De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Griekenland - Ioannina- Opgericht 1966
16 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 1 | Atromitos FC | 1 - 0 | PAS Giannina FC |
30 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 2 | PAS Giannina FC | - | Panetolikos F.C. |
6 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 3 | OFI Crete | - | PAS Giannina FC |
13 April 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 4 | PAS Giannina FC | - | Asteras Tripolis |
21 April 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 5 | Panserraikos FC | - | PAS Giannina FC |
27 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 6 | AE Kifissia | - | PAS Giannina FC |
11 Mei 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 7 | PAS Giannina FC | - | Volos NFC |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 21 | 27 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 26 | 48 | -22 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 30 | -15 |
20 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | PAS Giannina FC (4) | 3 - 0 | AE Kifissia (20) |
25 Augustus 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 2 | Panetolikos F.C. (11) | 0 - 0 | PAS Giannina FC (5) |
3 September 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 3 | PAS Giannina FC (6) | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC (2) |
17 September 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 4 | Asteras Tripolis (8) | 2 - 2 | PAS Giannina FC (6) |
24 September 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 5 | PAS Giannina FC (9) | 1 - 3 | PAOK FC (4) |
28 September 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 6 | Panserraikos FC (5) | 3 - 2 | PAS Giannina FC (10) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 7 | PAS Giannina FC (11) | 0 - 3 | Olympiakos Piraeus (1) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 8 | PAS Lamia 1964 (6) | 2 - 1 | PAS Giannina FC (12) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 9 | Aris Thessaloniki (6) | 2 - 0 | PAS Giannina FC (14) |
5 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 10 | PAS Giannina FC (13) | 1 - 1 | Volos NFC (10) |
11 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 11 | OFI Crete (7) | 1 - 1 | PAS Giannina FC (13) |
26 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 12 | PAS Giannina FC (13) | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens (2) |
3 December 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 13 | Atromitos FC (9) | 1 - 1 | PAS Giannina FC (12) |
16 December 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 14 | AE Kifissia (12) | 4 - 2 | PAS Giannina FC (14) |
21 December 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 15 | PAS Giannina FC (14) | 0 - 0 | Panetolikos F.C. (12) |
3 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 16 | Panathinaikos FC (2) | 2 - 0 | PAS Giannina FC (14) |
7 Januari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 17 | PAS Giannina FC (13) | 2 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis (7) |
14 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 18 | PAOK FC (1) | 4 - 0 | PAS Giannina FC (13) |
20 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | PAS Giannina FC (13) | 0 - 2 | Panserraikos FC (9) |
28 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 20 | Olympiakos Piraeus (3) | 3 - 1 | PAS Giannina FC (13) |
4 Februari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 21 | PAS Giannina FC (14) | 1 - 4 | PAS Lamia 1964 (6) |
10 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | PAS Giannina FC (14) | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
18 Februari 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 23 | Volos NFC (13) | 1 - 2 | PAS Giannina FC (12) |
25 Februari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 24 | PAS Giannina FC (12) | 2 - 2 | OFI Crete (10) |
28 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 25 | AEK Athens (1) | 4 - 2 | PAS Giannina FC (13) |
3 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 26 | PAS Giannina FC (11) | 1 - 0 | Atromitos FC (8) |