2 - 3 | Livingston FC (8) |
3 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 4 | Aberdeen FC (11) | 0 - 2 | Hibernian Edimburg (10) |
16 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 5 | Kilmarnock (9) | 2 - 2 | Hibernian Edimburg (10) |
23 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | Hibernian Edimburg (5) | 2 - 0 | Saint Johnstone FC (12) |
30 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 7 | Hibernian Edimburg (6) | 0 - 0 | Dundee FC (9) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 8 | Heart of Midlothian (4) | 2 - 2 | Hibernian Edimburg (7) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 9 | Glasgow Rangers (2) | 4 - 0 | Hibernian Edimburg (10) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 10 | Hibernian Edimburg (10) | 0 - 0 | Celtic Glasgow (1) |
31 Oktober 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 11 | Hibernian Edimburg (10) | 2 - 2 | Ross County FC (7) |
8 November 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 12 | St Mirren (3) | 2 - 2 | Hibernian Edimburg (8) |
11 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 13 | Hibernian Edimburg (7) | 1 - 0 | Kilmarnock (5) |
25 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 14 | Dundee FC (8) | 1 - 2 | Hibernian Edimburg (5) |
3 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 15 | Hibernian Edimburg (5) | 2 - 0 | Aberdeen FC (7) |
6 December 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 16 | Celtic Glasgow (1) | 4 - 1 | Hibernian Edimburg (5) |
9 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 17 | Livingston FC (12) | 0 - 1 | Hibernian Edimburg (5) |
16 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | Saint Johnstone FC (11) | 1 - 0 | Hibernian Edimburg (7) |
27 December 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 20 | Hibernian Edimburg (6) | 0 - 1 | Heart of Midlothian (3) |
2 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 22 | Hibernian Edimburg (7) | 2 - 2 | Motherwell FC (9) |
24 Januari 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 18 | Hibernian Edimburg (6) | 0 - 3 | Glasgow Rangers (1) |
27 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 23 | Kilmarnock (4) | 2 - 2 | Hibernian Edimburg (7) |
3 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 24 | Hibernian Edimburg (7) | 0 - 3 | St Mirren (5) |
7 Februari 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 25 | Hibernian Edimburg (7) | 1 - 2 | Celtic Glasgow (1) |
17 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 26 | Aberdeen FC (8) | 2 - 2 | Hibernian Edimburg (7) |
24 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 27 | Hibernian Edimburg (7) | 2 - 1 | Dundee FC (6) |
28 Februari 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 28 | Heart of Midlothian (3) | 1 - 1 | Hibernian Edimburg (7) |
2 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 29 | Hibernian Edimburg (7) | 2 - 0 | Ross County FC (11) |
13 Maart 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 19 | Ross County FC (9) | 2 - 2 | Hibernian Edimburg (7) |
16 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 30 | Hibernian Edimburg | 3 - 0 | Livingston FC |
30 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 31 | Glasgow Rangers (2) | 3 - 1 | Hibernian Edimburg (7) |
6 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 32 | Hibernian Edimburg (7) | 1 - 2 | Saint Johnstone FC (10) |
13 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 33 | Motherwell FC (8) | 1 - 1 | Hibernian Edimburg (7) |
10 Augustus 2023 - 20h30 Halve Finale | Hibernian Edimburg | 3 - 1 | FC Luzern (SUI) |
17 Augustus 2023 - 20h45 Halve Finale | FC Luzern (SUI) | 2 - 2 | Hibernian Edimburg |
23 Augustus 2023 - 18h45 Finale | Hibernian Edimburg | 0 - 5 | Aston Villa (ENG) |
31 Augustus 2023 - 21h00 Finale | Aston Villa (ENG) | 3 - 0 | Hibernian Edimburg |
10 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Achtste finales | Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC | 1 - 3 | Hibernian Edimburg |
10 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Kwartfinales | Hibernian Edimburg | 0 - 2 | Glasgow Rangers |