De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Frankrijk - Charnay-lès-Mâcon- Opgericht 1957
19 April 2024 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | Charnay Bourgogne Sud | 62 - 77 | Lattes Montpellier |
23 April 2024 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | Lattes Montpellier | 64 - 75 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 33 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 1643 | 1650 | -7 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 19 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 847 | 805 | +42 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 14 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 796 | 845 | -49 |
23 September 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 1 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières (4) | 92 - 75 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud (9) |
30 September 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 2 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud (7) | 77 - 65 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (11) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 3 | Lattes Montpellier (5) | 83 - 73 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud (10) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 4 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud (10) | 63 - 79 | Bourges Tango (3) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 5 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC (9) | 71 - 93 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud (7) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 6 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud (6) | 70 - 66 | Angers UFB 49 (9) |
19 November 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 7 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud (6) | 78 - 87 verlengingen | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (1) |
25 November 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 8 | Landerneau Bretagne (12) | 79 - 70 verlengingen | Charnay Bourgogne Sud (7) |
2 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 9 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud (7) | 63 - 52 | Basket Landes (4) |
9 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 10 | Saint-Amand Hainaut (11) | 67 - 74 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud (6) |
17 December 2023 - 15h15 Speeldag 11 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud (6) | 68 - 65 | Lyon ASVEL féminin (5) |
7 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 12 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud (6) | 71 - 64 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières (7) |
13 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 13 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (7) | 76 - 67 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud (6) |
27 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 14 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud (7) | 74 - 90 | Lattes Montpellier (5) |
2 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 15 | Bourges Tango (2) | 78 - 57 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud (7) |
18 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 16 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud (6) | 96 - 82 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC (11) |
23 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 17 | Angers UFB 49 (9) | 69 - 62 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud (7) |
2 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 18 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (1) | 69 - 64 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud (7) |
16 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 19 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud (7) | 91 - 82 | Landerneau Bretagne (11) |
23 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 20 | Basket Landes (3) | 92 - 76 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud (7) |
30 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 21 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud (6) | 96 - 73 | Saint-Amand Hainaut (12) |
6 April 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 22 | Lyon ASVEL féminin (5) | 69 - 85 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud (6) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 1/16de finales | SIG Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 59 - 67 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud |
6 December 2023 - 20h00 Achtste finales | Charnay Bourgogne Sud | 73 - 86 | Bourges Tango |