De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Slovenië - Radomlje- Opgericht 1973
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 27 | 32 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 29 | 48 | -19 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 31 | -16 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
23 Juli 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 1 | NK Radomlje (10) | 0 - 4 | NK Maribor (1) |
29 Juli 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 2 | FC Koper (2) | 1 - 0 | NK Radomlje (8) |
12 Augustus 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 4 | NK Radomlje (9) | 0 - 2 | NK Aluminij (4) |
19 Augustus 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 5 | NS Mura (8) | 0 - 2 | NK Radomlje (9) |
27 Augustus 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 6 | NK Radomlje (9) | 1 - 2 | NK Bravo Publikum (7) |
3 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 7 | NK Rogaska (10) | 1 - 1 | NK Radomlje (9) |
17 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 8 | NK Radomlje (9) | 3 - 1 | NK Domzale (6) |
23 September 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 9 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 1 - 0 | NK Radomlje (9) |
28 September 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 10 | NK Maribor (4) | 3 - 1 | NK Radomlje (10) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 11 | NK Radomlje (9) | 1 - 1 | FC Koper (3) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 12 | Olimpia Ljubljana (3) | 1 - 1 | NK Radomlje (9) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 13 | NK Aluminij (8) | 0 - 2 | NK Radomlje (9) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 14 | NK Radomlje (9) | 1 - 1 | NS Mura (6) |
5 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 15 | NK Bravo Publikum (5) | 0 - 2 | NK Radomlje (7) |
11 November 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 16 | NK Radomlje (8) | 1 - 3 | NK Rogaska (10) |
25 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 3 | NK Radomlje (9) | 0 - 2 | Olimpia Ljubljana (4) |
2 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 17 | NK Domzale (6) | 3 - 0 | NK Radomlje (9) |
5 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 18 | NK Radomlje (9) | 0 - 4 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
11 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 19 | NK Radomlje (9) | 2 - 2 | NK Maribor (4) |
10 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 20 | FC Koper (5) | 0 - 1 | NK Radomlje (8) |
17 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 21 | NK Radomlje (8) | 1 - 3 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) |
20 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 22 | NK Radomlje (9) | 1 - 2 | NK Aluminij (8) |
25 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 23 | NS Mura (7) | 0 - 0 | NK Radomlje (8) |
3 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 24 | NK Radomlje (9) | 0 - 1 | NK Bravo Publikum (5) |
10 Maart 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 25 | NK Rogaska (9) | 1 - 0 | NK Radomlje (10) |
13 Maart 2024 - 18h45 Speeldag 26 | NK Radomlje (10) | 2 - 0 | NK Domzale (6) |
17 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 27 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 2 - 1 | NK Radomlje (10) |
29 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 28 | NK Maribor (3) | 1 - 0 | NK Radomlje (10) |
6 April 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 29 | NK Radomlje (10) | 1 - 1 | FC Koper (5) |
10 April 2024 - 18h45 Speeldag 30 | Olimpia Ljubljana (3) | 2 - 2 | NK Radomlje (9) |
15 April 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 31 | NK Aluminij (10) | 1 - 1 | NK Radomlje (9) |
20 April 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 32 | NK Radomlje (9) | 1 - 2 | NS Mura (7) |
27 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 33 | NK Bravo Publikum | - | NK Radomlje |
4 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 34 | NK Radomlje | - | NK Rogaska |
11 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 35 | NK Domzale | - | NK Radomlje |
18 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 36 | NK Radomlje | - | NK MIK CM Celje |