De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
1 Juli 2010 - 8 Juli 2010
Gyori ETO FC (HUN) | 5 - 3 | FC Nitra (SVK) | ||
01/07/2010 - 18h00 | FC Nitra (SVK) | 2 - 2 | Gyori ETO FC (HUN) | |
08/07/2010 - 18h30 | Gyori ETO FC (HUN) | 3 - 1 | FC Nitra (SVK) |
FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | ||
01/07/2010 - 16h00 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | 2 - 1 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | |
08/07/2010 - 17h45 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) |
Ruch Chorzów (POL) | 3 - 1 | FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ) | ||
01/07/2010 | FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ) | 1 - 2 | Ruch Chorzów (POL) | |
08/07/2010 | Ruch Chorzów (POL) | 1 - 0 | FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ) |
FC Dnepr Mogilev (BLR) | 8 - 2 | KF Laçi (ALB) | ||
01/07/2010 | KF Laçi (ALB) | 1 - 1 | FC Dnepr Mogilev (BLR) | |
08/07/2010 - 18h00 | FC Dnepr Mogilev (BLR) | 7 - 1 | KF Laçi (ALB) |
FK Zeta Golubovci (MNE) | 1 - 1 | Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | ||
01/07/2010 - 17h30 | FK Zeta Golubovci (MNE) | 1 - 1 | Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | |
08/07/2010 - 18h30 | Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | 0 - 0 | FK Zeta Golubovci (MNE) |
Mypa-47 Anjalankoski (FIN) | 7 - 0 | FC Narva Trans (EST) | ||
01/07/2010 - 17h00 | FC Narva Trans (EST) | 0 - 2 | Mypa-47 Anjalankoski (FIN) | |
08/07/2010 - 18h00 | Mypa-47 Anjalankoski (FIN) | 5 - 0 | FC Narva Trans (EST) |
FK Tauras Taurage (LTU) | 5 - 4 | Llanelli Town AFC (WAL) | ||
01/07/2010 | Llanelli Town AFC (WAL) | 2 - 2 | FK Tauras Taurage (LTU) | |
08/07/2010 | FK Tauras Taurage (LTU) | 3 - 2 | Llanelli Town AFC (WAL) |
EB Streymur (FAR) | 0 - 4 | Kalmar FF (SWE) | ||
01/07/2010 | Kalmar FF (SWE) | 1 - 0 | EB Streymur (FAR) | |
08/07/2010 | EB Streymur (FAR) | 0 - 3 | Kalmar FF (SWE) |
CS Grevenmacher (LUX) | 4 - 5 | Dundalk FC (IRL) | ||
01/07/2010 | CS Grevenmacher (LUX) | 3 - 3 | Dundalk FC (IRL) | |
08/07/2010 | Dundalk FC (IRL) | 2 - 1 | CS Grevenmacher (LUX) |
Glentoran FC (NIR) | 2 - 5 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | ||
01/07/2010 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | 3 - 0 | Glentoran FC (NIR) | |
08/07/2010 | Glentoran FC (NIR) | 2 - 2 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) |
Port Talbot Town F.C. (WAL) | 1 - 7 | FC TPS Turku (FIN) | ||
01/07/2010 - 18h00 | FC TPS Turku (FIN) | 3 - 1 | Port Talbot Town F.C. (WAL) | |
08/07/2010 | Port Talbot Town F.C. (WAL) | 0 - 4 | FC TPS Turku (FIN) |
FC Skonto Riga (LAT) | 1 - 2 | Portadown FC (NIR) | ||
01/07/2010 | Portadown FC (NIR) | 1 - 1 | FC Skonto Riga (LAT) | |
08/07/2010 - 18h00 | FC Skonto Riga (LAT) | 0 - 1 | Portadown FC (NIR) |
F91 Dudelange (LUX) | 3 - 7 | Randers Freja FC (DEN) | ||
01/07/2010 | Randers Freja FC (DEN) | 6 - 1 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | |
08/07/2010 - 18h30 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | 2 - 1 | Randers Freja FC (DEN) |
Fylkir Reykjavik (ISL) | 1 - 6 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (BLR) | ||
01/07/2010 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (BLR) | 3 - 0 | Fylkir Reykjavik (ISL) | |
08/07/2010 | Fylkir Reykjavik (ISL) | 1 - 3 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (BLR) |
Gefle IF (SWE) | 4 - 1 | NSÍ Runavík (FAR) | ||
01/07/2010 | NSÍ Runavík (FAR) | 0 - 2 | Gefle IF (SWE) | |
08/07/2010 | Gefle IF (SWE) | 2 - 1 | NSÍ Runavík (FAR) |
S.C. Faetano (SMR) | 0 - 5 | FC Zestaponi (GEO) | ||
01/07/2010 | FC Zestaponi (GEO) | 5 - 0 | S.C. Faetano (SMR) | |
08/07/2010 | S.C. Faetano (SMR) | 0 - 0 | FC Zestaponi (GEO) |
Zalaegerszegi TE (HUN) | 0 - 1 | KF Tirana (ALB) | ||
01/07/2010 - 17h30 | KF Tirana (ALB) | 0 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE (HUN) | |
08/07/2010 - 19h00 | Zalaegerszegi TE (HUN) | 0 - 1 | KF Tirana (ALB) |
Rabotnicki Skopje (MAC) | 11 - 0 | FC Lusitanos (AND) | ||
01/07/2010 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MAC) | 5 - 0 | FC Lusitanos (AND) | |
08/07/2010 | FC Lusitanos (AND) | 0 - 6 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MAC) |
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 1 - 0 | Ulisses F.C. (ARM) | ||
01/07/2010 | Ulisses F.C. (ARM) | 0 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) | |
08/07/2010 - 18h00 | Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 1 - 0 | Ulisses F.C. (ARM) |
HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | 4 - 2 | FC Tobol Kostanay (KAZ) | ||
01/07/2010 | FC Tobol Kostanay (KAZ) | 1 - 2 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | |
08/07/2010 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | 2 - 1 | FC Tobol Kostanay (KAZ) |
Sliema Wanderers (MLT) | 0 - 3 | HNK Sibenik (CRO) | ||
01/07/2010 - 18h30 | HNK Sibenik (CRO) | 0 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers (MLT) | |
08/07/2010 - 17h30 | Sliema Wanderers (MLT) | 0 - 3 | HNK Sibenik (CRO) |
FC Balti (MDA) | 1 - 1 | FK Khazar Lankaran (AZE) | ||
01/07/2010 | FC Balti (MDA) | 0 - 0 | FK Khazar Lankaran (AZE) | |
08/07/2010 | FK Khazar Lankaran (AZE) | 1 - 1 | FC Balti (MDA) |
Urartu FC (ARM) | 0 - 4 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | ||
01/07/2010 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | 3 - 0 | Urartu FC (ARM) | |
08/07/2010 - 17h00 | Urartu FC (ARM) | 0 - 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) |
NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | 5 - 0 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
01/07/2010 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 0 - 2 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | |
08/07/2010 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | 3 - 0 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) |
FK Mogren Budva (MNE) | 5 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma (AND) | ||
01/07/2010 | UE Santa Coloma (AND) | 0 - 3 | FK Mogren Budva (MNE) | |
08/07/2010 | FK Mogren Budva (MNE) | 2 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma (AND) |
FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 5 - 2 | FK Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | ||
01/07/2010 - 18h00 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 4 - 1 | FK Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | |
08/07/2010 - 17h00 | FK Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 1 - 1 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) |