De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Frankrijk - Lattes- Opgericht 1974
19 April 2024 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | Charnay Bourgogne Sud | 62 - 77 | Lattes Montpellier |
23 April 2024 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | Lattes Montpellier | 64 - 75 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud |
2 Mei 2024 - 20h50 Halve Finale | Lattes Montpellier | - | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole |
5 Mei 2024 - 16h15 Halve Finale | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole | - | Lattes Montpellier |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 35 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 1622 | 1593 | +29 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 18 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 788 | 766 | +22 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 17 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 834 | 827 | +7 |
23 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 1 | Lattes Montpellier (2) | 68 - 49 | Landerneau Bretagne (11) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 15h15 Speeldag 2 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (1) | 82 - 57 | Lattes Montpellier (8) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 3 | Lattes Montpellier (5) | 83 - 73 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud (10) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 15h15 Speeldag 4 | Saint-Amand Hainaut (12) | 44 - 70 | Lattes Montpellier (4) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 15h15 Speeldag 5 | Lattes Montpellier (4) | 65 - 58 | Lyon ASVEL féminin (6) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 16h15 Speeldag 6 | Basket Landes (3) | 85 - 70 | Lattes Montpellier (4) |
19 November 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 7 | Angers UFB 49 (9) | 72 - 86 | Lattes Montpellier (4) |
26 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 8 | Lattes Montpellier (4) | 94 - 76 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières (5) |
2 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 9 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (9) | 63 - 79 | Lattes Montpellier (3) |
8 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 10 | Lattes Montpellier (4) | 53 - 72 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC (10) |
17 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 11 | Bourges Tango (1) | 79 - 70 | Lattes Montpellier (4) |
7 Januari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 12 | Landerneau Bretagne (11) | 82 - 72 | Lattes Montpellier (5) |
14 Januari 2024 - 15h15 Speeldag 13 | Lattes Montpellier (5) | 75 - 83 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (1) |
27 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 14 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud (7) | 74 - 90 | Lattes Montpellier (5) |
2 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 15 | Lattes Montpellier (5) | 71 - 52 | Saint-Amand Hainaut (12) |
18 Februari 2024 - 15h15 Speeldag 16 | Lyon ASVEL féminin (4) | 92 - 74 | Lattes Montpellier (5) |
25 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 17 | Lattes Montpellier (5) | 77 - 72 verlengingen | Basket Landes (3) |
3 Maart 2024 - 15h15 Speeldag 18 | Lattes Montpellier (5) | 62 - 82 | Angers UFB 49 (8) |
17 Maart 2024 - 16h15 Speeldag 19 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières (9) | 70 - 79 | Lattes Montpellier (5) |
24 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 20 | Lattes Montpellier (4) | 82 - 58 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (6) |
30 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 21 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC (11) | 84 - 87 | Lattes Montpellier (4) |
6 April 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 22 | Lattes Montpellier (4) | 58 - 91 | Bourges Tango (2) |
6 December 2023 - 16h30 Achtste finales | Lattes Montpellier | 93 - 80 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC |
21 Januari 2024 - 15h30 Kwartfinales | Lattes Montpellier | 64 - 69 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |
13 December 2023 - 17h00 Eerste ronde | KP Brno (CZE) | 71 - 63 | Lattes Montpellier |
20 December 2023 - 20h00 Eerste ronde | Lattes Montpellier | 89 - 59 | KP Brno (CZE) |
11 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Achtste finales | Dinamo Sassari (ITA) | 66 - 69 | Lattes Montpellier |
18 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Achtste finales | Lattes Montpellier | 79 - 69 | Dinamo Sassari (ITA) |
22 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 73 - 59 | Lattes Montpellier |
29 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | Lattes Montpellier | 72 - 75 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 303 | 268 | +35 |
12 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Voorronde - Groep D | Lattes Montpellier (1) | 86 - 62 | MB Zaglebie Sosnowiec (POL) (3) |
19 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Voorronde - Groep D | Gernika Bizkaia (ESP) (2) | 69 - 70 | Lattes Montpellier (1) |
1 November 2023 - 18h00 Voorronde - Groep D | MB Zaglebie Sosnowiec (POL) (3) | 70 - 81 | Lattes Montpellier (1) |
23 November 2023 - 20h00 Voorronde - Groep D | Lattes Montpellier (1) | 66 - 67 | Gernika Bizkaia (ESP) (2) |