De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Slovenië - Koper- Opgericht 1955
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19de | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19de | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19de | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 Maart 2024 - 20h15 Speeldag 22 | FC Koper (19) | 2 - 1 | NS Mura (25) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 38 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 38 | 36 | +2 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
22 Juli 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 1 | FC Koper (4) | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Ljubljana (8) |
29 Juli 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 2 | FC Koper (2) | 1 - 0 | NK Radomlje (8) |
14 Augustus 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 4 | FC Koper (6) | 1 - 3 | NS Mura (8) |
18 Augustus 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 5 | NK Bravo Publikum (7) | 0 - 3 | FC Koper (4) |
26 Augustus 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 6 | FC Koper (4) | 3 - 0 | NK Rogaska (10) |
2 September 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 7 | NK Domzale (6) | 1 - 2 | FC Koper (3) |
17 September 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 8 | FC Koper (3) | 1 - 1 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
24 September 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 9 | NK Maribor (5) | 0 - 1 | FC Koper (2) |
28 September 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 10 | Olimpia Ljubljana (3) | 1 - 1 | FC Koper (2) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 11 | NK Radomlje (9) | 1 - 1 | FC Koper (3) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 12 | FC Koper (2) | 4 - 1 | NK Aluminij (8) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 13 | NS Mura (6) | 2 - 2 | FC Koper (3) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 14 | FC Koper (3) | 1 - 1 | NK Bravo Publikum (5) |
4 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 15 | NK Rogaska (10) | 0 - 1 | FC Koper (3) |
11 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 16 | FC Koper (3) | 0 - 1 | NK Domzale (7) |
26 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 3 | NK Aluminij (6) | 3 - 2 | FC Koper (5) |
2 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 17 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 0 - 0 | FC Koper (3) |
6 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 18 | FC Koper (3) | 3 - 3 | NK Maribor (4) |
10 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 19 | FC Koper (3) | 2 - 4 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) |
16 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 17 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 2 - 0 | FC Koper (3) |
10 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 20 | FC Koper (5) | 0 - 1 | NK Radomlje (8) |
16 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 21 | NK Aluminij (9) | 1 - 2 | FC Koper (4) |
26 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 23 | NK Bravo Publikum (5) | 0 - 0 | FC Koper (4) |
3 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 24 | FC Koper (4) | 1 - 2 | NK Rogaska (10) |
10 Maart 2024 - 20h15 Speeldag 25 | NK Domzale (7) | Uitgesteld | FC Koper (4) |
14 Maart 2024 - 16h45 Speeldag 26 | FC Koper (5) | 1 - 3 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
17 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 27 | NK Maribor (3) | 3 - 1 | FC Koper (5) |
23 Maart 2024 - 20h15 Speeldag 22 | FC Koper (4) | 2 - 1 | NS Mura (6) |
30 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 28 | Olimpia Ljubljana | - | FC Koper |
30 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 29 | NK Radomlje | - | FC Koper |
6 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 30 | FC Koper | - | NK Aluminij |
13 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 31 | NS Mura | - | FC Koper |
20 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 32 | FC Koper | - | NK Bravo Publikum |
27 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 33 | NK Rogaska | - | FC Koper |
4 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 34 | FC Koper | - | NK Domzale |
11 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 35 | NK MIK CM Celje | - | FC Koper |
18 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 36 | FC Koper | - | NK Maribor |