De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
30 Juni 2010 | |||
Tre Fiori (SMR) | 0 - 3 | Rudar Pljevlja (MNE) | |
1 Juli 2010 | |||
FC Santa Coloma (AND) | 0 - 3 (forfait) | FC Birkirkara (MLT) | |
6 Juli 2010 | |||
18h00 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) | 4 - 3 | FC Santa Coloma (AND) |
7 Juli 2010 | |||
18h00 | Rudar Pljevlja (MNE) | 4 - 1 | Tre Fiori (SMR) |
14 September 2010 | |||
20h45 | Werder Bremen (GER) | 2 - 2 | Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) |
20h45 | FC Twente (NED) | 2 - 2 | Inter Milan (ITA) |
29 September 2010 | |||
20h45 | Inter Milan (ITA) | 4 - 0 | Werder Bremen (GER) |
20h45 | Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) | 4 - 1 | FC Twente (NED) |
20 Oktober 2010 | |||
20h45 | FC Twente (NED) | 1 - 1 | Werder Bremen (GER) |
20h45 | Inter Milan (ITA) | 4 - 3 | Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) |
2 November 2010 | |||
20h45 | Werder Bremen (GER) | 0 - 2 | FC Twente (NED) |
20h45 | Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) | 3 - 1 | Inter Milan (ITA) |
24 November 2010 | |||
20h45 | Inter Milan (ITA) | 1 - 0 | FC Twente (NED) |
20h45 | Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) | 3 - 0 | Werder Bremen (GER) |
7 December 2010 | |||
20h45 | FC Twente (NED) | 3 - 3 | Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) |
20h45 | Werder Bremen (GER) | 3 - 0 | Inter Milan (ITA) |
14 September 2010 | |||
20h45 | Lyon (FRA) | 1 - 0 | Schalke 04 (GER) |
20h45 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
29 September 2010 | |||
20h45 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 1 - 3 | Lyon (FRA) |
20h45 | Schalke 04 (GER) | 2 - 0 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) |
20 Oktober 2010 | |||
20h45 | Lyon (FRA) | 2 - 0 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) |
20h45 | Schalke 04 (GER) | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
2 November 2010 | |||
20h45 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 (GER) |
20h45 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 4 - 3 | Lyon (FRA) |
24 November 2010 | |||
20h45 | Schalke 04 (GER) | 3 - 0 | Lyon (FRA) |
20h45 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 3 - 0 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) |
7 December 2010 | |||
20h45 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 1 - 2 | Schalke 04 (GER) |
20h45 | Lyon (FRA) | 2 - 2 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
14 September 2010 | |||
20h45 | Bursaspor (TUR) | 0 - 4 | Valencia CF (ESP) |
20h45 | Manchester United (ENG) | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) |
29 September 2010 | |||
20h45 | Valencia CF (ESP) | 0 - 1 | Manchester United (ENG) |
20h45 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 1 - 0 | Bursaspor (TUR) |
20 Oktober 2010 | |||
20h45 | Manchester United (ENG) | 1 - 0 | Bursaspor (TUR) |
20h45 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 1 - 1 | Valencia CF (ESP) |
2 November 2010 | |||
20h45 | Bursaspor (TUR) | 0 - 3 | Manchester United (ENG) |
20h45 | Valencia CF (ESP) | 3 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) |
24 November 2010 | |||
20h45 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 0 - 1 | Manchester United (ENG) |
20h45 | Valencia CF (ESP) | 6 - 1 | Bursaspor (TUR) |
7 December 2010 | |||
20h45 | Manchester United (ENG) | 1 - 1 | Valencia CF (ESP) |
20h45 | Bursaspor (TUR) | 1 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) |
14 September 2010 | |||
20h45 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 1 - 0 | FC Rubin Kazan (RUS) |
20h45 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 5 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) |
29 September 2010 | |||
18h30 | FC Rubin Kazan (RUS) | 1 - 1 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
20h45 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) | 0 - 2 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) |
20 Oktober 2010 | |||
20h45 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) | 0 - 0 | FC Rubin Kazan (RUS) |
20h45 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 2 - 0 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) |
2 November 2010 | |||
18h30 | FC Rubin Kazan (RUS) | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) |
20h45 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 1 - 1 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
24 November 2010 | |||
18h30 | FC Rubin Kazan (RUS) | 1 - 0 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) |
20h45 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) | 0 - 3 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
7 December 2010 | |||
20h45 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 2 - 0 | FC Rubin Kazan (RUS) |
20h45 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 3 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) |
15 September 2010 | |||
20h45 | Bayern Munchen (GER) | 2 - 0 | AS Roma (ITA) |
20h45 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) | 2 - 1 | FC Basel (SUI) |
28 September 2010 | |||
20h45 | FC Basel (SUI) | 1 - 2 | Bayern Munchen (GER) |
20h45 | AS Roma (ITA) | 2 - 1 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) |
19 Oktober 2010 | |||
20h45 | AS Roma (ITA) | 1 - 3 | FC Basel (SUI) |
20h45 | Bayern Munchen (GER) | 3 - 2 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) |
3 November 2010 | |||
20h45 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) | 0 - 4 | Bayern Munchen (GER) |
20h45 | FC Basel (SUI) | 2 - 3 | AS Roma (ITA) |
23 November 2010 | |||
20h45 | FC Basel (SUI) | 1 - 0 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) |
20h45 | AS Roma (ITA) | 3 - 2 | Bayern Munchen (GER) |
8 December 2010 | |||
20h45 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) | 1 - 1 | AS Roma (ITA) |
20h45 | Bayern Munchen (GER) | 3 - 0 | FC Basel (SUI) |
15 September 2010 | |||
20h45 | Marseille (FRA) | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) |
20h45 | MSK Zilina (SVK) | 1 - 4 | Chelsea FC (ENG) |
28 September 2010 | |||
18h30 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 0 | MSK Zilina (SVK) |
20h45 | Chelsea FC (ENG) | 2 - 0 | Marseille (FRA) |
19 Oktober 2010 | |||
18h30 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) | 0 - 2 | Chelsea FC (ENG) |
20h45 | Marseille (FRA) | 1 - 0 | MSK Zilina (SVK) |
3 November 2010 | |||
20h45 | MSK Zilina (SVK) | 0 - 7 | Marseille (FRA) |
20h45 | Chelsea FC (ENG) | 4 - 1 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) |
23 November 2010 | |||
18h30 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) | 0 - 3 | Marseille (FRA) |
20h45 | Chelsea FC (ENG) | 2 - 1 | MSK Zilina (SVK) |
8 December 2010 | |||
20h45 | MSK Zilina (SVK) | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) |
20h45 | Marseille (FRA) | 1 - 0 | Chelsea FC (ENG) |
15 September 2010 | |||
20h45 | AC Milan (ITA) | 2 - 0 | Auxerre (FRA) |
20h45 | Real Madrid (ESP) | 2 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) |
28 September 2010 | |||
20h45 | Auxerre (FRA) | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid (ESP) |
20h45 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 1 - 1 | AC Milan (ITA) |
19 Oktober 2010 | |||
20h45 | Real Madrid (ESP) | 2 - 0 | AC Milan (ITA) |
20h45 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 2 - 1 | Auxerre (FRA) |
3 November 2010 | |||
20h45 | Auxerre (FRA) | 2 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) |
20h45 | AC Milan (ITA) | 2 - 2 | Real Madrid (ESP) |
23 November 2010 | |||
20h45 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 0 - 4 | Real Madrid (ESP) |
20h45 | Auxerre (FRA) | 0 - 2 | AC Milan (ITA) |
8 December 2010 | |||
20h45 | AC Milan (ITA) | 0 - 2 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) |
20h45 | Real Madrid (ESP) | 4 - 0 | Auxerre (FRA) |
15 September 2010 | |||
20h45 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | 1 - 0 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) |
20h45 | Arsenal FC (ENG) | 6 - 0 | Sporting Braga (POR) |
28 September 2010 | |||
20h45 | Sporting Braga (POR) | 0 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) |
20h45 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 1 - 3 | Arsenal FC (ENG) |
19 Oktober 2010 | |||
20h45 | Sporting Braga (POR) | 2 - 0 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) |
20h45 | Arsenal FC (ENG) | 5 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) |
