De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
3 Augustus 2021 | |||
19h00 | Neftchi Baku (AZE) | 2 - 2 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) |
5 Augustus 2021 | |||
16h00 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 0 - 0 | FC Alashkert (ARM) |
17h45 | FK Jablonec (CZE) | 2 - 4 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) |
18h00 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 1 - 0 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) |
18h00 | Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIB) | 1 - 3 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
20h00 | NS Mura (SLO) | 0 - 0 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) |
20h00 | Galatasaray (TUR) | 1 - 1 | Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) |
20h30 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 3 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) |
10 Augustus 2021 | |||
18h00 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | 2 - 1 (4 str 5) | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) |
20h30 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 1 - 1 | Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIB) |
12 Augustus 2021 | |||
17h00 | FC Alashkert (ARM) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) |
18h00 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 3 - 0 | Neftchi Baku (AZE) |
19h00 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | 0 - 1 | NS Mura (SLO) |
19h00 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | 2 - 1 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) |
20h00 | Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) | 2 - 4 | Galatasaray (TUR) |
20h45 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 3 - 0 | FK Jablonec (CZE) |
16 September 2021 | |||
21h00 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha (CZE) |
21h00 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 0 - 2 | Lyon (FRA) |
30 September 2021 | |||
18h45 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 1 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) |
18h45 | Lyon (FRA) | 3 - 0 | Brøndby IF (DEN) |
21 Oktober 2021 | |||
21h00 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 2 - 0 | Brøndby IF (DEN) |
21h00 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 3 - 4 | Lyon (FRA) |
4 November 2021 | |||
18h45 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | 1 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) |
18h45 | Lyon (FRA) | 3 - 0 | Sparta Praha (CZE) |
25 November 2021 | |||
21h00 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | 1 - 3 | Lyon (FRA) |
21h00 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 2 - 0 | Sparta Praha (CZE) |
9 December 2021 | |||
18h45 | Lyon (FRA) | 1 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) |
18h45 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 2 - 0 | Brøndby IF (DEN) |
16 September 2021 | |||
21h00 | Monaco (FRA) | 1 - 0 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) |
21h00 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) | 2 - 2 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (ESP) |
30 September 2021 | |||
18h45 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (ESP) | 1 - 1 | Monaco (FRA) |
18h45 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) | 1 - 4 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) |
21 Oktober 2021 | |||
21h00 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (ESP) |
21h00 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) | 1 - 2 | Monaco (FRA) |
4 November 2021 | |||
18h45 | Monaco (FRA) | 0 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) |
18h45 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (ESP) | 1 - 1 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) |
25 November 2021 | |||
21h00 | Monaco (FRA) | 2 - 1 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (ESP) |
21h00 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) | 2 - 0 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) |
9 December 2021 | |||
18h45 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) | 1 - 1 | Monaco (FRA) |
18h45 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (ESP) | 3 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) |
15 September 2021 | |||
16h30 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) | 0 - 1 | Legia Warsaw (POL) |
16 September 2021 | |||
21h00 | Leicester City (ENG) | 2 - 2 | SSC Napoli (ITA) |
30 September 2021 | |||
18h45 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | 1 - 0 | Leicester City (ENG) |
18h45 | SSC Napoli (ITA) | 2 - 3 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) |
20 Oktober 2021 | |||
16h30 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 4 | Leicester City (ENG) |
21 Oktober 2021 | |||
21h00 | SSC Napoli (ITA) | 3 - 0 | Legia Warsaw (POL) |
4 November 2021 | |||
18h45 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | 1 - 4 | SSC Napoli (ITA) |
21h00 | Leicester City (ENG) | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) |
24 November 2021 | |||
16h30 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) | 2 - 1 | SSC Napoli (ITA) |
25 November 2021 | |||
21h00 | Leicester City (ENG) | 3 - 1 | Legia Warsaw (POL) |
9 December 2021 | |||
18h45 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) |
18h45 | SSC Napoli (ITA) | 3 - 2 | Leicester City (ENG) |
16 September 2021 | |||
21h00 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | 1 - 1 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) |
21h00 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 2 - 1 | Royal Antwerp FC (BEL) |
30 September 2021 | |||
18h45 | Royal Antwerp FC (BEL) | 0 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
