De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Wit-Rusland - 5 Maart 2021 - 3 April 2021
5 Maart 2021 | ||||
17h00 | HK Vitebsk | 1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) | Wit-Rusland U-18 | |
6 Maart 2021 | ||||
15h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 7 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 3-0) | Wit-Rusland U-18 | |
15h00 | HC Baranovichi | 4 - 6 (2-1, 1-3, 1-2) | HK Lida | |
7 Maart 2021 | ||||
15h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 5 - 4 (1-4, 4-0, 0-0) | HK Vitebsk | |
8 Maart 2021 | ||||
15h00 | Yastreby Pinsk | 5 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 4-0) | HK Lida | |
9 Maart 2021 | ||||
17h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 1-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | |
10 Maart 2021 | ||||
17h00 | Yastreby Pinsk | 6 - 5 verlengingen (1-2, 1-2, 3-1, 1-0) | HC Baranovichi | |
11 Maart 2021 | ||||
17h00 | HK Vitebsk | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) | Lokomotiv Orsha | |
12 Maart 2021 | ||||
17h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 4 - 3 verlengingen (3-2, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) | Yastreby Pinsk | |
17h00 | HK Lida | 2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Wit-Rusland U-18 | |
13 Maart 2021 | ||||
15h00 | HC Baranovichi | 4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) | Wit-Rusland U-18 | |
14 Maart 2021 | ||||
15h00 | HK Vitebsk | 4 - 2 (0-1, 3-1, 1-0) | Yastreby Pinsk | |
16 Maart 2021 | ||||
17h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4 - 3 (1-1, 2-0, 1-2) | Yastreby Pinsk | |
17h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) | HC Baranovichi | |
18 Maart 2021 | ||||
17h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 8 - 3 (2-0, 4-2, 2-1) | Wit-Rusland U-18 | |
17h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 1-0) | HC Baranovichi | |
17h00 | HK Vitebsk | 3 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 0-0) | HK Lida | |
20 Maart 2021 | ||||
15h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2 - 4 (1-3, 0-1, 1-0) | HK Lida | |
15h00 | Yastreby Pinsk | 2 - 1 verlengingen (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Wit-Rusland U-18 | |
15h00 | HK Vitebsk | 1 - 3 (1-0, 0-3, 0-0) | HC Baranovichi | |
23 Maart 2021 | ||||
15h00 | HC Baranovichi | 1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) | HK Vitebsk | |
17h00 | Yastreby Pinsk | 4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | |
17h00 | HK Lida | 3 - 4 verlengingen (1-2, 2-1, 0-0, 0-0) | Lokomotiv Orsha | |
25 Maart 2021 | ||||
17h00 | Yastreby Pinsk | 4 - 3 verlengingen (1-0, 2-0, 0-3, 1-0) | HK Vitebsk | |
17h00 | HC Baranovichi | 2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-2) | Lokomotiv Orsha | |
17h00 | HK Lida | 1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | |
27 Maart 2021 | ||||
15h00 | HC Baranovichi | 6 - 2 (3-1, 1-1, 2-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | |
15h00 | HK Lida | 5 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 4-2) | HK Vitebsk | |
15h00 | Yastreby Pinsk | 5 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 1-1) | Lokomotiv Orsha | |
30 Maart 2021 | ||||
18h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) | HK Vitebsk | |
18h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) | HK Lida | |
18h00 | HC Baranovichi | 1 - 2 verlengingen (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Yastreby Pinsk | |
1 April 2021 | ||||
18h00 | HK Lida | 3 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1) | Yastreby Pinsk | |
18h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 2 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 1-1) | Lokomotiv Orsha | |
3 April 2021 | ||||
16h00 | HK Lida | 4 - 5 verlengingen (0-0, 2-1, 2-3, 0-1) | HC Baranovichi | |
16h00 | HK Vitebsk | 2 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 1-1) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |