De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Slovenië - Lendava- Opgericht 1903
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 45 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 42 | 20 | +22 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
28 Juli 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 1 | NK Nafta Lendava (1) | 4 - 2 | NK Krka Novo Mesto (16) |
13 Augustus 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 4 | HIT Nova Gorica (11) | 3 - 4 | NK Nafta Lendava (3) |
19 Augustus 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 5 | NK Nafta Lendava (3) | 2 - 0 | NK Fuzinar (16) |
29 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | NK Bistrica (5) | 1 - 0 | NK Nafta Lendava (6) |
2 September 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 6 | NK Primorje (4) | 3 - 0 | NK Nafta Lendava (5) |
9 September 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 7 | NK Nafta Lendava (5) | 0 - 0 | NK Tabor Sezana (14) |
15 September 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 8 | ND Beltinci (8) | 1 - 1 | NK Nafta Lendava (6) |
21 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 9 | NK Nafta Lendava (5) | 3 - 0 | NK Tolmin (12) |
30 September 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 11 | NK Nafta Lendava (2) | 3 - 1 | ND Vitanest Bilje (8) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 12 | NK Rudar Velenje (15) | 1 - 5 | NK Nafta Lendava (1) |
11 Oktober 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 10 | NK Brinje-Grosuplje (4) | 1 - 3 | NK Nafta Lendava (3) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 13 | NK Nafta Lendava (1) | 0 - 0 | NK Triglav Kranj (3) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 14 | NK Nafta Lendava (1) | 1 - 0 | NK Jadran Dekani (9) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 15 | ND Dravinja (14) | 0 - 1 | NK Nafta Lendava (1) |
5 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 16 | NK Krka Novo Mesto (13) | 1 - 2 | NK Nafta Lendava (1) |
9 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | NK Nafta Lendava (5) | 2 - 0 | ND Ilirija Ljubljana (23) |
13 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 17 | NK Nafta Lendava (1) | 3 - 1 | NK Bistrica (6) |
18 November 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 18 | ND Ilirija Ljubljana (15) | 2 - 1 | NK Nafta Lendava (1) |
3 Maart 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 19 | NK Nafta Lendava (1) | 1 - 3 | HIT Nova Gorica (3) |
10 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 20 | NK Fuzinar (14) | 0 - 4 | NK Nafta Lendava (1) |
16 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 21 | NK Nafta Lendava (1) | 2 - 0 | NK Primorje (3) |
30 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 23 | NK Nafta Lendava | - | ND Beltinci |
7 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 24 | NK Tolmin | - | NK Nafta Lendava |
14 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 25 | NK Nafta Lendava | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje |
21 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 26 | ND Vitanest Bilje | - | NK Nafta Lendava |
28 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 27 | NK Nafta Lendava | - | NK Rudar Velenje |
5 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 28 | NK Triglav Kranj | - | NK Nafta Lendava |
12 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 29 | NK Jadran Dekani | - | NK Nafta Lendava |
18 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 30 | NK Nafta Lendava | - | ND Dravinja |