3 November 2010 | |||
20h45 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga (POR) |
20h45 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | 2 - 1 | Arsenal FC (ENG) |
23 November 2010 | |||
20h45 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 0 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) |
20h45 | Sporting Braga (POR) | 2 - 0 | Arsenal FC (ENG) |
8 December 2010 | |||
20h45 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | 2 - 0 | Sporting Braga (POR) |
20h45 | Arsenal FC (ENG) | 3 - 1 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) |
15 Februari 2011 | |||
AC Milan (ITA) | 0 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) | |
Valencia CF (ESP) | 1 - 1 | Schalke 04 (GER) | |
16 Februari 2011 | |||
20h45 | Arsenal FC (ENG) | 2 - 1 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
20h45 | AS Roma (ITA) | 2 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) |
22 Februari 2011 | |||
Lyon (FRA) | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid (ESP) | |
20h45 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 0 - 2 | Chelsea FC (ENG) |
23 Februari 2011 | |||
20h45 | Inter Milan (ITA) | 0 - 1 | Bayern Munchen (GER) |
20h45 | Marseille (FRA) | 0 - 0 | Manchester United (ENG) |
8 Maart 2011 | |||
20h45 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | 3 - 0 | AS Roma (ITA) |
20h45 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 3 - 1 | Arsenal FC (ENG) |
9 Maart 2011 | |||
20h45 | Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) | 0 - 0 | AC Milan (ITA) |
20h45 | Schalke 04 (GER) | 3 - 1 | Valencia CF (ESP) |
15 Maart 2011 | |||
Bayern Munchen (GER) | 2 - 3 | Inter Milan (ITA) | |
Manchester United (ENG) | 2 - 1 | Marseille (FRA) | |
16 Maart 2011 | |||
20h45 | Chelsea FC (ENG) | 0 - 0 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) |
20h45 | Real Madrid (ESP) | 3 - 0 | Lyon (FRA) |
5 April 2011 | |||
20h45 | Inter Milan (ITA) | 2 - 5 | Schalke 04 (GER) |
20h45 | Real Madrid (ESP) | 4 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) |
6 April 2011 | |||
20h45 | Chelsea FC (ENG) | 0 - 1 | Manchester United (ENG) |
20h45 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 5 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) |
12 April 2011 | |||
20h45 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | 0 - 1 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
20h45 | Manchester United (ENG) | 2 - 1 | Chelsea FC (ENG) |
13 April 2011 | |||
20h45 | Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid (ESP) |
20h45 | Schalke 04 (GER) | 2 - 1 | Inter Milan (ITA) |
26 April 2011 | |||
20h45 | Schalke 04 (GER) | 0 - 2 | Manchester United (ENG) |
27 April 2011 | |||
20h45 | Real Madrid (ESP) | 0 - 2 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
3 Mei 2011 | |||
20h45 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid (ESP) |
4 Mei 2011 | |||
20h45 | Manchester United (ENG) | 4 - 1 | Schalke 04 (GER) |
28 Mei 2011 | |||
20h45 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 3 - 1 | Manchester United (ENG) |
1 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 9 |
2 | Manchester United (ENG) | 9 |
3 | Real Madrid (ESP) | 8 |
4 | Schalke 04 (GER) | 7 |
5 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | 7 |
6 | Bayern Munchen (GER) | 6 |
1 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 4 |
2 | AC Milan (ITA) | 3 |
3 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 3 |
4 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 3 |
5 | FC Rubin Kazan (RUS) | 3 |
6 | FC Twente (NED) | 3 |
1 | Auxerre (FRA) | 6 |
2 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 6 |
3 | MSK Zilina (SVK) | 6 |
4 | Bursaspor (TUR) | 5 |
5 | Inter Milan (ITA) | 5 |
6 | AS Roma (ITA) | 4 |
1-0 | 25 | 12 % | 1-1 | 20 | 9 % | 2-0 | 18 | 8 % |
0-1 | 18 | 8 % | 3-0 | 17 | 8 % | 3-1 | 13 | 6 % |
2-1 | 13 | 6 % | 0-0 | 12 | 6 % | 0-2 | 11 | 5 % |
0-3 | 9 | 4 % | 2-2 | 7 | 3 % | 3-2 | 6 | 3 % |
5-1 | 5 | 2 % | 4-1 | 5 | 2 % | 4-0 | 5 | 2 % |
1-3 | 5 | 2 % | 2-3 | 4 | 2 % | 0-4 | 4 | 2 % |
4-3 | 3 | 1 % | 1-2 | 3 | 1 % | 5-0 | 2 | 1 % |
3-3 | 2 | 1 % | 6-1 | 1 | 0 % | 6-0 | 1 | 0 % |
3-4 | 1 | 0 % | 2-5 | 1 | 0 % | 1-4 | 1 | 0 % |
0-7 | 1 | 0 % |