De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Grozny- Opgericht 1958
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
22 Juli 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | FC Akhmat Grozny (12) | 1 - 2 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara (5) |
30 Juli 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | FC Akhmat Grozny (14) | 2 - 3 | CSKA Moscow (8) |
6 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | FC Sochi (11) | 1 - 2 | FC Akhmat Grozny (10) |
14 Augustus 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 4 | FC Nizhny Novgorod (10) | 2 - 0 | FC Akhmat Grozny (11) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 5 | FC Akhmat Grozny (9) | 4 - 0 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (16) |
26 Augustus 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 6 | Spartak Moscow (7) | 0 - 0 | FC Akhmat Grozny (9) |
2 September 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 7 | FC Ural Yekaterinburg (5) | 0 - 1 | FC Akhmat Grozny (8) |
16 September 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 8 | FC Akhmat Grozny (9) | 1 - 1 | FC Krasnodar (1) |
23 September 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 9 | FC Baltika Kaliningrad (14) | 1 - 0 | FC Akhmat Grozny (10) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | FC Akhmat Grozny (10) | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Moscow (6) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | FC Akhmat Grozny (11) | 0 - 1 | FC Rubin Kazan (10) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | FC Rostov (11) | 3 - 0 | FC Akhmat Grozny (12) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (1) | 2 - 1 | FC Akhmat Grozny (13) |
4 November 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 14 | FC Akhmat Grozny (14) | 1 - 2 | FC Fakel Voronezh (10) |
11 November 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 15 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (7) | 2 - 1 | FC Akhmat Grozny (14) |
26 November 2023 - 10h00 Speeldag 16 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (13) | 1 - 1 | FC Akhmat Grozny (14) |
3 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 17 | FC Akhmat Grozny (13) | 2 - 1 | Spartak Moscow (8) |
9 December 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 18 | FC Akhmat Grozny (13) | 0 - 0 | FC Rostov (10) |
2 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 19 | FC Akhmat Grozny (12) | 1 - 0 | FC Ural Yekaterinburg (13) |
9 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | Dinamo Moscow (3) | 2 - 0 | FC Akhmat Grozny (12) |
30 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 22 | FC Rubin Kazan | - | FC Akhmat Grozny |
6 April 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 23 | FC Akhmat Grozny | - | FC Lokomotiv Moscow |
13 April 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 24 | FC Akhmat Grozny | - | FC Baltika Kaliningrad |
20 April 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 25 | CSKA Moscow | - | FC Akhmat Grozny |
24 April 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 21 | FC Akhmat Grozny | - | FC Sochi |
27 April 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 26 | FC Akhmat Grozny | - | FC Nizhny Novgorod |
4 Mei 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 27 | FC Krasnodar | - | FC Akhmat Grozny |
11 Mei 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 28 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara | - | FC Akhmat Grozny |
18 Mei 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 29 | FC Akhmat Grozny | - | Zenith Saint-Petersburg |
25 Mei 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 30 | FC Fakel Voronezh | - | FC Akhmat Grozny |