De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Bosnië en Herzegovina - Mostar- Opgericht 1905
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 57 | 23 | +34 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 39 | 11 | +28 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
20 Augustus 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 4 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (1) | 3 - 1 | NK GOSK Gabela (10) |
27 Augustus 2023 - 19h45 Speeldag 5 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (1) | 5 - 3 | FK Zvijezda 09 (12) |
13 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (8) | 0 - 1 | HSK Posusje (6) |
13 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 7 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) | 0 - 1 | HSK Posusje (5) |
16 September 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 7 | FC Sarajevo (3) | 1 - 0 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) |
24 September 2023 - 19h45 Speeldag 8 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) | 2 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (7) |
27 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | FK Tuzla City (4) | 2 - 4 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (5) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 9 | FK Igman Konjic (10) | 0 - 2 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) |
9 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) | 2 - 0 | FK Sloga Doboj (7) |
18 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (1) | 3 - 0 | FK Velez Mostar (7) |
18 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 11 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (1) | 3 - 0 | FK Velez Mostar (7) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Speeldag 12 | Borac Banja Luka (1) | 0 - 0 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 18h40 Speeldag 12 | HSK Posusje (7) | 2 - 2 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) |
5 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 13 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (1) | 3 - 1 | FK Tuzla City (11) |
13 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | FK Velez Mostar (4) | 3 - 0 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) |
22 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (1) | 3 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg (5) |
26 November 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 15 | NK GOSK Gabela (10) | 1 - 5 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) |
4 December 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 16 | FK Zvijezda 09 (12) | 2 - 1 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) |
10 December 2023 - 15h15 Speeldag 17 | NK Siroki Brijeg (7) | 0 - 2 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) |
18 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) | 2 - 0 | FC Sarajevo (3) |
17 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 19 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (9) | 0 - 0 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) |
25 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 20 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) | 5 - 0 | FK Igman Konjic (10) |
2 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | FK Sloga Doboj (4) | 1 - 1 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) |
10 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 22 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) | 0 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka (1) |
16 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 23 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) | 0 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (7) |
30 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 24 | Borac Banja Luka (1) | 0 - 1 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) |
8 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 25 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) | 4 - 0 | FK Zvijezda 09 (12) |
13 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 26 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) | 1 - 0 | FK Velez Mostar (5) |
20 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 27 | FK Sloga Doboj (5) | 0 - 0 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) |
24 April 2024 - 21h30 Speeldag 28 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) | 3 - 1 | FC Sarajevo (4) |
28 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 29 | HSK Posusje | - | HSK Zrinjski Mostar |
4 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 30 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar | - | NK Siroki Brijeg |
11 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 31 | NK GOSK Gabela | - | HSK Zrinjski Mostar |
19 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 32 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar | - | FK Tuzla City |
26 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 33 | FK Igman Konjic | - | HSK Zrinjski Mostar |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
21 September 2023 - 18h45 Groep E | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (4) | 4 - 3 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) (3) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Groep E | Aston Villa (ENG) (1) | 1 - 0 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (4) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Groep E | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (4) | 1 - 2 | Legia Warsaw (POL) (2) |
9 November 2023 - 18h45 Groep E | Legia Warsaw (POL) (2) | 2 - 0 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (4) |
30 November 2023 - 18h45 Groep E | AZ Alkmaar (NED) (3) | 1 - 0 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (4) |
14 December 2023 - 18h45 Groep E | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (4) | 1 - 1 | Aston Villa (ENG) (1) |
24 Augustus 2023 - 21h00 Play-Off | LASK Linz (AUT) | 2 - 1 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar |
31 Augustus 2023 - 21h00 Play-Off | HSK Zrinjski Mostar | 1 - 1 | LASK Linz (AUT) |
10 Augustus 2023 - 21h00 Eerste Ronde | HSK Zrinjski Mostar | 6 - 2 | Breidablik UBK (ISL) |
17 Augustus 2023 - 19h30 Eerste Ronde | Breidablik UBK (ISL) | 1 - 0 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar |
25 Juli 2023 - 21h00 Tweede Kwalificatieronde | HSK Zrinjski Mostar | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
1 Augustus 2023 - 20h30 Tweede Kwalificatieronde | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 2 - 2 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar |
11 Juli 2023 - 17h00 Eerste Kwalificatieronde | Urartu FC (ARM) | 0 - 1 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar |
18 Juli 2023 - 20h00 Eerste Kwalificatieronde | HSK Zrinjski Mostar | 3 - 2 (3 str 3) | Urartu FC (ARM) |