De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Noord-Macedonië - Dzepciste- Opgericht 2002
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 Augustus 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 1 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (6) | Geannuleerd | FK Renova Dzepciste (7) |
14 Augustus 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | FK Skopje (10) | Geannuleerd | FK Renova Dzepciste (8) |
21 Augustus 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | FK Renova Dzepciste (9) | Geannuleerd | FK Shkupi (8) |
28 Augustus 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 4 | FK Pobeda Prilep (12) | Geannuleerd | FK Renova Dzepciste (10) |
31 Augustus 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 5 | FK Renova Dzepciste (11) | Geannuleerd | FK Bregalnica Stip (6) |
4 September 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | Rabotnicki Skopje (9) | Geannuleerd | FK Renova Dzepciste (12) |
11 September 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 7 | FK Renova Dzepciste (12) | Geannuleerd | FK Shkëndija (3) |
17 September 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 8 | FK Sileks Kratovo (2) | Geannuleerd | FK Renova Dzepciste (12) |
2 Oktober 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 9 | FK Renova Dzepciste (12) | Geannuleerd | Akademija Pandev (8) |
9 Oktober 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 10 | FC Struga Trim-Lum | Geannuleerd | FK Renova Dzepciste |
15 Oktober 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 11 | FK Renova Dzepciste | Geannuleerd | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci |
26 Oktober 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 12 | FK Renova Dzepciste (12) | Geannuleerd | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (7) |
30 Oktober 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 13 | FK Renova Dzepciste | Geannuleerd | FK Skopje |
6 November 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 14 | FK Shkupi | Geannuleerd | FK Renova Dzepciste |
13 November 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 15 | FK Renova Dzepciste (12) | 0 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep (10) |
27 November 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 16 | FK Bregalnica Stip (6) | Geannuleerd | FK Renova Dzepciste (12) |
4 December 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 17 | FK Renova Dzepciste (12) | Geannuleerd | Rabotnicki Skopje (7) |
11 December 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 18 | FK Shkëndija (3) | Geannuleerd | FK Renova Dzepciste (12) |
19 Februari 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 19 | FK Renova Dzepciste | Geannuleerd | FK Sileks Kratovo |
26 Februari 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 20 | Akademija Pandev | Geannuleerd | FK Renova Dzepciste |
5 Maart 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 21 | FK Renova Dzepciste | Geannuleerd | FC Struga Trim-Lum |
8 Maart 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 22 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (6) | Geannuleerd | FK Renova Dzepciste (12) |
14 September 2022 - 15h00 1/16de Finales | FK Ljuboten | 3 - 0 | FK Renova Dzepciste |