18h45 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) | 0 - 3 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) |
21 Oktober 2021 | |||
18h45 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) | 2 - 2 | Royal Antwerp FC (BEL) |
21h00 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | 3 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) |
4 November 2021 | |||
18h45 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 1 - 2 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
21h00 | Royal Antwerp FC (BEL) | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) |
25 November 2021 | |||
21h00 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 1 - 0 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) |
21h00 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | 2 - 2 | Royal Antwerp FC (BEL) |
9 December 2021 | |||
18h45 | Royal Antwerp FC (BEL) | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) |
18h45 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) | 1 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
16 September 2021 | |||
18h45 | Galatasaray (TUR) | 1 - 0 | Lazio Rome (ITA) |
18h45 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) | 1 - 1 | Marseille (FRA) |
30 September 2021 | |||
21h00 | Marseille (FRA) | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray (TUR) |
21h00 | Lazio Rome (ITA) | 2 - 0 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) |
21 Oktober 2021 | |||
18h45 | Lazio Rome (ITA) | 0 - 0 | Marseille (FRA) |
21h00 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) | 0 - 1 | Galatasaray (TUR) |
4 November 2021 | |||
18h45 | Galatasaray (TUR) | 1 - 1 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) |
21h00 | Marseille (FRA) | 2 - 2 | Lazio Rome (ITA) |
25 November 2021 | |||
18h45 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) | 0 - 3 | Lazio Rome (ITA) |
18h45 | Galatasaray (TUR) | 4 - 2 | Marseille (FRA) |
9 December 2021 | |||
21h00 | Lazio Rome (ITA) | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray (TUR) |
21h00 | Marseille (FRA) | 1 - 0 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) |
16 September 2021 | |||
18h45 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | 1 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) |
18h45 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 2 - 1 | Sporting Braga (POR) |
30 September 2021 | |||
21h00 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
21h00 | Sporting Braga (POR) | 3 - 1 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) |
21 Oktober 2021 | |||
18h45 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga (POR) |
18h45 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | 1 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
4 November 2021 | |||
21h00 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 0 - 1 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) |
21h00 | Sporting Braga (POR) | 4 - 2 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) |
25 November 2021 | |||
18h45 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) |
18h45 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | 3 - 2 | Sporting Braga (POR) |
9 December 2021 | |||
21h00 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 0 - 0 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) |
21h00 | Sporting Braga (POR) | 1 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
16 September 2021 | |||
18h45 | Bayer Leverkusen (GER) | 2 - 1 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) |
18h45 | Real Betis Balompié Sévilla (ESP) | 4 - 3 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) |
30 September 2021 | |||
21h00 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 0 - 4 | Bayer Leverkusen (GER) |
21h00 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | 1 - 3 | Real Betis Balompié Sévilla (ESP) |
19 Oktober 2021 | |||
16h30 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 2 - 0 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) |
21 Oktober 2021 | |||
18h45 | Real Betis Balompié Sévilla (ESP) | 1 - 1 | Bayer Leverkusen (GER) |
4 November 2021 | |||
21h00 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | 2 - 3 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) |
21h00 | Bayer Leverkusen (GER) | 4 - 0 | Real Betis Balompié Sévilla (ESP) |
25 November 2021 | |||
18h45 | Real Betis Balompié Sévilla (ESP) | 2 - 0 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) |
18h45 | Bayer Leverkusen (GER) | 3 - 2 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) |
9 December 2021 | |||
21h00 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | 1 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen (GER) |
21h00 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 3 - 2 | Real Betis Balompié Sévilla (ESP) |
16 September 2021 | |||
18h45 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 0 - 2 | West Ham United (ENG) |
18h45 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 0 - 1 | KRC Genk (BEL) |
30 September 2021 | |||
21h00 | KRC Genk (BEL) | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |
21h00 | West Ham United (ENG) | 2 - 0 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) |
21 Oktober 2021 | |||
18h45 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |
21h00 | West Ham United (ENG) | 3 - 0 | KRC Genk (BEL) |
4 November 2021 | |||
18h45 | KRC Genk (BEL) | 2 - 2 | West Ham United (ENG) |
21h00 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 3 - 1 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) |
25 November 2021 | |||
18h45 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 0 - 2 | West Ham United (ENG) |
