De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Noord-Macedonië - Prilep- Opgericht 1941
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 14 | 31 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 18 | 78 | -60 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 40 | -31 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 38 | -29 |
6 Augustus 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 1 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (1) | 3 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep (12) |
14 Augustus 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | FK Pobeda Prilep (11) | 0 - 1 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (2) |
20 Augustus 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (7) | 4 - 1 | FK Pobeda Prilep (11) |
28 Augustus 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 4 | FK Pobeda Prilep (12) | Geannuleerd | FK Renova Dzepciste (10) |
31 Augustus 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 5 | FK Shkupi (5) | 1 - 1 | FK Pobeda Prilep (10) |
4 September 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | FK Skopje (10) | 1 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep (11) |
11 September 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 7 | FK Pobeda Prilep (9) | 1 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (5) |
17 September 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 8 | Rabotnicki Skopje (9) | 1 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep (10) |
2 Oktober 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 9 | FK Pobeda Prilep (10) | 1 - 3 | FK Shkëndija (2) |
9 Oktober 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 10 | FK Sileks Kratovo | 0 - 3 | FK Pobeda Prilep |
15 Oktober 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 11 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 1 | Akademija Pandev |
26 Oktober 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 12 | FK Pobeda Prilep (8) | 2 - 0 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (1) |
30 Oktober 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 13 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci | 1 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep |
6 November 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 14 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 3 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov |
13 November 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 15 | FK Renova Dzepciste (12) | 0 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep (10) |
27 November 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 16 | FK Pobeda Prilep (10) | 0 - 6 | FK Shkupi (2) |
4 December 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 17 | FK Pobeda Prilep (10) | 0 - 0 | FK Skopje (11) |
11 December 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 18 | FK Bregalnica Stip (6) | 2 - 2 | FK Pobeda Prilep (10) |
19 Februari 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 19 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 2 | Rabotnicki Skopje |
26 Februari 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 20 | FK Shkëndija | 1 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep |
5 Maart 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 21 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 4 | FK Sileks Kratovo |
8 Maart 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 22 | Akademija Pandev (9) | 3 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep (11) |
12 Maart 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 23 | FK Bregalnica Stip (5) | 4 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep (11) |
18 Maart 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 24 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 5 | FK Sileks Kratovo |
2 April 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 25 | FK Shkëndija | 2 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep |
9 April 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 26 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 6 | FK Shkupi |
15 April 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 27 | FC Struga Trim-Lum | 6 - 2 | FK Pobeda Prilep |
23 April 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 28 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje |
26 April 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 29 | Akademija Pandev (9) | 2 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep (11) |
30 April 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 30 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 4 | FK Skopje |
7 Mei 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 31 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | 7 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep |
14 Mei 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 33 | FK Pobeda Prilep (11) | 1 - 4 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (6) |
14 September 2022 - 15h00 1/16de Finales | FK Karbinci | 0 - 6 | FK Pobeda Prilep |
19 Oktober 2022 - 14h00 Achtste finales | FK Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 2 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov |