De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Kazan- Opgericht 1958
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15de | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
22 Juli 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 1 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (8) | 2 - 2 | FC Rubin Kazan (9) |
30 Juli 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 2 | FC Rubin Kazan (10) | 1 - 1 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (11) |
5 Augustus 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 3 | FC Rubin Kazan (13) | 1 - 4 | Spartak Moscow (1) |
12 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 4 | FC Rostov (8) | 3 - 0 | FC Rubin Kazan (14) |
18 Augustus 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 5 | FC Rubin Kazan (12) | 2 - 1 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara (7) |
26 Augustus 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 6 | FC Rubin Kazan (13) | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Moscow (5) |
2 September 2023 - 14h15 Speeldag 7 | FC Nizhny Novgorod (10) | 2 - 1 | FC Rubin Kazan (13) |
17 September 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 8 | FC Rubin Kazan (14) | 0 - 3 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) |
25 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | FC Fakel Voronezh (16) | 0 - 1 | FC Rubin Kazan (12) |
25 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | FC Fakel Voronezh (14) | 0 - 1 | FC Rubin Kazan (11) |
30 September 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 10 | FC Rubin Kazan (11) | 0 - 2 | FC Krasnodar (1) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | FC Akhmat Grozny (11) | 0 - 1 | FC Rubin Kazan (10) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 12 | FC Rubin Kazan (10) | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow (6) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | FC Rubin Kazan (9) | 1 - 0 | FC Baltika Kaliningrad (15) |
6 November 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 14 | FC Ural Yekaterinburg (12) | 0 - 1 | FC Rubin Kazan (6) |
12 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 15 | FC Sochi (16) | 0 - 2 | FC Rubin Kazan (6) |
26 November 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 16 | FC Rubin Kazan (4) | 1 - 0 | FC Fakel Voronezh (11) |
4 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 17 | Dinamo Moscow (3) | 1 - 0 | FC Rubin Kazan (7) |
10 December 2023 - 17h45 Speeldag 18 | FC Baltika Kaliningrad (15) | 0 - 1 | FC Rubin Kazan (5) |
2 Maart 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 19 | FC Krasnodar (2) | 1 - 1 | FC Rubin Kazan (4) |
9 Maart 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 20 | FC Rubin Kazan (6) | 0 - 1 | FC Nizhny Novgorod (9) |
30 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 22 | FC Rubin Kazan | - | FC Akhmat Grozny |
6 April 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 23 | FC Gazovik Orenburg | - | FC Rubin Kazan |
13 April 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 24 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara | - | FC Rubin Kazan |
20 April 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 25 | FC Rubin Kazan | - | FC Lokomotiv Moscow |
24 April 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 21 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg | - | FC Rubin Kazan |
27 April 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 26 | FC Rubin Kazan | - | FC Ural Yekaterinburg |
4 Mei 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 27 | CSKA Moscow | - | FC Rubin Kazan |
11 Mei 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 28 | FC Rubin Kazan | - | FC Rostov |
18 Mei 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 29 | Spartak Moscow | - | FC Rubin Kazan |
25 Mei 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 30 | FC Rubin Kazan | - | FC Sochi |