18h45 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 1 - 1 | KRC Genk (BEL) |
9 December 2021 | |||
21h00 | KRC Genk (BEL) | 0 - 1 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) |
21h00 | West Ham United (ENG) | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |
17 Februari 2022 | |||
18h45 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 1 - 1 | SSC Napoli (ITA) |
18h45 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 2 - 3 | Real Betis Balompié Sévilla (ESP) |
18h45 | Borussia Dortmund (GER) | 2 - 4 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) |
18h45 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 2 - 0 | Sporting Braga (POR) |
21h00 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) | 2 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) |
21h00 | RB Leipzig (GER) | 2 - 2 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (ESP) |
21h00 | FC Porto (POR) | 2 - 1 | Lazio Rome (ITA) |
21h00 | Sevilla FC (ESP) | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |
24 Februari 2022 | |||
18h45 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 0 - 3 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) |
18h45 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 1 - 0 | Sevilla FC (ESP) |
18h45 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (ESP) | 1 - 3 | RB Leipzig (GER) |
18h45 | Lazio Rome (ITA) | 2 - 2 | FC Porto (POR) |
21h00 | Real Betis Balompié Sévilla (ESP) | 0 - 0 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
21h00 | Sporting Braga (POR) | 2 - 0 (3 str 2) | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) |
21h00 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 2 - 2 | Borussia Dortmund (GER) |
21h00 | SSC Napoli (ITA) | 2 - 4 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
9 Maart 2022 | |||
18h45 | FC Porto (POR) | 0 - 1 | Lyon (FRA) |
18h45 | Real Betis Balompié Sévilla (ESP) | 1 - 2 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
10 Maart 2022 | |||
12h00 | RB Leipzig (GER) | 3 - 0 (forfait) | Spartak Moscow (RUS) |
18h45 | Sevilla FC (ESP) | 1 - 0 | West Ham United (ENG) |
21h00 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray (TUR) |
21h00 | Sporting Braga (POR) | 2 - 0 | Monaco (FRA) |
21h00 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) | 3 - 2 | Bayer Leverkusen (GER) |
21h00 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 3 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
17 Maart 2022 | |||
12h00 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) | 0 - 3 (forfait) | RB Leipzig (GER) |
18h45 | Bayer Leverkusen (GER) | 0 - 1 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) |
18h45 | Galatasaray (TUR) | 1 - 2 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
18h45 | Monaco (FRA) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Braga (POR) |
18h45 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 2 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) |
21h00 | Lyon (FRA) | 1 - 1 | FC Porto (POR) |
21h00 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | 1 - 1 verlengingen | Real Betis Balompié Sévilla (ESP) |
21h00 | West Ham United (ENG) | 2 - 0 verlengingen | Sevilla FC (ESP) |
7 April 2022 | |||
18h45 | RB Leipzig (GER) | 1 - 1 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) |
21h00 | Sporting Braga (POR) | 1 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) |
21h00 | West Ham United (ENG) | 1 - 1 | Lyon (FRA) |
21h00 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | 1 - 1 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
14 April 2022 | |||
18h45 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) | 0 - 2 | RB Leipzig (GER) |
21h00 | Lyon (FRA) | 0 - 3 | West Ham United (ENG) |
21h00 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 2 - 3 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
21h00 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 3 - 1 verlengingen | Sporting Braga (POR) |
28 April 2022 | |||
21h00 | RB Leipzig (GER) | 1 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) |
21h00 | West Ham United (ENG) | 1 - 2 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
5 Mei 2022 | |||
21h00 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | 1 - 0 | West Ham United (ENG) |
21h00 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 3 - 1 | RB Leipzig (GER) |
18 Mei 2022 | |||
21h00 in Sevilla | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | 1 - 1 (5 str 4) | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) |
1 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | 7 |
2 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 7 |
3 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 6 |
4 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB. | 6 |
5 | Lyon (FRA) | 6 |
6 | Sporting Braga (POR) | 6 |
1 | Galatasaray (TUR) | 6 |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | 5 |
3 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 4 |
4 | Lazio Rome (ITA) | 4 |
5 | Marseille (FRA) | 4 |
6 | Monaco (FRA) | 4 |
1 | Ferencváros TC (HUN. | 5 |
2 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 5 |
3 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 5 |
4 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 5 |
5 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | 4 |
6 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 4 |
1-1 | 26 | 15 % | 1-0 | 17 | 10 % | 2-0 | 15 | 8 % |
2-1 | 14 | 8 % | 0-1 | 14 | 8 % | 3-0 | 12 | 7 % |
2-2 | 12 | 7 % | 0-0 | 11 | 6 % | 3-1 | 7 | 4 % |
0-3 | 7 | 4 % | 3-2 | 6 | 3 % | 1-2 | 6 | 3 % |
2-3 | 5 | 3 % | 1-3 | 5 | 3 % | 2-4 | 4 | 2 % |
0-2 | 4 | 2 % | 4-2 | 3 | 2 % | 4-0 | 2 | 1 % |
3-4 | 2 | 1 % | 1-4 | 2 | 1 % | 4-3 | 1 | 1 % |
2-5 | 1 | 1 % | 0-4 | 1 | 1 % |