De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Slovenië - Kidricevo- Opgericht 1946
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 27 | 31 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 30 | 58 | -28 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 33 | -16 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
23 Juli 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 1 | NK Aluminij (6) | 2 - 2 | NK MIK CM Celje (5) |
30 Juli 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 2 | NK Maribor (1) | 1 - 0 | NK Aluminij (7) |
12 Augustus 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 4 | NK Radomlje (9) | 0 - 2 | NK Aluminij (4) |
19 Augustus 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 5 | NK Aluminij (5) | 4 - 5 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) |
25 Augustus 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 6 | NK Aluminij (6) | 0 - 1 | NS Mura (8) |
2 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 7 | NK Bravo Publikum (5) | 2 - 0 | NK Aluminij (7) |
16 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 8 | NK Aluminij (8) | 1 - 2 | NK Rogaska (10) |
22 September 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 9 | NK Domzale (6) | 2 - 1 | NK Aluminij (8) |
27 September 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 10 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 1 - 3 | NK Aluminij (8) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 11 | NK Aluminij (7) | 1 - 0 | NK Maribor (5) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 12 | FC Koper (2) | 4 - 1 | NK Aluminij (8) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 13 | NK Aluminij (8) | 0 - 2 | NK Radomlje (9) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 14 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) | 0 - 0 | NK Aluminij (8) |
4 November 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 15 | NS Mura (6) | 1 - 0 | NK Aluminij (9) |
10 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 16 | NK Aluminij (9) | 1 - 1 | NK Bravo Publikum (5) |
26 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 3 | NK Aluminij (6) | 3 - 2 | FC Koper (5) |
6 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 18 | NK Aluminij (8) | 0 - 5 | NK Domzale (6) |
9 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 19 | NK Aluminij (8) | 1 - 3 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
16 December 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 17 | NK Rogaska (10) | 0 - 1 | NK Aluminij (8) |
11 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 20 | NK Maribor (3) | 7 - 0 | NK Aluminij (9) |
16 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 21 | NK Aluminij (9) | 1 - 2 | FC Koper (4) |
20 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 22 | NK Radomlje (9) | 1 - 2 | NK Aluminij (8) |
24 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 23 | NK Aluminij (9) | 0 - 4 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) |
1 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 24 | NK Aluminij (8) | 2 - 0 | NS Mura (7) |
9 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 25 | NK Bravo Publikum (4) | 0 - 0 | NK Aluminij (8) |
13 Maart 2024 - 16h45 Speeldag 26 | NK Aluminij (9) | 0 - 1 | NK Rogaska (8) |
16 Maart 2024 - 20h15 Speeldag 27 | NK Domzale (6) | 2 - 0 | NK Aluminij (9) |
30 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 28 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 2 - 2 | NK Aluminij (9) |
5 April 2024 - 20h15 Speeldag 29 | NK Aluminij (9) | 0 - 2 | NK Maribor (3) |
11 April 2024 - 16h45 Speeldag 30 | FC Koper (5) | 2 - 1 | NK Aluminij (10) |
15 April 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 31 | NK Aluminij (10) | 1 - 1 | NK Radomlje (9) |
20 April 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 32 | Olimpia Ljubljana | - | NK Aluminij |
27 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 33 | NS Mura | - | NK Aluminij |
4 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 34 | NK Aluminij | - | NK Bravo Publikum |
11 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 35 | NK Rogaska | - | NK Aluminij |
18 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 36 | NK Aluminij | - | NK Domzale |